04/22/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Ericsson BFD5990312 AMM 2P
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Ericsson KRC1612992 RRU11 B2
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 3EC37933AB CLEI: VAPQAEM
IBM 23R0534 IBM Replacement Raid Controller Cache Battery
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Not Listed XCVR040M31 1 GIG, SM SFP OPTIC, LC CONNECTOR, 40KM, 1310 NM
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Not Listed FXCA NSN
Calix 10001435
IBM 24P8062 IBM FastT 600 Controller Cache Battery for DS4300
IBM 81Y4451 IBM ServeRAID M5000 Series Battery Assembly
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Ericsson RDH90120D0210 SFP
Not Listed XCVR080V55
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Not Listed SDR30P 1850-1995 MHZ, 90 DB, 30 DBM, BI-DIRECTIONAL brand new
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed FSMF NSN
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed DUP850B
Not Listed XCVR010V31 PDT, TRANSCEIVER, 10G, SM XFP, LC CONNECT
Not Listed 1705305903 CN 5305 FAN TRAY, FILTERED
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Calix 10001435
Not Listed FRLB NSN
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000 Memory Cache Battery
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Ericsson BFD1021031 SUBRACK
IBM 44V4145 IBM Replacement Raid Controller Cache Battery
Not Listed 1703960900 CN 3960 (8)100/1000M SFP/RJ-45,(4)10G XFP
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
AFC 01010082
IBM 46M0917 IBM Lenovo Serve RAID M5000 Series Battery Kit
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Not Listed FSDFCABLES
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
AFC 01010023
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Alcatel 3HE03619AA CLEI: IPU3AC9
Ericsson RBS6101 DUW3101 & BBU
IBM 74Y6124 IBM Cache Battery
IBM 43W4342 IBM Li-Ion Battery For Mr10m Serveraid Sas/Sata Controller
Lucent KS24409L14 LUCENT B1/B3 800MHZ
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
IBM 69Y2926 IBM 2-Port 6Gb SAS Battery Backed 1GB Cache Controller
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
Not Listed 1705305904 LINE MODULE 2 X 10G XFP
Not Listed XCVR020M31 PDT, TRANSCEIVER, 1GIG, SM SFP OPTIC, LC CON
AFC 01200145 CLEI: SBT1JMK
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco 15454CE10004
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/21/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
WECO LNW70
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Lucent 8000890301 CLEI: SOI4U1WGAA 15454 12PT E3 MOD
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAL6AAD ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
ADC 150114342 CLEI: T1R5A5HEAA HDU-451 HDSL DBLR-UN
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAZYAAA ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Alcatel 3000543909REVB Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AB
Cisco 8000676201 CLEI: SN9418DEAB OC-48 INTFC CD 1 PT
Lucent 494GB CLEI: PWPQ53VAXX UNIT POWER
Nortel NTJT51AA CLEI: IPPSFR0DAA SHASTA AC PWR MOD
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAHBAAB GDX CMPNSR CKT
Tyco RM0750AA001 POWER MODULE
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5PAAB BOARD
Lucent UN732 CLEI: E5CP490AAD BOARD
Nortel NT7E05AH CLEI: SNI3X8S
Nortel NTQA91AA01 POWER SUPPLY
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS02 CLEI: SNCMS8F2AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Cisco 34087301 CLEI: CNP1BL0CAA PWR SUPPLY 400W
Lucent 98A1 CLEI: PWPQ44SAAD CVTR DC-DC
Ciena NTK530QA
Cisco Model: N5KC5548UP : Cisco with N55-M16P Module pulled from working enviroment. Qty:
Lucent UN588 CLEI: E5PQA19AAA 5ESS CORE 60MM-128MB
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQAPJAAA 5ESS GDX ACC1
Alcatel 3EC16452AA CLEI: VACVBCB
Alcatel 3HE01532AAAB01 CLEI: IPUIAVEDAA BOARD
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco 8001900502 CLEI: WMTNNC5DAA C15454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Nortel NTNY45FA
Alcatel 3001613901REVD Model: 3001613901RE CLEI: DNCERR2BAD MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/20/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco Model: ASA5585S10K9 : Cisco Used Qty:
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQACNAAB 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700449499 Model: DS16 Avaya IP 500 16 Port Digital Expansion ()
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Siemens S30817S7203A101 Model: OPTIPOINT410 optipoint 410/ ; 20pcs available, light gray
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent TN329C CLEI: E5MQAHHAAB 5ESS AUTO LN INSN TST
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700431778 Model: PHONE2 Avaya IP500 Analog Phone 2 Base Card ()
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700359847 Model: DS30V2 Avaya IP400 Digital Station 30, V2
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco 8000873501 CLEI: WMT3X0UCAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent TN1891 CLEI: E5PQA27AAB VOC5 PRTCL HANDLR S-5
Alcatel 3000773901REVA Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AA MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Tyco 595LTAPBP4ACLFAD1089792 Model: 595LTA CLEI: PBP4ACLFAD 38
Juniper Networks DPCEX40GESFP Model: DPCEX40GE JUNIPER
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent ES660C CLEI: PWDQALRUAG LUCENT TYCO LINEAGE POWER RECTIFIER SERIES S1:7M
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco 8000872901 CLEI: WMT3XR0CAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Siemens S50010M1434B101 Model: S50010M1434B1 spring warehouse clearing: 200 units M:SUADSL:64IXA:IFX available for immediate sale
HP J9150A Model: MODULES 10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700417231 Model: PHONE8 Avaya IP500 Analog Phone 8 ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQAHCAAA 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lorain 486532600R Model: LPS200E50 CLEI: PWFQAB69AA
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco Model: AIRAP1232AGA : Cisco K9 Used Qty: 30
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco 8001857201 CLEI: WM1CNRCDAA 454 TIMING CONTROL+ CD
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS01 CLEI: SNCMS802AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 CLEI: SNPQALD5AA FLM-2400 HI SPD PWR UN
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Adtran 1703599G1 Model: 1238P ADTRAN NETVANTA 3rd gen 1703599g1
Alcatel 3HE03666AA**
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3000686903REVD Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AD MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3000543909REVA Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AA DEX-STP TRNS MTCE CONT
Cisco Model: CISCO2951SECK : Cisco 9 Qty: 1 NOB
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE03687AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Lucent BDJ240B CLEI: SARTEF0AAA SLC-2000 DISTN CONTR
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE03620AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX PACK CKT
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco 8001857801 CLEI: SNUXZW1EAA VT1.5/STS CRS-CONN CD
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Avaya 700504556 Model: COMBOV2 Avaya IP500 Combo Card V2 ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Motorola MOTOROLADSR6050 Model: 542357001
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
Avaya 700306483 Model: 2410 OOSW Avaya Display Phones
Adtran 1702595G10 Model: 1535P ADTRAN NetVanta 24 Port PoE Swtich
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700417330 Model: DS8 Avaya IP500 Digital Station 8 Station Card ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQATOAAA BOARD
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Applied Digital Access 0202100700 CLEI: T3C2KMKDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
LINEAGE POWER CC109149340 Model: QS865ATEZ CLEI: PBP4AC6FAA
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3000760901RE CLEI: DNPQAK17AF MEGAHUBSTP TRANS CONTR
Adtran 4700630G2 Model: 4430 Adtran NetVanta Router () with Enhanced Feature Pack
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Juniper Networks DPCER40GESFP Model: DPCER40GE JUNIPER
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Applied Digital Access 02021005 CLEI: T3C2KMDDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700274673 Model: 4610SW OOSW Avaya Display Phones
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco Model: AIRAP1572EAC : Cisco B-K9 Qty: 1 Factory Sealed
HP J4860C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent LPA380C CLEI: SLC4CC0BAA AMAS POTS PACK CKT
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE03615AA**
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Nokia 465389A104 FILTER
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco Model: CP7925GAK9 : Cisco 5X REF, no battery
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Avaya 700426216 Model: DS30 Avaya IP500 Digital 30 Expansion Module ()
Alcatel 3000643902REVB Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AB MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Lucent KTU2 CLEI: E5PQAX1AAA DNU-S STSX-1
Adtran 1703595G1 Model: 1234P Adtran NetVanta Managed PoE Switch 3rd Gen ()
Motorola MOTOROLADSR6050 Model: 542357001
Adtran 4700569F1 Model: 1638P Adtran NetVanta 48-Port Gigabit POE L3 S ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent TN832C CLEI: E5PQAD4AAE 5ESS GDX ACC
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3HE02059AA**
Avaya 700476013 Model: COMBO Avaya IP500 Combination Card ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
SiemensNokia S30813Q429X901 Model: S30813Q429X90 NokiaSiemens available
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Avaya 700501586 Model: 30B Avaya IP500 Digital Station ()
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE01198AA**
Avaya 700417439 Model: PRI Avaya IP500 Universal T1/ 1 Daughter Card ()
Cisco Model: C3945VSECK9 : Cisco Qty: 1 Used
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Alcatel 3001613900REVC Model: 3001613900RE CLEI: DNCERRRBAA MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Cisco Model: CISCO2951SECK : Cisco 9 Qty: 1 NOB
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Alcatel 3HE02036AA**
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/19/17

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent YL1B
Juniper Networks COC12F0SMIO
Cisco 15454CEMR10
Cisco 4010485103000AB
Nortel NTN442EA
Lucent YL1B
Fujitsu FC9580GLL5
Tadiran 79799595000
Tadiran 79799524000
Alcatel 3AL80802AB stm4 cards
Ciena 1306405930
Nortel NTN442EB
Nortel NTRY63AA
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
04/19/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
HP 647903B21 HP 32GB (1*32GB) PC3L-10600L 4R*4
IBM 40K2512 IBM Xeon 3.4GHz 800Mhz 2M Processor Kit
Tyco RT2000HA200 POWER UNIT
NEC Y1633BV51A CLEI: SNCMP0G3AD ITS-2400 MUX48 UN
Alcatel 3001486901REVF Model: 3001486901RE CLEI: DNCEPPXBAB Alcatel MEGAHUB REM MEM 32MB
Alcatel 3000686900REVE Model: 3000686900RE CLEI: DNPQBBBAAD MEGAHUB CTU BUS TERMN
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Alcatel 3000529903REVB Model: 3000529903RE CLEI: DNS1DXS1AA MEGAHUBSTP ALM CONTR
IBM 40K2517 IBM Xeon 3.4GHz/800 2M Processor Kit
Fujitsu FC9616SAM2I02 CLEI: SNPQA965AB FLM-600 HS SWITCH
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Cisco Model: N20C6508 : Cisco BLADE SERVER CHASSIS Qty:
NEC Y1634BV51AA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AC ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
Cisco Model: AIRCT576050K : Cisco 9 Used Qty:
Not Listed 44W4321 IBM VRM ENCLOSURE X3850 M2 X3950 M2
HP 627814B21 HP 32GB (1*32GB) PC3L-8500 REG 4R*4
Marconi SPU3D CLEI: SLI5DDE
IBM 40K2523 IBM 3GHz IBM Intel Xeon 667MHz L2 4MB Process
Lucent 24GU CLEI: SNRXDW0AAC DDM-2000 OC-12 INTFC
Lucent BBG2 CLEI: SNCMAA2AAA DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MXR
Alcatel 3000643902REVC Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AC ALCATEL MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Cisco Model: MR34HW : Cisco Meraki Access points Qty: 6 Used
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
IBM 13M8295 IBM Xeon 3.4ghz 800mhz 2mb Processor Kit
HP 708643B21 HP Kit 32GB 4RX4 PC3-14900L-13
Alcatel 3000649903REVL Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AL MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
Cisco QSFP100GSRS CISCO ORIGINAL
Nokia 084792A Core FSMF Module with FPFD – case included
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Ericsson KRC1612542 RRUS 11 B4
Cisco Model: AIRLAP1262NA : Cisco -K9-B Access Point with Antenna Qty: 50 Used
Ciena 1340029950 CLEI: WMI2HH0
Cisco Model: A9K3KWAC : Cisco Factory Sealed Qty:
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAW5AAA GDX CMPNSR CKT
AFC 01010023
Calix 10001827
Nortel NT5B44BAE5 taking offers, thank you
AFC 01010082
Alcatel 3000649903REVJ Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AJ MEGAUBSTP RS232 CONTR
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
ACACIA AC100M01250 ACACIA 100G COHERENT CFP 2500KM REACH
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Alcatel 3000773901REVC Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AC MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Alcatel 3000686903REVF Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AF MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Fuji ROF1570231R2 TAKING OFFERS
Lucent 21G CLEI: SNTRABCAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJ0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nortel NTHR06CA05 Filter
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP2GRSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
NEC Y0459BV01H CLEI: SNCME4R3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
IBM 40K1246 IBM Intel Xeon 5160 3GHz Dual-Core Process
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAB SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAA SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Calix 10001827
Avaya 9611G Model: 70050485 New Singles
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/18/17

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 440910B21 HP/Compaq NC512m Dual Port 10GbE Multifunction BL-c Adapter
Ericsson ROJ11922452
HP 511776001 HP/Compaq Proliant ML350 G6 2 Port Power Supply BackPlane Board
Cisco Model: QSFP40GSR4 : Cisco Qty: 100 New
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco Model: 7961GGE cisco 7961G-Ge used
Cisco WSSUP7203BXL CLEI: CNUCAFGAAA
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Lucent TN338 CLEI: E5PQ20SAXX PACK CKT
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Lucent TN1392 CLEI: CNST330AAE PACK CKT
Alcatel 3001479901REVE Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AE MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Avaya Model: 4412D Merlin Magix + black used
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Ericsson KRC118185
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom soundstation with power
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Alcatel-Lucent LNW58
HP 252663B24 HP/Compaq 16A High Voltage Modular Power Distribution Unit
Lucent 28G2U CLEI: SNRXD60AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
IBM 24P8062 IBM FastT 600 Controller Cache Battery for DS4300
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Ericsson KRC118186
Cisco Model: C3945VSECK9 : Cisco Qty: 1 Used
Alcatel 3000649906REVJ Model: 3000649906RE CLEI: DNS1A1A1AJ MEGAHUB RS232 CONTR
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco N7KC7010FAB1
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
HP 409377B21 HP/Compaq InfiniBand 4X DDR Blade Mezz Host Adapter
Cisco Model: UCSB5108DC : Cisco Blade Server Chassis Qty: 1 Used
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Ericsson UKL4016218
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK M7310 black HIGH HORIZONAL
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3000649903REVG Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AG MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Lucent 22G3U CLEI: SNRXDZ0AAA DDM-2000 0PT LN INTFC
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
LINEAGE NE075DC24A NEW
Cisco Model: ASA5585S10K : Cisco 9 Used Qty:
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel Model: M7208BLACK M7208 black High Horiztonal used
Battery Tech BT7A49AB
Avaya Model: 9630 avaya
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Ericsson KRC118171
V30F25 POWER CONVERSION U 986529500 V30F25 POWER CONVERSION UNIT
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJUAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO
Avaya Model: MM710B avaya mm710B used
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Ericsson KRC118161
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco N7KSUP1E
Cisco WSX6748SFP CLEI: CNUIAK3AAA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Juniper Networks Model: EX220048P4G Juniper
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NTNQ01AA05 Board
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Tyco QS852AR5 CLEI: PBP3AJTCAB POWER SUPPLY
Ericsson UKL4018888
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Avaya Model: 5410 avaya no st
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Avaya Model: 6408DGREY AVAYA 6408d+ GREY USED NO STAND NO HANDSET
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Lucent 23HU CLEI: SNRXDLBAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Alcatel 3000578901REVK Model: 3000578901RE CLEI: DNS1B4U1AA DEX-STP SER COMM INTFC
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco 7962g USED
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT5C06CB1 CLEI: PWPQB551AA 25A MODR PWR RECT
Tyco 596B4 CLEI: PWPQAUNAAC 240 PWR RECT 24VDC OUT
Cisco C5010P Cisco Nexus 5010 Ethernet Switch
Lucent TN2523 CLEI: MRPQAE3AAA LUCENT AUTOPLEX CDNIII CP S-1
Cisco N10S6100 Cisco UCS 6120xp 20 Port Fabric Interconnect Ee517463
Ericsson UKL4016214
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black high horizontal used
NEC Y0463FC1V51BA CLEI: SNRXGSG1AD ITS-600/2400 OC-3 UN
Lucent BBG7 CLEI: DMPQ0AJAAA DDM-2000 OHCTL PC
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Cisco 471469A FSME SYSTEM MODULE
NEC Y1636FAV01C CLEI: SNRXABE1AA ITS-2400 OPT RCVR OC48
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Avaya Model: 9620L avaya set
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Avaya 108463001 Model: 308ECR3 Partner 308ec module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco ONSXC10GC Model: 10249002 CLEI: WOTRBKFBAB
Avaya Model: 8410D avaya black
Cisco Model: AIRCT576050K : Cisco 9 Qty: 1 Used
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel Model: T7208CHARCOAL Nortel T7208 charcoal used
ADC 150155601 CLEI: T1L2CCLAAA ADC TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC
Nortel NTLX86VA
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGP
HP 407730001 HP/Compaq ML 150 G3 650W Power Supply
Occam 6312
Cisco Model: UBRMC3GX60V : Cisco Qty: 1 Used
Cisco Model: WSC385048UL : Cisco Factory Sealed Qty:
Nortel NT2X09AA
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel 3000054905REVD Model: 3000054905RE CLEI: DNS1DPE1AC DEX-STP MAG TAPE CONTR
Cisco N5KPAC550W Cisco 550 WATT AC POWER SUPPLY FOR NEXUS 5010 SWITCH
Ericsson UKL4011148
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Ericsson UKL4018887
Cisco N7KM132XP12L
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |