05/30/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX61822PA Cisco FlexWAN Module Ws-x6182-2pa for Cisco 7600 6000
Cisco EPAGEFEBBRD Cisco Module 12000 GSR
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX6748SFP CLEI: CNUIAK3AAA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX6KSUP22GE Cisco 6000 Catalyst Series Supervisor Engine II Switch Module
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco 8001230802 Model: PRP1 Cisco Performance Route Processor 73-5936-06
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Siemens S50010M1498D1G1 Model: IUADSL
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX4148RJ
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX6348 Cisco -RJ-45 Catalyst 6000 48PORT 10/100BTX RJ45 Module
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX6408GBIC CLEI: CN3ICG3AAA Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module GBIC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSSUP7203BXL CLEI: CNUCAFGAAA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Lucent 11580 CLEI: BAI3CDOBAD OC3/STM1 ATM/PHY IR PN: 810-00162-03
Nortel NT1X55FA
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Cisco OSM24GEWAN Cisco for 7609, 7606 Routers
Cisco OC48XPOSSRCS OC-48C POS Line Card PN: 800-18817-03
Cisco WSX4012
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Lucent 11411BC Switch Processor 40 PN: 810-00183-46
Cisco 4GESFPLC CLEI: CNS6FVOAAB Cisco 4-Port GBIC ISE Line Card XR/GSR 12000 W/4 GLC-SX-MM MODULES
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco WSX6748SFP Interface Module – switch – managed – 48 ports
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Nortel NT2X09AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Cisco 471469A FSME SYSTEM MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGP
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/28/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/27/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTTP02CD OC-3/STM-1 IR-1/S-1.1 SFP MOD 15KM
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTTP04CF OC-3/12 OPT MOD IR-1
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBER X2()
IBM 35P5409 IBM Internal 16-4 Token Ring PCI Management Adapter Card
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
i 34L5099 IBM Token-Ring 16/4 Network adapter
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Tellabs 811202IMM TELLABS
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/26/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
CommScope 860247741 CONVERTER
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Nortel NTQA91AA01 POWER SUPPLY
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Nortel NTGU81BAP2 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Alcatel 3000543909REVB Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AB
Avaya 9640G Please
Avaya 9670G Please
AFC 01200151 CLEI: SBT1NN0
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3001613901REVD Model: 3001613901RE CLEI: DNCERR2BAD MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
HP E2588B POWER SUPPLY
Cisco 34087301 CLEI: CNP1BL0CAA PWR SUPPLY 400W
Nortel NTFC07BA05 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800126 CLEI: PWEQAA4JAA PWRSY MOD WH FANS
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQACNAAB 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
Cisco WSC2960X24TSLL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco 9971 Please
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC2960X48TSL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WSC2960X24TSL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5JAAA BOARD
Lucent SP639 POWER SUPPLY
Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER
Cisco 8000872901 CLEI: WMT3XR0CAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Nortel NT5C06CD16 25A MODR PWR RECT
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
Dell 09PN0D Model: X018P X108P 16 Port POE Ethernet Switch
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES
Adtran 1295021L1 CLEI: D4OILRY8AA D4 DDS RMT TERM UNIT
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAA SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC2960X48TSLL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Avaya 9630G Please
Cisco QSFP40GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
ADC 150159204 CLEI: T1L3KLRDAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3000773901REVA Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AA MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Cisco CTSSX20PHD12XK9
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Cisco WSC2960X24PSL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/26/17

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom 220046162025 VVX 410 IP Phone – New
Polycom 220048400025 VVX 401 IP Phone New
Adtran 1181308L8
Adtran 1442702PG2
Cisco CP8831K9 8831 Unified IP Conference Phone – New
Cisco CP7841K9 7841 IP Phone – New
Avaya 700508194 Model: 1416 Digital Phone (Global) New
Cisco CPBEKEM 8800 KEM – New
Cisco CP7821K9 7821 IP Phone – New
Adtran 1442702PG1
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
05/25/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
PANDUIT FROV454X4YL
PANDUIT CLT50F-C3
PANDUIT FRA2X2BL
PANDUIT FRRA4X4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FRVT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRRASC4YL
PANDUIT FROV4512X4BL
PANDUIT FROVRA4X4YL
Cisco Model: ASA5585S10K9 : Cisco Qty: 1 Used
PANDUIT FRTR6X4BL
PANDUIT FRIDT6X4YL
PANDUIT FRVT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRRASC12BL
PANDUIT FRSHC6YL6
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FRT6X4YL
PANDUIT FRTR6X4YL
PANDUIT FRSP412CYL
PANDUIT FEC4X4YL
PANDUIT FROV45SC12BL
PANDUIT FREC12X4YL
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC12BL
PANDUIT FEC4X4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6BL
PANDUIT FRVT12X4BL
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6BL
PANDUIT FCF4X4YL
PANDUIT FREC4X4BL
PANDUIT FRTYT68
PANDUIT FRIVRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6YL
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FRH4512X4BL
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FRT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
PANDUIT FROV454X4YL
PANDUIT FRT12X4BL
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FROV45SC4YL
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4BL
PANDUIT FRT12X4BL
PANDUIT FOV452X2BL
PANDUIT FEC2X2YL
PANDUIT FRRA12X4BL
PANDUIT CLT50F-C3
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FRSP6CYL
PANDUIT CLT188F-C3
PANDUIT FEC2X2LG
PANDUIT FRHC12YL6
PANDUIT FROVRA4X4YL
PANDUIT FR6TRBE58
PANDUIT FRRASC12BL
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6BL
PANDUIT FRTR6X4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6BL
PANDUIT FRTSC12BL
PANDUIT FR12TRBN58
PANDUIT FREC12X4BL
PANDUIT FRTSC12BL
PANDUIT FRBC12X4YL
PANDUIT FRRASC6YL
PANDUIT C2X4LG6
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FRRASC6YL
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6YL
PANDUIT FRRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FROVRASC6BL
PANDUIT FCF2X2LG
Mitel 9109017001 Mitel Bay Power Supply
PANDUIT FRHC6YL6
PANDUIT FRT12X4BL
PANDUIT FRBC12X4BL
PANDUIT FRHD4KTYL
PANDUIT FRRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6YL
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
PANDUIT FRT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRTYT68
PANDUIT C4LG6
PANDUIT FRSP6CYL
PANDUIT FRTR6X4BL
PANDUIT FROV4512X4BL
PANDUIT FR12X4BL6
PANDUIT FRTSC6YL
PANDUIT FRTYT68
PANDUIT FRVT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRA2X2YL
PANDUIT FR6X4YL6
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6BL
PANDUIT FROV45SC12BL
PANDUIT FRRASC6YL
PANDUIT FIDT4X4BL
Not Listed SFPBXD 10GBASE/8G BIDI 1270nm/1330nm, 10~20km
PANDUIT FRFWC12X4W6BL
PANDUIT FRH45SC12BL
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FRFWCSC6BL
PANDUIT FRT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRIDT6X4YL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
PANDUIT FREC6X4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC6BL
PANDUIT FR12TRBN58
PANDUIT FRIV454X4YL
PANDUIT FRHC12YL6
PANDUIT FOV452X2LG
PANDUIT FR12X4YL6
PANDUIT FRT6X4YL
PANDUIT E4X15LG6
PANDUIT FCF2X2YL
PANDUIT FOV452X2BL
PANDUIT FRSHC6YL6
PANDUIT FBC2X2BL
PANDUIT FREC6X4YL
PANDUIT FRA2X2YL
PANDUIT FRADC6X4YL
PANDUIT FRFWC6X4BL
PANDUIT FREC6X4BL
PANDUIT FRBC12X4YL
PANDUIT FRT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRRF64YL
PANDUIT FRTSC6YL
PANDUIT FRRF64BL
PANDUIT FRIV4512X4BL
PANDUIT FROVRASC6BL
PANDUIT FRIVRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FOV452X2LG
Not Listed SFP10GLR 10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
PANDUIT CLT50F-C3
Not Listed SFP10GSR 10GBASE/8G-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4BL
Not Listed SFPBXU 10GBASE/8G BIDI 1330nm/1270nm, 10~20km
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6YL
PANDUIT FREC12X4BL
Mitel 9109017001 Mitel Bay Power Supply
PANDUIT FRFWC12X4W6BL
PANDUIT FIV452X2YL
PANDUIT FRIV454X4YL
PANDUIT FHDEC2X2BL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
Not Listed GLCSXMMD SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m DDM
PANDUIT CLT150F-X3
PANDUIT FROV45SC4YL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
PANDUIT FRFWC6X4BL
PANDUIT FRBC12X4BL
PANDUIT FRVT12X4BL
PANDUIT FRHD4KTYL
PANDUIT FRA2X2BL
PANDUIT FREC6X4BL
PANDUIT FRH45SC12BL
PANDUIT FRSP46CYL
PANDUIT FRVT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRT6X4YL
PANDUIT FBC2X2YL
PANDUIT FRRF6FR4YL
PANDUIT FREC4X4BL
PANDUIT FR12X4BL6
PANDUIT FRRF64BL
PANDUIT CLT188F-C4
PANDUIT FRRF6FR4YL
PANDUIT FRTSC6YL
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FR12X4YL6
PANDUIT CLT188F-C4
PANDUIT FRSP46CYL
PANDUIT FRT6X4BL
PANDUIT FRH4512X4BL
PANDUIT FRRA4X4YL
PANDUIT E2X2YL6
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6YL
PANDUIT FRFWCSC6BL
PANDUIT FOVRA2X2YL
PANDUIT FRT12X4W6BL
PANDUIT CLT150F-X4
PANDUIT FRRASC4YL
PANDUIT FRVT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FRSP412CYL
PANDUIT E4X4YL6
PANDUIT FRHC6YL6
PANDUIT FR6X4YL6
PANDUIT FRTR6X4BL
PANDUIT FRRF64BL
PANDUIT FRT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
Not Listed GLCLHSMD SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF,10km DDM
PANDUIT FOVRA2X2YL
PANDUIT FRRASC4YL
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
PANDUIT E2X2LG6
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
PANDUIT FRRF64YL
PANDUIT FRRA12X4BL
PANDUIT CLT50F-C3
PANDUIT FRIV4512X4BL
PANDUIT CLT100F-C3
PANDUIT FRVT12X4BL
PANDUIT FREC12X4YL
PANDUIT CLT50F-C3
PANDUIT FRSP6CYL
Avaya Model: 2420 avaya sets
PANDUIT FRADC6X4YL
PANDUIT FHDEC2X2YL
PANDUIT FRSHC6YL6
PANDUIT FRRF6FR4YL
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
PANDUIT FRTR6X4YL
PANDUIT FRRF64YL
PANDUIT FR6TRBE58
PANDUIT FIV452X2YL
PANDUIT FRSP46CYL
PANDUIT FRTSC12W6YL
PANDUIT C2LG2
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
PANDUIT FRVT4X4YL
PANDUIT FRSP412CYL
Ciena NTK530QA
PANDUIT CLT188F-X20
PANDUIT FRVT6X4BL
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/25/17

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed 220048350025 New
Cisco CP8841K9 8841 IP Phone – New
Executone 15280 Mem Mod II Card (must have good battery) – Refurb
Cisco LSPLAE1KK9 LiveAction Ent Perpetual License, 1000 managed devices
Fujitsu FC9580S8C1
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |