12/9/16

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Intel INTEL CORE I5/ I7 PR Intel Core i5 Intel Core i7 Processor for laptop
HP C8R23A C8R23A x 1 Cables QK734A x 4 – New or OEM ref OK
SERVICE SERVICE 3592-JC, LTO-6, LTO-5, VXA X23, SLR-5, IBM, HP, Sony, storage ta
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Dell N9PR7 R230 S130 SAS Cable
IBM SAN24B-5 for IBM System Networking SAN24B-5 16Gbps
Nortel A126400001205 Meridian 9110 Speakerphone Platinum
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 EMAIL BEST PRICE
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
ibm 42D0410
HP C8S58A lmk
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
FASTCAST 3x WS-X6748-SFP used
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
CISCO ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
Cisco CISCO2811 CISCO2811
Cisco WS-C4506-E WS-C4506-E
HP C7984A 9.1GB RW & WORM Optical Disks, HP, Sony, Verbatim, Plasmon
Cisco R2X0PSU2-650WSB R2X0PSU2-650WSB
Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
CISCO CRS-MSC-B CRS-MSC-B
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-GE used RSP720-3CXL-GE
Dell/Equalogic PS6100X Dell/Equalogic PS 6100X SAN (config below)
CISCO ASR1002-PWR-DC ASR10 ASR1002-PWR-DC ASR1002X-ACS
Cisco WS-C4948 : Cisco WS-C4948 Qty. 1 Must have Dual Powe
CISCO AS535-DFC-8CE1 Pls send
ANY 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 laptop memory
HP 730702-001 Used, bulk, New or Renew
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco SG500X-48-K9 SG500X-48-K9
Juniper EX3300-48P > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
CISCO WS-F6K-DFC4-A WS-F6K-DFC4-A
CISCO WS-C2960C-8TC-L Order in hand,pls contact me if u have,thx
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL used WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
CISCO 1 X WS-C3750X-48T-S 1 x WS-C3750X-48T-S
HP 252663-B33 252663-B33
Avaya 4602SW+ 4602SW+ IP Phone Grey w/Wedge Base
CISCO ASR1002-X PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-S
HP RZ28M-VA RZ28M-VA
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3C used or ref needed WS-X6716-10G-3C
lenovo TS200 lenovo ts200 M6525
Intel I7-6700 Intel Core i7-6700 Process
Cisco AIR-AP1121G-E-K9
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T .
INTEL I7-620M I7-640M i7-620m i7-640m laptop CPU
Cisco CISCO877-K9
INTEL SR14J I5-4570S
SUN SUN BLADE 2000 MBD SB1000/2000 mbd
Dell 3G10C Dell 3G10C Force10 4 Port SFP+ Flex Module
EMULEX QLE2562-HP to BUY QLE2562-HP,LPE12002-hp,lpe12000-hp
INTEL SR1QN I5-4590S
Cisco ASA5512-SSD120-K8 CISCO (NEW) ASA5512-SSD120-K8 – 3 pc
HP 843557-425 HPE DL380Gen9 E5-2620v4 16GB 8SFF 500W
CISCO RSP720-3C-GE used RSP720-3C-GE
cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C used/ref
HP 652605-B21 BEST PRICE PLEASE
Cisco 15454-M-CFP-LC cisco 15454-M-CFP-LC
Cisco PWR-CAB-AC-BLK : 16 pcs pwr-cab-ac-blk – any condition
Cisco CISCO2911-V-K9 CISCO2911-V-K9
Ciena 5410 Want to Purchae Ciena 5410
Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9 AIR-WLC2106-K9
Cisco ISR4321-V/K9 ISR4321-V/K9
Avaya 4602SW+ 4602SW+ IP Phone Grey w/Wedge Base
HP 336044-B21 PRICE PLEASE
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 2x Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S switches
hp 804605-B21 QTY:20
Cisco CISCO2801-CCME/K9
IBM 0C19502 2 X 0C19502
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X
Dell T871K / 740Y7 50 x Dell 300GB 10k SAS 2.5
HP QK734A Cables SFP C8R23A x 1 Cables QK734A x
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3850-12S-S
CALIX 100-01787 (1) Calix 100-01787
CISCO ASR-920-12CZ-D (1) CISCO ASR-920-12CZ-D
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L WS-C3750X-48T-L
hp GREGG@DATATEK.CO.UK target is with free shipping
Nortel NT8B25AANAE6 Nortel T7100 Telephone – Charcoal
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 PO ON
Cisco CP-7965G 1x CP-7965G
DELL DELL*WYSE V90 * to BUY Dell wyse V90LEW,V90,V90LE please send offers
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-S WS-C2960-8TC-S
QUADRO-HP QUADRO 2000 ,QUADRO4 to BUY Quadro2000 video cards today
FASTCAST 10x WS-C2960-48TC-L used
cisco C3KX-NM-1G used/ref
dell SNP1R8CRC16G
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 . NEW RETAIL .
cisco UBR10-PRE5 used/ref
WD WD60PURX WD60PURX
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
cisco WS-X6748-SFP used/ref
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-E WS-C3750X-24P-E
HPE 727029-B21 EU serial only.
NOKIA C111227 Switch Network Refrigeration Equipment
Juniper EX-4PST-RMK > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
APC SYPM25KD 5x APC SYPM25KD PDU – REF
QLOGIC QLE2562 -PLAIN URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS – 8Gb
CISCO CP-7937G EMAIL BEST PRICE
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 EMAIL
Cisco ME-3400-24FS-A .
Nortel DR4001A80E5 DR4001A80E5
CISCO 1 X PWR-C2-1025WAC N 1 x PWR-C2-1025WAC NEW
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Samsung M393B2G70DB0-YK0 M393B2G70DB0-YK0 16GB PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600 REGISTERED ECC
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-E WS-C3750X-48T-E
HP 507284-001 507127-B21
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Adtran 1200644L1 to buy (2) 1200664L1 OCU 45
LENOVO MT-M6525 LENOVO TS200 M6525 SERVER
Cisco AIR-CAP3602E-A-K9 6x AIR-CAP3602E-A-K9 (NEW)
Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9 AIR-CT5508-25-K9
cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 used/ref
Cisco SSM-4GE SSM-4GE
Cisco C1861-SRST-B/K9 C1861-SRST-B/K9
Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L WS-C2960C-8PC-L
Oracle 390-0381 today
FASTCAST Compressors
Cisco WS-SUP720-3BXL WS-SUP720-3BXL
HP L7B98A 48 pcs L7B98A,HP cracked license
PWR-125W-AC PWR-125W-AC PWR-125W-AC
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/9/16

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
LUCENT TN1058C E5PQAZYAAA
hp 6005 AMD PHENOM II X2 2.7/2.8/3.0GHZ 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD ROM
cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 WMOTCR 10-1956-03
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Lot
HEKIMIAN 6714-04 DDTEAADBAB
DELL E5450 DELL LATITUDE E5450 i5 WITH 1YR WARRANTY
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
Juniper VARIOUS Juniper
Samsung MZMLN256HCHP HD 2.5 SSD 256GB Msata Samsung
Cisco ASR1006 New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1006
CISCO XFP10GER-192IR-L New
hp 8200 ELITE INTEL ,-2400MHZ 4.0gb RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD ROM, SFF/ DE
LENOVO 2349-HNU LENOVO T430/i5/4G/320G/DVDR/14.1
Ericsson KDU 127 161/2 DUW2001
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper, 5m
HP N5600-M12Q Sell HP N5600-M12Q
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GbE DAC (twinax copper cable), 1m
SUN T3-2 SUN T3-2
HP C8109-67013 100 x C8109-67013 Hp Business Inkjet 2600 Carriage Assemb
DELL LATITUDE E7440 DELL LATITUDE E7440,i5-2GHZ,4G,64 SSD =750G WITH 3 YR WARRANTY
SUN 390-0202 any inquiry, pls email:
cisco L-ASA-SC-10= Original PDF
cisco L-C4500X-IP-ES Original PDF
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
cisco AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9 Good quality & good condition
HITACHI HUA721010KLA330 HITACHI 1TB 7.2K 3.5IN SATA HDD 2-3 days ETA
LSI SAS31601E LSI Logic SAS31601E 16-Ports SAS SFF8088 PCI Express x8 3GB/s St
IBM 44V7309 . . 14 x 44V7309
FUJI 600006393 LTO-4 Ultrium Data Tapes 800GB/1.6TB, storage
cisco HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Lot
Dell YX46T Qty. 10 Dell YX46T VNX 400 Watt 2U DAE Power Supply take All
SAMSUNG MMDOE56G5MXP SATA-2 2.5 SSD
SEAGATE139.50 ST2000LM003 Seagate Momentus Spinpoint M 9T 2TB
YEALINK SIP-T28P ENTERPRISE IP PHONE
dell 390SFF i3-2120 3.3Ghz 4gb ram, 250gb hdr DVDRW TOWER
Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper, 5m
LENOVO 42D0510 QLogic 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA
Dell RC992 NEW Sealed LTO3 Worm Media RC992
IBM 78P1915 16GB PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333 ECC-REG 2Rx4 1.35V
Cisco FLSASR1-FW Original PDF Cisco Licence FLSASR1-FW , E-Mail Deliv
CISCO SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR
LINEAGE NE050AC48ATEZ CC109158878
CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ new sealed, Cisco genuine
cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC C3KX-PWR-715WAC used and tested,good condition
Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L : Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Qty: 1 NOB
HP ELITE 800G1 i5-4570 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 250GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF
Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP .
SAMSUNG MZMTE256HMHP HD 2.5 SSD 256GB mSATA , 2-3 days ETA
cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-24TT-L used and tested,good condition
IBM 54Y8804 Qty. 200 IBM 54Y8804 Power Supply for ThinkCentre M57/M58e Take
DELL WYSE C90LEW DELL WYSE C90LEW WES with wifi
SAMSUNG M386A4G40DM0-CPB2Q 14 X M386A4G40DM0-CPB2Q
Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s DAC (twinax copper cable), 3m
DELL WYSE W11B : Brand New Dell Wyse W11B- 21.5 – All-in One units- Dell se
Apple MC184LLA Apple Wireless Keyboard
hp 375863-001 / 395924- 36GB 10K RPM 2.5 SAS HARD DRIVE SINGLE PORT HOT SWAP
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850 nm for up to 300m on MMF
DELL LATITUDE 3440 LATITUDE 3440 i3 1 YEAR WARRANTY
SAMSUNG MZ7TD256HAFV 256GB Samsung PM841 Thin 7MM 2.5 SSD 6 Gbps
cisco 1X WS-C2960X-24PS-L 1x WS-C2960X-24PS-L -NEW NEW without BOX
LEXMARK T650H31E 3 x Pallets of Genuine Lexmark T65x Hi Capacity Toners
CIENA NTK539UC 100G WL3 OCLD regnl w/EDFA 1 X OTU4 C-B
Lexmark T640N Load of Lexmark T640N
CISCO PVDM3-64 CISCO USED PVDM3-64
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G Optics, 1310nm 10KM SMF
Cisco N5K-C56128P New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C56128P
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S NIB
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
CISCO SRW2024-K9 CISCO SRW2024-K9
Lenovo 90Y2456 8GB Lenovo nVIDIA Tesla K8 PCI Express x16 Graphic Card 90Y2456
cisco WS-C3550-24PWR WS-C3550-24PWR used and tested,good condition
HP 436431-001 . . 40 x 436431-001 LANDED PRICE .
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Lot
cisco FLASR1-BB-RTU Original PDF
HP QK724A Sell HP QK724A modules
HP C6074-60388-OEM 3 x C6074-60388 – HP DesignJet 1050C 1055CM Carriage Assem
Sun 540-7869 540-7869 X 50 CLEAN PULLS
Dell Equalogic DELLEQUALOGIC6510 Dell Equalogic 6510
Enterasys 7G4285-49 tested in chassis and N-POE power shelves
SANDISK SDLLOCDR-020T-5CA1 OPTIMUS ECO E3 2TB SAS-6GBPS 2.5INCH SSD, New bulk,1year warran
cisco GLC-T Brand new GLC-T
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s Optics, 850nm 300m MMF
Dell TCK99 Dell Dual Port 10GbE Mezzanine Card Network Adapter TCK99 With
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP
Intel E10GSFPSR 10GbE SR SFP
HP IR4044-SNVPR HP 9200C/9250C Flatbed Scanner Assembly, HP Digital Sender
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 1X WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
HP 506677-001 Qty. 100 HP 506p Keyboard w/ point stick ea
Cisco / Nortel / Mitel IP PHONES Used IP Phones; Cisco / Nortel / Mitel
HP 355846-001 . . 15 x 355846-001 L&R RAIL KIT
cisco 1X WS-C3560-8PC-S 1x WS-C3560-8PC-S NEW 1x WS-C3560-24TS-E NEW $
IBM 2076-3271 IBM 1TB 7.2K SAS SFF Storwize V7000
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
SUN 7010036 Sun Spares To Move Today.
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s DAC (twinax copper cable), 3m
IBM 10N7204 . . 74 x 10N7204
HP 647903-B21 180x 647903-B21 new retail /ea
LENOVO 90Y3101 120x 90Y3101 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G Optics, 1310nm 10KM SMF
IBM 46C7489 Take all memory price
cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC C3K-PWR-1150WAC used and tested,good condition
cisco L-SL-39-UC-K9= PDF Original
IBM 43W7625 IBM 1Tb 7.2K SATA 3.5” Simple Swap Hard Drive w/Tray
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used and tested,good condition
DELL YJ0GR Dell 300Gb 10K 6G SAS 2.5” Hot Swap Hard Drive w/Tray
HP 593743-001 . . 90 x 593743-001 LANDED PRICE .
ROHM 51D1447 RPDN cards used in the old RoHm 95 switch
Ericsson KDU 127 174/3 DUW3101
IBM 81Y9993 QTY 38 – IBM 10Gbe Dual Port Adapter $75ea for Take All
DELL LATITUDE 13-7350 2 I 140 Dell Latitude 13-7350 2-in-1 intel M-5Y71 2.7G 8G/256 SSD 13
Oracle 7104201 Qty 64 Sun T4/T5 64GB DIMMS
cisco GLC-LH-SMD= new arrival High quality
Intel MULTI CPU INTEL C2D C2Q Xeon Core i3 i5 i7 Desktop Server Process
Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GbE DAC (twinax copper cable), 1m
IBM 85Y6186 HDD 1TB 7.2K NL SAS6 2.5 V7000
Trapeze MP-422 NEW in box
SYMBOL MS-4407-I000R SYMBOL SCANNERS MS-4407-I000R
3COM 3C17264 3COM Exmail:
HYNIX HFS256G3AMND HD 2.5 SSD 256GB mSATA
Dell TX3RY Wow. What a Deal. – Genuine Dell Vostro 3750 Bronze Bottom Base
LENOVO 20C0S07P00 ***LENOVO THINKPAD YOGA S1 ***
Zebra S4M00-3001-0700 S4M working, complete
HP 507284-001 300GB 6G 10K 2.5 SAS
DELL LATITUDE 3550 DELL LATITUDE 3550 i3 OEM REF WITH 1 YR WARRANTY
Sun X3-2/ X3-2L x3-2/ x3-2L – Sitting and looking to clear out.
Extreme Networks 800128-00-06 BlackDiamond 8810’s
Sun NETRA X4250 NX4250 x 4 RFB
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
SUN SUNFIRE X4100/4200 E lot of sunfire , pls ask for exact list
HP 452208-001 Qty. 100 HP 452p 15.4 WSXGA+ LCD ea
EMC /HITACHI 118032523-A04 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BUL
HP 492547-001 Qty. 100 HP 492p Base Enclosure ea
APPLE A1152 APPLE USB Optical Mouse A1152
SUN X3000A Clear Stock ON SALE .Quality Limited.
HEKIMIAN 6719-01 DDPQC073AA
IBM 42D0678 QTY 50 – 146GB 15K 6G 2.5 SAS HDD $35ea for Take All
Cisco SLASR1-IPB Original PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-IPB , E-Mail Deliv
Dell Equalogic DELLEQUALOGIC6510 Dell Equalogic 6510 TYPE 10 CONTROLLER AND 10GB SFP 47 X CA
Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G
IBM 42D0633 QTY 50 – 146GB 10K 6G 2.5 SAS HDD $35ea for Take All
NETAPP DS4243 NetApp DS4243 Disk Array Shelf with 24x X308A-R5 Dual IOM3
FASTCAST Laptop & Desktop Hard Drives
Dell 909641-01L to sell Dell WYSE- T10 – systems ( new retail )
HEKIMIAN 6713-01 DDPQC043AA
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
hp 3500 i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8GB RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, MTower
EMC VNXE 3150/ VNX 5500 VNXe-3150 / VNX 5500 .. Large lots of HDD’s with each
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
hp 8300 ELITE i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF /DE
Sun T3-1 for details
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL=
Ericsson KRF 901 118/1 KRF 901 118/1
Cisco CISCO3925E/K9 F/S Cisco3925E/K9 Qty:5
APPLE MB829LLA Apple Magic Mouse (MB829LL/A) 2-3 days ETA
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/9/16

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Tellabs 8171040
Cisco Model: WSC4948 : Cisco Qty. 1 Must have Dual Power and fans Enterprise version OS and front Rackmount ears
Tellabs 8188X0PLM10GE40
IBM SAN24B5 IBM System Networking 16Gbps
Nortel NT7B53 Model: 0X32 0x32 ksu
Nortel NT9K08 Model: M2008DHFB M2008 display h/f blk will take REF at
Lucent 89F1F100 Model: 104024773
Cisco CPDSKCH7925G CP-7925 Desk top charger w/power
IBM SAN24B5 IBM System Networking 16Gbps
Ericsson ROJ2122362R2B
Tellabs 818860FT
Cisco CP7925GAK9 Model: CP7925 Needing 25 ‘s refurbished
Cisco 4010485103000AB
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/9/16

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP J9064A
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
HP JD089B
Cisco WSC385012SS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco ASR1002X Cisco Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
HP JE006A
HP JD493A
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP J9538A
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP J9549A
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP J9561A
Cisco WSC385012SS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco Model: WSC296048TCL : Cisco Qty: 1 NOB
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Juniper Networks VARIOUS
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP J9146A
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco N3KC3064PQ10GX Model: N3KC3064PQ10G Nexus 3064-X 10GE Ethernet Switch Dual Power supply & FAN
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP J9147A
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC385048FL Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base
HP JD092B
HP JG326
Cisco ASR1002X Cisco Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
Cisco WSC385024XSS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco WSC296024PCL CISCO switches 2960/ 24 ports /with POE
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco ASR1001X Cisco Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
HP 764630B21
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco 7600ES4TG3C 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3C REMANUFACTURED
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Cisco WSC4500X24XES Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S
Extreme Networks 8001280006 Model: 8810 Black Diamond ‘s
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/8/16

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
CISCO WS-C2960CG-8TC-L WS-C2960CG-8TC-L
HP JG932A clean s/n
FASTCAST A9K-4T-B
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD NEW no 3rd party
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
Cisco CISCO837 REF 1x CISCO837
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S NIB or NOB
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 with 4 antennas
SEAGATE ST3160215ACE ST3160215ACE, email qty and price please
hp 652583-B21 renew with sealed box target is
cisco AIR-CT2504-50-K9
Cisco CAB-STACK-1M 5X CAB-STACK-1M
Seagate ST2000NM0011 Seagate 2TB SATA Drives
HP AF628A PRICE PLEASE
Cisco 1X CON-OSP-2921VSEC NEW 1x CON-OSP-2921VSEC
Cisco ASR-1000-SIP ASR-1000-SIP
Cisco 4010485.103.000.AB P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21-LA
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
APC AR8136BLK AR8136BLK
Dell MD3620F Preference for those who can
CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER
QUADRO-HP QUADRO 2000 ,QUADRO4 to BUY Quadro2000 video cards today
ALL TAPE MEDIA We Data Tape, Most Formats…. Just send a list for an offe
Nortel NTBX71AA NORTEL DMS-100
PC INTEL® PENTIUM® N3 Intel® Pentium® N3710
Nortel NTBX27AA NORTEL DMS-100 ISDN LINE CARD TAA
CISCO CP-7937-MIC-KIT CONFERENCE PHONE EXTERNAL MIC KIT
cisco 1X C2921-VSEC/K9 NOB 1x C2921-VSEC/K9
Cisco ME-3400-24FS-A .
IBM 42D0638 300GB SAS 10K 2.5 Drives
DELL DELL*WYSE V90 to BUY Dell wyse V90LEW,V90,V90LE please send offers
juniper MX-MPC2-3D-Q 1x MX-MPC2-3D-Q used/ref
hp 700624-601
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3DH 03132AF 3DH 03132AF
FUJITSU PA03670-B055 SPECIAL–Fujitsu fi-7160 – Document scanner – Duplex – 8.5 in
Cisco AIR-CT5508-100-K9 AIR-CT5508-100-K9
HP M9X58A QTY3
Cisco 1X HWIC-2FE 1X PVDM3 REF 1x HWIC-2FE 1x PVDM3-32
IBM / SUN IBM / SUN IBM & Sun Parts
Cisco 15454-DS3XM-12 Cisco 15454-DS3XM-12
Any LAPTOPS I3 I5 AND I7 Grade A-B working Laptops i3, i5, and i7
HP C7972A HP LTO Tapes LTO-2 and LTO-3 and LTO-4 Used, C7974A
Dell J5W8K Force10 MXL 10/40GBE M1000E I/O Aggregat
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-S
Cisco 1X CISCO CTS-SX20-PH NEW or USED 1x Cisco CTS-SX20-PHD4XK9 1x Cisco CTS-SX20
Sun 390-0362 today
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E used/ref
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S , pls email
Cisco UBR10-PWR-AC UBR10-PWR-AC
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L , pls email
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP7L-E
CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L , pls email
CISCO VIC-2FXS 2-Port FXS voice/fax interface card VIC-2FXS
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-S
HP 500205-071 HP DDR3-RAM 8GB PC3-10600R ECC 2R
MAJOR BRANDS UNTESTED HDD UNTESTED HDD
CISCO LIC-ENT-3YR Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA5505-BUN-K9 10pc REF , USED
Dell 8TF1D Dell P/N 8TF1D
Dell HRT01 NEW or Used QTYX2
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Intel SR206 Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 CPU SR206
Cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 AIR-CT5508-12-K9 NEW
QLOGIC QLE2562 -PLAIN URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS – 8Gb
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I – switch – 24 ports – managed – desktop
CISCO C3KX-PWR-350WAC C3KX-PWR-350WAC
Any LAPTOPS CORE 2 DUO Grade A-B working Laptops core 2 duo
CISCO NIM-8CE1T1-PRI NIM-8CE1T1-PRI
hp 652583-B21
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-B-K9 New sealed authentic Cisco only
CISCO MR32-HW Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
Adtran 1200305L1 OR 1200305 Adtran 1200305L1 or 1200305L2 Gateways
HP C7973AN LTO-3 Ultrium Data Tapes 400/800GB, HP C7973A
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7L-E used/ref
HP 846434-B21 HPE 800GB 12G SAS MU-1 SFF SC SSD
HP CE528A 50+ HP P3015dn printers,working tested,clean(no refurb)
Any SCRAP BOARD Scarp board of all kinds like MB, HDD, PB, RAM
FUJITSU PA03630-B055 FUJITSU FI-6130Z SCANNER CLR DUPLEX 40PPM USB ADF 30 DAY WARRANT
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE N2K-C2232PP-10GE
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Juniper EX3300-48P > Hi REF OR USED
apc AR8428
Yealink YEALINK EXP40 Yealink EXP40 Expansion Modules NEW
Hynix, Samsung 2GB DDR2 DESKTOP Original Pulls, tested working, please email P &
FASTCAST Compressors
CISCO N55-M16UP N55-M16UP
HP 500205-071 HP 8gb rams
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Dell W1Y35 Dell Chromebooks 11 with motherboard W1Y35
CISCO ASR1002 used ASR1002
INTEL I3-2100/2120 CPU INTEL CPU CORE I3 2100/2120
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9
CISCO ASR1002 used ASR1002
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Cisco CP-7937G Used in good condition
Cisco SG500-28P-K9
SeaGate ST9300605SS Hard Drive 300GB 2.5 inch 10K RPM
Ciena 170-5142-930 Ciena 5142 switch (part #170-5142-930)
HP AF624A AF624A
Dell 7V250 NEW or Used QTYX2
Dell DELL N6NTY INTEL I350 DP GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD ,PCI EXPRESS, TWISTED PAIR
Cisco CISCO3945-V/K9 Let me know your best price please
Cisco CP-7915 NIB or NOB
HP 500662-B21 HP 8gb rams
HP 500205-171 HP 8gb rams
cisco ISR4431-AX/K9
Hynix, Samsung Mix 8GB 10600R 2RX4 5000pcs, Clean Pulls, tested working
CISCO 2 X CISCO UBR-MC28U 2 x Cisco UBR-MC28U
CISCO CISCO AIR-CAP3502I-A AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9
Hynix, Samsung 1GB DDR2 DESKTOP Original Pulls, tested working, please email P &
CISCO AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 # 1AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/8/16

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO WS-C3650-48TS-L . Original NIB.
HP N5600-M12Q Sell N5600-M12Q
HP 536885-001 Qty. 100 HP 536 USDT Motherboards ea
Dell WAP105 qty 387 – Dell Wireless Access Points
cisco CTS-CTRL-DVX-10 CTS-CTRL-DVX-10 original new sealed,very well price and have 1
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ DAC break cable, 3m passive
NetApp DS2246 Netapp DS224 24x 450GB SAS 10K X421A-R5
KONTRON PCI-760 PICMG 1.3 SHB with Intel Q35 GMCH Chipset SBC w/E8400 CPU
CISCO CP-PWR-CUBE-3 341-0206-0248V PA For 7900 Series IP phones
Sun 542-0388 at ea. or best offer .
WD WD5000LPCX NEW F/S WD5000LPCX
Apple IPHONE 6 16GB UNLOCK Cosmetic Condition, GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP
FASTCAST CRS-16-FC140/S Qty-16 @
HP 462433-001 Qty. 100 HP 462433-001 DC7900 LG775 USDT System Board ea
Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR offers for tested Used units
CISCO CP-7942 CP-7942
HP 611834-001 Qty. 100 HP 611 SFF System Board ea
HP Q7848-60003 HP L/J P3005N Formatter x 70
CISCO SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR
SEAGATE STD2401LW DDS4 DAT INTERNAL 20/40GB
QUANTUM MR-L2MQN-01 Quantum LTO Ultrium-3, 400GB/800GB Tape
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
Cisco SSG-5-SB Juniper SSG-5-SB , now
Lenovo 0C52864 250x Lenovo 0C52864
TELLABS 4115037B 4115037B LFPUW10EAA
APC APC UPS UNITS MIXED APC UNITS
IBM 39R7348 100x 39R7348 73GB 15K SAS 3.5 HDD for Take All
CISCO R-ISE-VM-K9= Sell R-ISE-VM-K9=
HP B7D93A StoreEasy 1530 3.5in 12TB SATA model
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560X-48P-S,NEW ORIGINAL,THE BEST PRICE
EMC 005049815 EMC 005049815 3TB 7.2K SAS 3.5 HDD in Caddy
EMC 005049612 EMC 005049612 2TB 7.2K SATA 3.5 HDD in Caddy
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ DAC break cable, 1m passive
HP 728629-B21 HP 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Registered
HP 781518-B21 NEW PULLS HP Enterprise 781518‑B21 1.2TB SAS 12 Gbps 2.5
HP CB534-67903 HP L/J M1522 Flatbed Scanner Assy*NEW OEM*VERY CHEAP
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-30.3 ONS-XC-10G-30.3 WMOTCVP / WMOTB8V
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-E WS-C3560X-48P-E,NEW ORIGINAL,THE BEST PRICE
EMC 005048741 005049032 300GB/450GB 15K HDD
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
ALCATEL 3EC16697AE01 3EC16697AE01 VAMYAB9GAA
HP T4R68ET T4R68ET
EMC 005050256 EMC 005050256 200GB Flash 2.5 SSD in Caddy
CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-L . Original NIB.
SUN SPARC T3-1 Sun T3-1
IBM 3584-L32 Available 3584-L32 4 x 3588-F5A
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10 km on SMF
cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC PWR-C2-1025WAC used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
ibm DS8300 IBM DS8300 AND DS5300 NOW
DELL HR330 Qty 50 HR330 GX745 Tower System Board – Take all $10ea
CISCO C2960S-STACK CISCO C2960S-STACK
Apple IPHONE 6 64GB UNLOCK Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
HP 455885-001 New in HP clamshells
Apple IPHONE 5S 16GB VERIZ A/B Cosmetic Condition, GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
Panasonic UJ-875A Panasonic UJ-875A Drives – New drives, bulk packed
DELL FASTCAST 88 DELL LAPTOPS
CISCO L-SL-29-SEC-K9= L-SL-29-SEC-K9=
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
CIENA 134-0192-900 134-0192-900 IPUCA5UEAA
ADC IOR-S-T44/51-M IOR-S-T44/51-M T3RGK052AA
Asus T100TA 204x Asus Transformer Book T100TA Z3740 Quad Core 1.33GHz
Dell 9V4JK Discount Deal – Dell Alienware M11xR2 Intel i3-330UM 1.2GHz Lapt
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DAC cable, 3m, passive
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-L-SE  Full Functional, Tested with warranty. offer your best price
INTEL SR1XP SR1XP Intel Xeon E5-2680V3 2.5GHz 12 Core Processor GRADE
cisco FASTCAST USED good condition
Apple IPHONE 6S 16GB SPRIN Full Functional, AB
SONY FASTCAST Fuji LTO-5 Tapes, Sony LTO-4, IBM LTO-3, quantity discounts, storage
EMC 005049033 EMC 005049033 600GB 15K FC 3.5 HDD in Caddy
Cisco N5K-C56128P New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C56128P
CISCO SFP-10G-SR original used,90% new condition,on sale
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
CISCO WS-C3650-48PD-L . Original NIB.
Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-10GE New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
3COM 3C17264 3COM Exmail:
CISCO SERVICE ASA-CSC20-PLUS=
EMC 005048950 EMC 005048950 300GB 15K FC 3.5 HDD in Caddy
HP N5600-M12Q Sell N5600-M12Q
CISCO L-C3850-48-S-E L-C3850-48-S-E
Apple IPHONE 6S 16GB UNLOC Full Functional, AB
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
LG LG G4 VERIZON Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
QUANTUM BH2BA-YF VS 160 80/160GB HH BEIGE EXTERNAL
CISCO WS-C3650-24TD-L . Original NIB.
unknown LGA775 CPU TRAY LGA775 CPU TRAYS
CISCO WS-X4908-10GE : WS-X4908-10GE & WS-X4920-GB-RJ45
CISCO GLC-TE GLC-TE
Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2
LENOVO 00W1160 Lenovo 210x 00W1160 (49Y2048) /ea New retail
INTEL SR2JV SR2JV E5-2697V4
cisco CTS-SX20-QS-WMK CTS-SX20-QS-WMK original new sealed,very well price and have 1
JDSU 02-0442-00 02-0442-00 T3C2U60LAA
SAMSUNG M393A2K43BB1-CRC0Q M393A2K43BB1-CRC0Q 16GB 2400T
Apple IPHONE 6 128GB UNLOC Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
Apple IPHONE 5S 16GB T-MOB A/B Cosmetic Condition Clean IMEI – Full Functional
CISCO WS-C3650-24PS-L . Original NIB.
HP EH957B Priced to move.
Samsung SMT-5100E WIFI PHONE 13 Samsung SMT-5100E Wifi phones, working, complete
HP 732150-001 HP DL360P G8 SYSTEM BOARD INTEL V2
Samsung GALAXY NOTE 4 VERIZO Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
Seagate ST3300657FC Xyratec 0944191-02 Dell Compellent 300GB 15K FC HDD ST3300657FC
HP 500207-071 HP 500207-071 16GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 ECC-REG 4Rx4 1.5V Server
DELL GM819 Qty 50 – GM819 GX755 Tower System Board – Take all $10ea
ALCATEL 3HE03612AA
DELL EQUALLOGIC PS6010XV 600GB 15K SAS *10, PSU*2, CON*2
Alcatel OS9-GNI-U24 Alcatel Omniswtich OS9-GNI-U24
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ DAC break cable, 5m passive
ALCATEL 3DB24501NA NEW
DELL NJ003 VS 160 80/160GB HH INTERNAL
ALCATEL 3EC37933AB01 3EC37933AB01 VAPQAEMFAA
Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L : Qty. 2 Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L New / New Open Bo
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
HP 653039-001 Qty. 40 HP 8460p 14 LCD Assembly ea
NCB FCU U-Type Fiber Cable UTI G.657A1 G.652D, Wavelength, nmм 1310
Apple IPHONE 6+ 64GB UNLOC Full Functional, AB
Motorola MOTOROLA DROID TURBO Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
Dec TLZ09-BA 4mm DDS2 SE Internal -Tested
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G
CISCO WS-C4500X-40X-ES WS-C4500X-40X-ES,USED, test good
AMD FASTCAST LAPTOPS
TOLLGRADE TLGD-DMUPLUS-L-I2 TLGD-DMUPLUS-L-I2 LMCCFGGAAA
INTEL SR0KK E5-2660 2.2Ghz 20MB 8-Core 8.0GT/s 95W LGA2011
CISCO L-ISE-BSE-2500= Sell L-ISE-BSE-2500=
HP LAPTOPS 700 x Laptops :)
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
Juniper 10GBASE-T Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10G Optics Copper, RJ45, cat. 5 cable
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Want to sel: VS-S2T-10G-XL & VS-S2T-10G & C6807-XL
DELL FVX7C FVX7C 2tb sas 12gbps 2.5” hdd
Apple IPHONE 5S 32GB VERIZ A/B Cosmetic Condition GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
HP 8200 200 x HP 8200 USDTTower and USDT
DELL EQUALLOGIC PS6010XV 600GB 15K*10, PSU*2, CON*2
Apple IPHONE 6S 16GB T-MOB Full Functional, AB
CISCO L-ASA-AC-E-5505= L-ASA-AC-E-5505=
EMC 005049032 EMC 005049032 450GB 15K FC 3.5 HDD in Caddy
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU5M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DAC cable, 5m, passive
HP/Dell/Kyocera VARIOUS New OEM Fusers, HP,Kyocera Dell
Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9 New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9
SUN 390-0202 any inquiry, pls email:
APPLE FASTCAST APPLE I MACS 20
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Module, RJ-45
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
HP J9536A HP Procurve 20-Port Gig-T + 2-Port SFP PoE V2 ZL Module
ALCATEL LUCENT MC5D140A1 MC5D140A1 E5MQBBYAXX
INTEL SR1XE SR1XE E5-2698 V3 GRADE
HP 627814-B21 210x HP 627814-B21 /ea new retail factory sealed
INTEL SLBVX Intel Xeon X5690 LGA 1366 3.46 GHz 6.4 GT/s 6Core CPU
Raritan PX2-4507XV-K1 Raritan PX2-4507XV-K1 RED 400VAC 3-PHASE 30A – Available now.
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-L . Original NIB.
HP QK724A Sell HP QK724A
LENOVO 00WG685 300GB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
NORTEL NTCA04PK NTCA04PK SNT4N0TBAA
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
cisco FASTCAST New arrival
Seagate ST3300655FC Xyratec 90979-02 Dell Compellent 300GB 15K 3.5 FC HDD ST3300655
Dell / Nvidia /ATI F834P R784K X399D 3000 + New Desktop Video cards
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10 km on SMF
Apple IPHONE 5 16GB VERIZO A/B Cosmetic Condition GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X,USED,test good
Quanta LB6M LB6M used and very well price
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX optic SFP Module, 850nm for 550m
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM original used,90% new condition,on sale
TANDBERG 5678-2 MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 50-pass compatible with 35L0844
Apple IPHONE 6+ 16GB UNLOC Full Functional, either A/B or C stock
Juniper SSG-5-SH Original Juniper SSG-5-SH last 10 pcs stock
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
12/8/16

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC3750X24SS
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Intel COREI74770
Intel COREI54590
Occam 6312
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Intel COREI54690
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco WSC3750X48PL
Cisco WSC3560G24PSS Model: WSC3560G24PS
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS Model: WSC3560G48PS
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Intel COREI74790
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Cisco Model: N7KM148GT11L : Qty. 2 Cisco New / New Open Box
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco WSC3560X24PL
Cisco WSC3560X24TS
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 3HE03612AA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSC3750X24PL
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Alcatel 3EC37933AB
Intel COREI74765T
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco WSC3560X24PS
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Alcatel 3HE03612AA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Intel COREI54670K
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Cisco WSC3750X24TS
Nortel NT6R16BA
Cisco WSC3750X48PFL Model: WSC3750X48PF
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Intel COREI54570TE
Cisco WSC3750X48PFS Model: WSC3750X48PF
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Intel COREI74770K
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Juniper Networks Model: MIC33D10XGESF : Juniper ​PP QTY 1 NEW SEALED PLEASE CONTACT WITH OFFER
Cisco WSC3750X48TS
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Ciena NTK538UM
Intel COREI54670
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3008230913 CLEI: SBCTDPT
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC3750X24PS
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Alcatel 3HE03619AA
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
HP Model: MIXED HP Procurve Switches- 2626 (J4900B), 2610 (J9085A), and 2620 (J9623A)
Nortel NTWR06AB CLEI: SNT9TUY
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco WSC3560X48TS
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco WSC3560X48PFL Model: WSC3560X48PF
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134