08/15/12

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Westell 604801 01A PSU
Intel SLA2F Model: CELERONM540 Celeron M 540
Amphenol 2299681 COVER, AMPHENOL 50 POSITION MALE CHAMP DUST COVER BLUE
Cisco CABLETRAY09S MODERN ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS
Nortel NT0H21CC CLEI: WMD8GM8DAB
Lucent KS24563L6 Fan Trays
Nortel NTGS89DC
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
Nortel NTCA01VC NORTEL OPTERA OC192 STM64 Tx DWDM
Cisco WSC2960S48TDL Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Lucent LPA931 CLEI: E5PQA1EAAA 5ESS 1-PORT OC-3
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT8D09CAE5 REFURB ANALOG LINE CARD
Polycom 220011531001 Model: POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT
Nortel NT8D02GA DIGITAL LINE CARD REFURB
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco CWDMSFP1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Intel SLBUA Model: P6200 Intel® Pentium® Processor (3M Cache, 2.13 GHz)
Marconi V50B50
Intel SLBUA Model: P6200 Pentium Dual-Core Mobile 2.1MB/3M
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Burndy CFRFR Cover for H-Tap
Nortel NT8D09CA “JUST IN” – Nortel Analog Message Waiting Line Card
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
Nortel Model: M7324 m7324 black (hi horizontal) used
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTGY70BB
Anritsu Corp S251A Please Can send pics serious buyers only TY
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTGS85BA
Burndy CUSA442TC38 HYSTACK-COPPER 3/8″HOLES
HP AJ872B asap
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Nortel Model: M3902 m3902 charcoal used
Nortel NTPB10AG
Intel SLGFD Model: P8600 Core 2 Duo Mobile 2.4MB/1066/2M
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nortel NTBW70BA
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE
Intel SL9SH Model: T5500 Core 2 Duo Mobile 1.6MB/667/2M
Avaya Model: 4621SW avaya 4621sw used
Intel SLA4A Model: T7100 Core 2 Duo Mobile 1.8MB/800/2M
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
Inter-Tel 5508560 Model: 7805025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging Systems and , & P Phones
Nortel NT9K16AC35 Model: M2616WDISPLAY M2616 DISPLAY ASH USED
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTGS85AA
Lucent 596B5
Anritsu Corp S331B Please Can send pics serious buyers only
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Nortel NT8D02HAE5 “JUST IN” – Nortel NT8D02HA-E5 Extended Digital Line Card
Nortel DS1402001 “JUST IN” – Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
Juniper Networks T320FPC3EB Model: T320FPC3E Juniper & new in original Juniper boxes or offer
Sun Micro X3000A 375-3545,XVR-300 x8 Graphics Accelerat
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Cisco VGA2000 Linksys One Analog Voice Gateway
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Avaya WP91153 Definity Power Supply Unit AVAYA/AT&T/Lucent for Single Carrier
T&B 54130 Ring Terminal
Intel SLB9Y Model: E7400 Core 2 Duo 2.8MB/1066/2M
Cisco CISCO2921SECK9 Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
Avaya NTDW65AAE5
Nortel DS1402001E5 NOW AVAILABLE. – Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Intel SLGTZ Model: E3400 Celeron Dual-Core 2.6MB/800/2M
Nortel NTRZ80BA XCEM 192 DUAL V PNP MOD
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Burndy TMH264SS Hardware KIT Silicon Bronze 1/4-20 X 1-1/2″, 2 bolts, 4 flat washers, 2 lock washers, 2 hex nut, STAINLESS STEEL
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Lucent MAP100P Units – Please see Specs in details
Cisco CISCO2901VK9 Cisco 2901 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK
Nortel NTDU91BD70 Model: I2002 NEW
Cisco VWIC21MFTT1E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
Intel SLAPL Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3G/1333/6M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Lucent KLU3B
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTBB02GA Model: 2PORTFIBER REFURB
Aastra Model: M9316CW BLACK REFURB
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel NTBW30BA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco VWIC22MFTT1E1 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
Infinera 1300001002 CLEI: WMOTCRZMAA TOM-10G-SR1-A
ADC DSX4RMB240
Lucent KLU2B
Nortel NTDK20JA Model: SCC CARD REFURB
Lucent 23N66 CLEI: BAUIAC0 HI DENS 21 PT E1
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Net Optics LAIL4SX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit SX to SFP Multimode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Lucent TN844E CLEI: E5MQAHCAAA
Intel SLAPB Model: E7300 Core 2 Duo 2.6MB/1066/2M
Nortel NTMN33GA66 Model: M3903 PLATNIUM NEW
Vodavi IN901271 VODAVI INFINITE 12 Button Phone
ADC DSX4R32MB40C32
Nortel Model: STARTALKFLASH 4 W/R2.0 SOFTWARE USED
Intel SLAZR Model: T5870 Intel Core2 Duo Processor 2M Cache 2.0GHz 800 MHz
Cisco WSC2960S48LPDL Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
Intel SLA8X Model: E2200 Pentium Dual-Core 2.2MB/800/2M
Burndy YAV28L2NTC38FX Lug for 4/0 Flex Cable, 3/8″ hole, 1 3/4″ hole spacing, thin tongue
Fujitsu FC9565TBA1I06 CLEI: WOWUAKV
Intel SLB9K Model: E8500 Core 2 Duo 3.1MB/1333/2M
Inter-Tel 5502255 Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE
Avaya 700473697 Model: 1692 power supply for Avaya conf phone
Alcatel 303RU02B T1 Minirepeater
Avaya Model: 308EC partner 308ec module used
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco PHM1200 LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY – Used
Lucent BNJ65B
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Nortel NTBB25GA Model: 6PORTCOMBO CARD REFURB
Nortel NTHW77AA
Intel SLGFE Model: P8700 Core 2 Duo Mobile 2.5MB/1066/2M
Nortel NTDU91BB Model: I2002 i2002 ntdu91bb used
Avaya 6416DM Grey 16-Button Digital Display Phone
Lucent 596B3
Cisco WSC2960S24PDL Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Nortel NTBW50AA
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Adapter
Cisco Model: A9KRSP8G Cisco Route Switch Processor 8G Memory
Cisco PHM1200 LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY – Used
Nortel NTC314AAE6 Model: BCMGTWAYUTIL Nortel Media Gateway Utility Card
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
T&B 54809 CONNECTOR, TWO WAY SPLICE, 1/0 STANDARD BARREL
Vodavi IN901671 Vodavi 30 Button Display KeySet
Nortel NTBW40AA
Cisco CWDMSFP1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Lucent KS24563L16 Fan Tray
Nortel NTMN33FB70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
AFC 01100141 CLEI: SBLIUVN
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
ADC DSXBEST56 ADC 56-Position, 23″ Rear Cross Panel w/Bantam Jacks
Nortel NTBW30AA
Cisco SVR200 Linksys Router
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Sun Micro 3753545 X3000A,XVR-300 x8 Graphics Accelerat
ADC DSX4HMBRC CLEI: T3PQCA6
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
HP 497767B21 asap
Avaya Model: 4610SW avaya 4610sw used
Burndy YAE14N2 Nylon Ring 16-14awg 1/4 Stud
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nortel NTQA88JA EDRX GSM
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Avaya Model: 8410D avaya black used
T&B 54106UB LUG, 4AWG 1 HOLE 1/4″ HOLE, 90 DEGREE GRAY 8 DIE
Nortel NTGS85BA
Cisco CWDMSFP1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Intel SLAPP Model: E8200 Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1333/6M
Nortel NTGY80BB
Tellabs 01100153 Accessmax AFC 6+6 Cards
Nortel NTLX65AA DIGL SIG PROC RSCE MOD
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks OIM3R Sonus Networks GSX9000 OC-3 Redundant Standby Set (CNS71, CNA07)
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco WSC2960S48FPDL Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Lucent 596B4
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23 rackmount adapters
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Intel SLB8V Model: Q9550 Intel / Core 2 Quad 2.8G/1333/12M
Cisco PHB1100 Linksys One Business Phone VoIP
Nortel NTGS8660
Intel SLB6E Model: T5800 Intel Core2 Duo Processor 2M 2. GHz 800 MHz
IBM 43W7576 asap
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD REFURB
NEC X0421C RC28D Switch Unit
Lucent KS24563L3 Fan Tray
Cisco CWDMSFP1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NT7B74GA Model: DIGITALT1 MODULE REFURB
Burndy QN18FF187D Insul, Nylon Female Disconnect #18
Nortel NTRH40AAE5
Cisco CISCO1941SECK9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
Avaya TN799DP Avaya/Lucent/ATT Phone Definity C-Lan Card
Intel SLA8Z Model: E2160 Pentium Dual-Core 1.8MB/800/2M
Cisco CISCO1921SECK9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
Nortel NTBB80AC MEDIA SERVICES PROCESSOR EXPANSION CARD (MSPEC)
3M UR3M 3M Connector Butt 19-26Awg
Intel SLAPL Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3G/1333/6M
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Nortel DS1404002 NORTEL ACCELAR 8648TX EXPANSION MODULE
Cisco 15454OC192LR1550 HOT CERENT CARDS
Intel SL96J Model: P4651 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 651 supporting HT Technology (2M Cache, 3.40 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Corning Cable 6FUE6 CONNECTOR FOR RG6 1694A CABLE
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
SPC 123901TS SPC encapsulated T1 repeaters
Nortel NTAU03AA “JUST IN” – Nortel Interface Serial WAN Card
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Dell R5500 Dell
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Intel SLB3S Model: P8600 Core 2 Duo Mobile 2.4MB/1066/2M
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Brother TZ631 1/2 Black on Yellow
Lucent LPA833 CLEI: SLL49X1
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Acterna MTS5000E Please Can send pics
ADC SPXHLXRE41 ADC SONEPLEX HDSL MODULE
Lucent KLU1B
Nortel NBW89DAE5
Cisco CISCO1941K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
Nortel NTHR16GA 56G FABRIC MODULE FOR PASSPORT/ MSS 15K
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
Extreme Networks 45061 ALPINE 3802 3-SLOT CHASSIS SINGLE AC PSU with Modules
Intel SLAWE Model: Q9300 Core 2 Quad 2.5G/1333/6M
Intel SL9KN Model: CELERONM340 Celeron M 340
Nortel NTGS89DB
Avaya 4705026 Model: CAJUNP120 CLEI: 108510330 100-240V 50-60Hz 1A
Cisco CWDMSFP1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Intel SLGUR Model: Q8300 Core 2 Quad 2.5MB/1333/4M
Avaya S8300700394901 AVAYA (DAH1) ICC/LSP
Cisco CWDMSFP1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Vodavi GDK100 VODAVI
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Intel SLB9J Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
Intel SLGU5 Model: E3200 Celeron Dual-Core 2.4MB/800/2M
Nortel NTKC0270 Model: INTELCNTCTCT BCM 400 NORTEL ( Intelligent Contact Center) key code
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
T&B 54167 Lug
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
IBM 46C7449 asap
Nortel NTMN66 Model: M3900 KEY BASED ADD ON CHARCOAL USED
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
ELGIN 15000046 Seiscor 9964-7114-01 20 watt Ring Gen
Intel SL9SF Model: T7200 Mobile PIV 2 GHz 667FSB 4MB 478P
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Intel SLGTL Model: E5300 Intel® Pentium® Processor (2M Cache, 2.60 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Nortel NTPB10AA
Intel SLAPLSLB9J Model: E8400
Fujitsu FC9616HCL1I4 HC6A-6LC1 OC12 Interface 1310 nm, SC Connector, SNCL80L2AD
Burndy TP168F Ring terminal 22-16 awg, forked, 6-8 stud, copper tinned
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Avaya TN746BTN746 QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA/Lucent/ATT Definity Analog Line Cards
Cisco CWDMSFP1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Avaya 4705056 Model: CAJUNP333T CLEI: 108563123 100-240V 50-60Hz 2A
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Intel SLBWB Model: P6000 Intel® Pentium® Processor (3M Cache, 1.86 GHz)
Magix/Legend/Defi 108487174 Model: DEFINITY Radio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
Nortel NTHW78AA
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Cisco CWDMSFP1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Nortel DS1404015 Nortel Passport 8608GBIC 8Port 1000bSX
Intel SL9RX Model: X5130 DC Processors x5130 x 500
Lucent 408830370 DFP-P-20FC/2N
Lucent PBK4 CLEI: WM6IHN0DAA DS3/STS-1 MOD
Nortel NTBW40BA
T&B RZ224 INS NYL RING TERM, 26-22, #4, YELLOW
ADC DSX4RMB140
IBM 46C7577 asap
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
08/15/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel A0773056 Nortel Fibre remote multi-IPE interface unit
Juniper Networks Model: MX240BASEAC Juniper MX240Base-AC or MX240Base-AC-LOW router. Target please let us know
Aastra VENTUREIPGATEWAYPHSYS Please email
Adtran 1200128L1HS Adtran Dual DSUDP Plug On
Nortel NTKC0270 Model: INTELCONTACTC BCM 400 Intelligent Contact Center
Nortel Model: NTGZ70AA NORTEL and possibly as many NTGZ85AA
Cisco SRW208P Please email
Polycom 220105200001 Model: SSPREMIER Polycom Soundstation Premier w/ Display
Dell H411J PE R510 Power Supply
Fujitsu FC9686MP81 Fujitsu Model FW7120 10PORT OTU2 MULTIPROTOCOL SONET 1 Refurbed
Nortel NT8B20 Model: M7310 Norstar Phone (gray)
Nortel M9316 ASH With or without CW
Nortel NT5D60AA NORTEL MERIDIAN MODEM CARD
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
08/15/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO AIR-CAP3502E-S-K9 AIR-CAP3502E-S-K9 1X
cisco MEM-NPE-G1-1GB 1* MEM-NPE-G1-1GB
hp 417791-001 HP
Cisco AS53-VOXD AS53-VOXD
Dell HDHRF HDHRF = LCD Cover – Purple
SIEMENS S30813-Q277-A273-5/0 S30813-Q277-A273-5/01
Sun XUS4BD-484-1500-Z 2 x XUS4BD-484-1500-Z with 32GB Ram (540-6832)
CISCO WS-C3560V2-24PS-S WS-C3560V2-24PS-S x1 F/S
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Dell T610 Open Box PowerEdge T610
Sun 370-2365 Sun-8/14/12-2nd
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-SD WS-C3750G-12S-SD
JUNIPER M320-FPC3-E3 Juniper M320-FPC3-E3
OVERLAND OV-LXN901086 OVERLAND LTO4 FC WITH SLED OV-LXN901086 ( NEO 2000E )
CISCO AS5350XM, AS535XM AS5350XM or AS535XM Bundle
FASTCAST CS787B540
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1E1 CISCO
PACKET SHAPER PS9500-L200M-1000 Qty:1
CISCO CP-7912G 14 X CP-7912G
Nortel NTGS3594 Helios 4600 Expansion Shelf
Motion C5 Motion C5 Tablets
JUNIPER SA700 Juniper SA700
CISCO WS-C3750G-24T-S FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW
QLOGIC QLE2560-E URGENT * to BUY 8 GB QLOGIC and Emulex Cards ****Card
NORTEL NTAX78AB CAN SOME ONE GUIDE ME IN THE DIRECTION FOR REPAIR PLEASE
CISCO GLC-T GLC-T // CISCO // HAVE PO
GENERIC FASTCAST GENERIC P4 AND CORE 2 DUO COMPUTERS WITH BRAND NAME MOTHERBOARDS
Cisco ASR1002-ACS Cisco ASR1002-ACS – QTY 1 PO
Samsung M378T5663QZ3-CF7 M378T5663QZ3-CF7 2GB 240p PC2-6400 CL6 16c 128×8 DDR2-800
CISCO FASTCAST Antwort/Answer [BROADCAST ALERT — BrokerBin Broadcast CISCO GLC-T, ANY, qty 1, CALL, GLC-T // CISCO // HAVE PO]
CISCO WS-C2948G-GE-TX WS-C2948G-GE-TX
Sun 390-0252 Sun-8/14/12
hp 468406-B21 1 QTY 468406-B21 HP SAS EXPENDER CARD
IBM 39Y9314 for done deal
CISCO FASTCAST 2x used Cisco1801W
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-24TC-L x2 F/S
SIEMENS S30810-Q1493-X1-11/0 S30810-Q1493-X1-11/04
Cisco NME-AIR-WLC6-K9 NME-AIR-WLC6-K9
CISCO WS-G5484 WS-G5484 x4 F/S
SIEMENS S30813-Q59-X403-3/01 S30813-Q59-X403-3/01
Dell GX620 Small Form Fact
Cisco ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA5512-K8 – QTY 1 Brand new
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM-6E1 WS-SVC-CMM-6E1
Cisco ASA5512-K9 Cisco ASA5512-K9 – QTY 1 Brand new
Cisco WS-C6503-E WS-C6503-E w/ fan
CISCO VIC2-4FXO VIC2-4FXO x2 F/S
INTEL X5650 WHO can supply these today .
QLOGIC QLE2562 AND ALL 8 GB to BUY QLE2460,QLE2462,LPE1150-e,LPE12000,LPE12002
intel FV80524RX433128 SL3B have po-SL3BA and SL3BS-dont srap-cal Liz
Cisco NME-AIR-WLC8-K9 NME-AIR-WLC8-K9
Sun 541-7992 a motherboard
IBM 59Y5484 IBM 2TB 4712 SATA Drive with Tray
CISCO 15454-GE-XPE 20 GIGABIT ETHERNET ENHANCED CP
hp C4890A c4890a
dell DELL Dell 19 wide screen LCD
Siemens OPTIPOINT 500 PHONES used Optipoint 500 phones needed
Cisco WS-C2950G-48-EI CISCO
HP JETDIRECT CARDS J6057A,J4169A,J7934A : URGENT TO BUY ****HP (J4169a,J6057a,J3113a,J7934a) HP
SUN 390-0329
SUN 541-2813 NT5220 8 core 1.2 SYSTEM BOARD NEEDED:
SIEMENS S30813-Q277-A273 S30813-Q277-A273
N/A FASTCAST 2 x 500GB HD and 2 x 1TB HD
Nortel NORTEL NTGZ70AA AND I AM BUYING NORTEL NTGZ70AA and possibly as many NTGZ85AA
LENOVO 41A9684 280W ATX power supply, Robust – Compatible is OK
N/A FASTCAST Microsoft & other software old and new versions
SIEMENS S30813-Q27-A273 S30813-Q27-A273
SERVICE Cisco is now Live on
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP WS-F WS-X6748-SFP WS-F6700-DFC3CXL RSP720-3CXL-10GE
Cisco SRW208P Please email
Apple IPAD Apple iPad, any version
Sun 390-0265 Sun-8/14/12
Sun 541-3302 540-3302 M3000 system board
SIEMENS S30810-Q968-X-9Q701 S30810-Q968-X-9Q701
cisco AP1242AG-A-K9 CISCO
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C WS-X6716-10T-3C NIB
Aastra VENTURE IP GATEWAY P Please email
N/A FASTCAST 1X LSIBBU02 PO Ready.
MARCONI FASTCAST QLOGIC QLE2460 HBA’s to buy 50 for landed
SUN 003-0519-01 Tape, 1/2 in. Ctdg, T10000 (T10K), 500GB, Titanium 877-RY-TAPES
WD WD5000BPKT 2.5 500GB 7200RPM SATA – 3 yr factory warranty
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
08/15/12

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
DELL 0KW240 Offer USB KYBD BLACK
cisco X2-10GB-SR ( VOL 4)
HP 261583-031 Take-all offer 256MB DDR PC2100
hp CE459A hp p2055dn printers
HP FASTCAST 100 X PSU FOR HP ELITE 6000/8000 SERIES
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 CISCO1921/K9 ,CISCO1921-SEC/K9
SEAGATE ST3300655SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
Dell VARIOUS CONFIGURATIO Direct from Dell Refurbished Servers ( Pricing)
dell D620 replacement laptop batteries
IBM 1934 IBM 1934, 8204-E8A 2core 4.2ghz, 7025-F50’s and more
CISCO CP-7970G unused, open box
HITACHII 0J1119 HITACHI 160GB SATA 2.5-LAPTOPS HARD DRIVES, P/N 0J1119, 5400 RPM
SEAGATE ST373455SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
ENTERASYS 7G4285-49 ENTERASYS DFE MODULE
Adtran 1700599G1 Adtran Netvanta 1238P 48-Port Network Switch – 15QTY
CISCO PVDM3-256 New pulled and out,on sale
HP 338285-008 Y-cable indv sealed in ESD bags. 20 minimum
Avago AFBR57R6APZEMC
CISCO ME-3400G-12CS-A ‘ME-3400G-12CS-A Multi Layer Ethernet Access Switch
DELL X2124 New Dell PowerEdge 1850 Faceplate Bezel X2124
HP Q6508-61006 HP LJ 2420 FORMATTER ASSY
CABLE VARIOUS 3500 European Laptop power cables
JUNIPER SSG-550M-SH Juniper Networks SSG 550M (SSG-550M-SH) Firewall
IBM IBM 2094-504 IBM 2094
Avago AFBR57R5AEZ
HP J8992A HP J8992A Procurve
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6148A-GE-45AF
SUN X4287A want to move x4287a
FUJITSU MAX3073RC These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
HL CT30F NEW HL CT30F 6X Blu-Ray Combo BD-ROM DVD RW Slim SATA Drive Labe
DELL 0KW240 OFFERS USB KYBD BLACK
HP RM1-3740 HP Fuser Assembly Laserjet P3005 P3005N P3005DN Printer
Lucent LPA833 SLL49X1
HP Q7565-67907 HP M5025/M5035 MFP FORMATTER
Lucent BNJ65
Sun SUN Oracle/Sun M3000/M4000/M5000 Servers and Options
ibm MULTIPLE IBM PARTS IBM blowout…taking offers ..even low ones
CISCO CISCO BATCH. NEW, CL clean, new, up to 61.5 off
CISCO MCS-7825H-3.0 MCS7825H P4-3Ghz/1GB/40GB
IBM IBM 2084 IBM 2086-A04
Sun SUN GEAR
Ricoh C410DN Ricoh Color printer : SP C410DN like brand new.. …ju
Lucent LUCENT PSAX Lucent PSAX
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S & ready for shipping , cisco original
cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6748-GE-TX; new in box, cisco original, great discount, call
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W Infineon SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Gbic Transceive
HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic RETAIL
Epson STYLUS PRO Epson Stylus Pro Plotters
HP J6039C HP 200M JET DIRECT INTERFACE
LENOVO 03T9015 BCM BCM43227 2×2 MC – Wireless Module Mini PCI-E
Fujitsu T5010 Fujitsu LifeBooks
HP Q5985A HP 3800/CP3505 500 SHEET FEEDER AND TRAY
DELL FASTCAST SMALL LOT 112 DELL 745-755-760 AND MORE
INTEL FASTCAST > HBA’s
Fujitsu MBA3073RC MBA3073RC 72gb 15k drive SAS drive
HP L1920A HP SCANJET 4070 FLATBED SCANNER
McData ED-140M Used ED-140M
DELL D773N **NEW ** Dell XPS 630 630i Fan Water Cooling System D773N F326M
IBM 46M0851 IBM SERVERAID-M5015 PCI EXPRESS CARD SAS/SATA RAID CONTROLLER
HP L1970A HP SCANJET 4370 PHOTO SCANNER
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Base
INTEL SLAYY/SLAPV INTEL CORE 2 DUO 2.50 SLAYY/SLAPV (CPUs) FOR LAPTOPS, PULLED ONE
SEAGATE ST3146855SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
HP 450290-B21 HP ML350 G5 Server
DELL FASTCAST LOT OF 1184 HIGH END DELL SYSTEMS 745-755-760 AND 634 DELL 15 THRU 19 LCD MONITORS
cisco AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9
HITACHI HUS151473VLS300 73GB 15K SAS in Dell Tray
cisco WS-C4506E-S6L-96V+
OEM NONE SCREEN PROTECTORS FOR LAPTOPS/NETBOOKS
N/A FASTCAST LNW2 – LNW38 – LNW39 – LNW45 – LNW74 – starting @ Ea EMAIL – for more info
Amphenol 038003335 Used Amphenol Cable
APC DL1400R2 Includes faceplate. 24 per pallet. Take-all offer
cisco WS-C4506E-S6L-96V+ & ready for shipping , cisco original
SUN 540-6344 540-6344 SUN 300 GB FC
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L Ships sames day from NJ
DELL FASTCAST DELL 755 SYSTEMS WITH DELL 17 LCD PACKAGE DEAL
IBM 23L3200 23L3200 Used
CISCO WS-C4506E-S6L-96V+ & ready for shipping, cisco original
Honeywell HP360 LI Honeywell Batteries (HP360 Li) for Phaser P360 / 370 / 460
ALL VOICE & DATA NETWORK CABLE Offer Yellow Patch Cables. 6, 8, 12, 14, 20 & 50ft
HP J6057A HP JetDirect 615N 615 Laserjet Print Server
HP J6054-69051 HP 40GB HARD DRIVE
Hitachi 0F10452 x9 Hitachi 2TB SATA HD’s PN# 0F10452
DELL FASTCAST Dell GX620’s and GX520’s…if you want this list…reply
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support NEW ORIGINAL SEALED
HP ELITE 8000 HP Elite 8000 Desktop Brand new , just as they cam from the manu
CISCO SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet SSM (RJ-45+SFP)
Dell 0Y991K Dell PA 9, 10 Mini Ac adapters
CISCO NM-32A Ships same day from NJ
HP L1950A HP SCANJET 4850 PHOTO SCANNER
cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS
IBM 2094-S18 2094-S18 w/504
DELL LATITUDE E5400 DELL LATITUDE E-5400 PULLED (USED) BATTERIES (TESTED & WORKING)
HP RG5-5569 HP LJ 2200 FUSER ASSY 220V
Dell W844P Dell PowerEdge R510 Mainboard
IBM IBM 2096 IBM 2096
Dell 07N90W Dell Vostro 230 Desktop System Motherboard
Lucent 44WW65B
IBM 46M0861 IBM ServeRAID-M1015 PCI-E 8-Port SAS RAID Controller
FASTCAST LARGE IT LOT DEAL OF THE YEAR END OF SUMMER FIRESALE MUST MOVE OUT TO BRING MORE IN
Lexmark 21J0429 Lexmark X-782E please email
INTEL SSDSA2SH064G1GC Intel X25-E (extreme) Enterprise Grade 64GB SLC SSD 2.5
IBM IBM 2098-E10 IBM 2098-E10 w/A01
CISCO CISCO2921-SEC/K9 ‘Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
AFC FASTCAST > SFP’s
SUN 540-7355 540-7355
HP J4240AA HP J4240AA AUTO PORT LICENCES
DELL GX745 USFF DELL GX745 USFF
INTEL SR2500ALLXR New Factory sealed 2U RM Server S5000PALR 3 yr wrrty
JDS UNIPHASE 52P6537 Used JDS Uniphase
HP Q7528-60001 HP LJ 3052 FORMATTER ASSY
HP KVM KVM CAT5 PS/2 RJ45 Interface Adapt
Cisco N7K-C7010-BUN Nexus 7K serie
LENOVO 41U3013 BLACK USB MOUSE
N/A FASTCAST Cisco take out , offers
DELL VARIES GENUINE COLOR TONE SKINS THAT GIVES FRESH NEW (GRADE A) LOOK TO
HP RG5-6228 HP LJ 9000 2000 SHEET DRIVE ASSY
IBM IBM 2086 IBM 2086-A04
Allied Telesyn AT-9924T Used AT-9924T
FASTCAST LOT OF 2980 DESKTOP HARD DRIVES
BELKIN AL3791-01-YLW-S Factory sealed retail patch cable RJ45M- 1ft, Yellow
HP A9664A HP ZX6000 (A9664A)
Lucent KS24671 L11
Cherry G81-8950-LPBUS-2 Cherry MY 8000 PS/2 Black Keyboard with Card Reader MY8000
Ericsson KFE101114541R2A Please make offers
WD WD7500AYYS SATA HARD DRIVE/750 Gb/3.5in/16 MB/7200 RPM/SATA II (300MB/s)
DELL VARIES NEW DELL PARTS INVENTORY FOR NOTEBOOKS
CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 ready for shipping & cisco original
HP 593915R-B21 ESGN Like ESPN drop the P add The G 593915-B21
TOSHIBA HDD2146 6GB HARD DRIVE MK6015MAP ON BOARD
HP C3342-60201 & C3340- HP Terminal Keyboard 700/60 700/60ES 700/70 & 700/70ES- C33
Ericsson RBS2116 Ericsson RBS2116 900Mhz Outdo
OKIDATA C711N OKIDATA C711N
IBM IBM 2094-606 IBM 2094
IBM 90P1309 90P1309
Metrologic IS4225 RS232
Sato W00416001 Sato CLO412e Bar Code Thermal Label Printer P/N W00416001
HL GS20F New HL GS20F LabelFlash CD DVD±RW Writer Burner Drive for UniBo
JUNIPER PE-4FE-TX 4-port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX interface
FASTCAST 15454-CE-1000-4
CISCO AIR-AP1231G-E-K9 CISCO AIR-AP1231G-E-K9’s
Amphenol 038003323 Used Amphenol Cable
Symantec SYMANTEC Symantec in Good Qty
DELL FASTCAST 644 DELL LCD MONITORS
XEROX 106R014XX All new sealed OEM 3 Blk 5 Cyan 4 Mag 2 Yel West Coast
IBM 4610-2CR IBM 4610-2CR
Lucent 108172792
HP L1967-69003 HP SCANJET 8390 ADF ASSY
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W Infineon SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Gbic Transceive
Samsung 373029-851 MEM 1GB SDRAM DDR PC 3200 ECC
Riverbed SHA-03520 NIB Riverhead Steelhead 3520 Application Accelerator SHA-03520-2
LENOVO 41A5289 Offer Black USB Keyboard (most are cleaned & tested)
Intel SL9RX DC Processors x5130 SL9RX x 500
HP VARIOUS 7000 x HP Business Laptops untested Motehrboards
NCR 497-0403266 NCR Cable Kit
N/A FASTCAST Nortel Baystack 5520-48T-PWR – Qty-9 and one 5520-24T-PWR
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-S
DELL GX755 Dual Core 1.8 ghz,1gb ram, 80gb hdd, 30day warranty
HP RG5-0046 HP LJ 3SI/4SI FUSER ASSY
Cisco N5K-C5010 4-N5K-C5010
CISCO AIR-LAP1142-AK9-PR AIR-LAP1142-AK9-PR / AIR-WLC2116-K9 / AIR-BR1410A-A-K9-N
cisco X2-10GB-ER ( VOL 4)
HP Q1251-69070 HP DESIGNJET 5500 CARRIAGE ASSY
Nortel NTNQ01AA We are a large number of NTNQ01AA. Please make
DELL RF511 New Dell 2161DS PS/2 SIP POD Interface Cable Kit RF511
JUNIPER SSG-520B Juniper Networks Secure Service Gateway 500 Series SSG520B-001
McData DS-4400M Used DS-4400M
SUN SEWX2D2Z want to move x4287a
DELL GX520 Celeron 2.8 ghz,1gb ram,80gb hdd,tested working 30day warranty
Kodak 6850 200 Kodak Photo Printers Tested go
HP C3342-60201 & C3340- HP Terminal Keyboard 700/60 700/60ES 700/70 & 700/70ES- C33
NCR 2189-9107-9090 NCR Cash Register Base Unit with Cable for 2nd Drawer 2189
HP MIXED 110 mixed printers, PRIED TO CLEAR
ALCATEL 3EH76045ACAB Alcatel OmniPCX Office Medium IP PABX 3EH76045ACAB
CISCO ASR1002-5G/K9 & ready for shipping, cisco original
Dell R710 DELL PowerEdge R710 2U Rack Server
HP Q7844-60002 HP LJ 3050 ALL IN ONE FORMATTER
IBM IBM 208X AND 209X FE IBM 208x and 209x features
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 248 x Cisco Original Ref SFP-10G-SR=
HP DL380-G3 2U, 2) PROC XEON, 2)10-100-1000 WOL NIC
Sun T5240 Sun SPARC Enterprise SERVER T5240 2 x 1.2GHz 6 Core, 16GB Memory
Dell R5500 R5500 Dell
IBM 13N0659 IBM 13N0659 Xeon 3.6/800/1mb, w/ HS KIT etc
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
08/14/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT1P61CA Model: LOCALFIBER Local Fiber Interface Card
NEC 80040 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Vodavi 301171 Model: 8BTN NON DISPLAY CHARCOAL REF OR OOSW INCL WARR INFO
Nortel NT1P62CA Model: REMOTEFIBERCR Nortel Remote Fiber Card
Nortel NT2N24AD Model: M8009 Phone (black)
Lucent 106527005 4B Loop Carrier Fan Unit
Avaya 315808B Model: 34D Partner Phone (black)
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
Alcatel 3BW00102AA03AC TCPOL
NEC 80041 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
Nortel NT1P79AA Model: EOIFIBERCABLE EOI Fiber Management Cable
Nortel NT1P75AA Model: FIBERCABLE Local Fiber Cable
Not Listed UN558 CLEI: E4PQALZAAA 4ESS/Power Controller
Panasonic KXNT136B Panasonic IP Phone NT136 Black Refurbished
Sun Micro RACKMUXDS17N8DVIHD SUN USB DVI KVM drawer with 17 in. LCD and 8 port High Density USB DVI KVM switch
Lucent BNJ64
Inter-Tel View More Axxess needs to ship 2 day. Today if possible
Vodavi 353200 STS STSe 8 Port Digital Station Card (DTIB)
Mitel Model: 5320IP Price and avail for 40 Mitel 5320ip sets
Lucent ES760A Model: 03120015 CLEI: PBP1H8PEAA Power Supply
Nortel NT1P63CA Model: OPTICALCARD Nortel Optical Fiber card
Panasonic View More Panasonic KX-TD170
Nortel NT6X17BA p.o ready
Cisco 80008604050607 Model: PXM1ET3E3155 CLEI: BA9A252 PXM1E Combo Cards
Lucent MC3F008A1B Model: TN1315B CLEI: CCMQ008AXX Pack MICCD CKT
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
08/14/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent BNJ64
Inter-Tel View More Axxess needs to ship 2 day. Today if possible
Nortel NT1P75AA Model: FIBERCABLE Local Fiber Cable
Nortel NT1P79AA Model: EOIFIBERCABLE EOI Fiber Management Cable
Sun Micro RACKMUXDS17N8DVIHD SUN USB DVI KVM drawer with 17 in. LCD and 8 port High Density USB DVI KVM switch
NEC 80040 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Vodavi 353200 STS STSe 8 Port Digital Station Card (DTIB)
Vodavi 301171 Model: 8BTN NON DISPLAY CHARCOAL REF OR OOSW INCL WARR INFO
Lucent 106527005 4B Loop Carrier Fan Unit
Nortel NT1P61CA Model: LOCALFIBER Local Fiber Interface Card
Alcatel 3BW00102AA03AC TCPOL
Lucent MC3F008A1B Model: TN1315B CLEI: CCMQ008AXX Pack MICCD CKT
Panasonic KXNT136B Panasonic IP Phone NT136 Black Refurbished
Panasonic View More Panasonic KX-TD170
Cisco 80008604050607 Model: PXM1ET3E3155 CLEI: BA9A252 PXM1E Combo Cards
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
Not Listed UN558 CLEI: E4PQALZAAA 4ESS/Power Controller
Mitel Model: 5320IP Price and avail for 40 Mitel 5320ip sets
Nortel NT1P63CA Model: OPTICALCARD Nortel Optical Fiber card
Nortel NT1P62CA Model: REMOTEFIBERCR Nortel Remote Fiber Card
NEC 80041 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
Nortel NT6X17BA p.o ready
Avaya 315808B Model: 34D Partner Phone (black)
Nortel NT2N24AD Model: M8009 Phone (black)
Lucent ES760A Model: 03120015 CLEI: PBP1H8PEAA Power Supply
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
08/14/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Zebra 2844-20401-0001 Zebra 2844-20401-0001 New or REF
Canon 5367B002 imageFORMULA CR-50 Check Transport
INTEL WM3B2915ABGNA URGENT ** ***Intel wireless cards – WM3B2915ABGNA – ne
CISCO CP-7942G Unified Ip Phone 7942G VoIP-Phone
CISCO UBR10-DTCC PO to place.
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S
IBM 45E3793 TS2900 addl cartridge magazine
Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-A CISCO ME-3400G-12CS-A – QTY
HP FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast HP , ANY, qty 60, CALL, 60pcs HP 6000 Pro SFF minumum specs E8300
PANASONIC UJ-85J-B GENERIC NEW UJ-85J-B
sun SGX-SAS6-REM-Z SGX-SAS6-REM-Z
RETAIL RETAIL-CONSUMER STUF to buy RETAIL boxed Monitors,printers,Consumer items
N/A FASTCAST Could you quote for 2 x 500GB HD and 2 x 1TB HD that fits into the bays of an HP ProLiant DL180 G6 Server Just 72
INTEL X5675 URGENT*** Xeons ( X5675,X5660,X5670,E5410,E5606,E5620,E
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast Cisco ASR1002-F, ANY, qty 1, CALL, CISCO ASR1002-F – QTY 1]
Western Digital WD400BB-00JHC0 WD400BB-00JHC0 WITH DCM: ESBAYTJCA
Seagate ST373455LW Seagate ST373455LW best price gets the deal
CISCO WS-C2960S-48FPS-L WS-C2960S-48FPS-L x1 F/S
Ericsson DIALOG 4223 DG Telephoneset Ericsson Dialog 4223 DG
CISCO UBR10-DTCC have PO.
Plextor PX-870A PX-870A
CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW HWIC-D-9ESW in very good condition
misc list MISC LIST
QLOGIC QLE2562 AND ALL 8 GB to BUY QLE2460,QLE2462,LPE1150-e,LPE12000,LPE12002
HP 5069-3316 SYSTEM BD-5069-3316
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast Cisco NPE-G2, ANY, qty 1, CALL, Cisco NPE-G2 -QTY 1 180 days war
Siemens OPTIPOINT 500 STANDA large qty of used Optipoint 500 Standard SL
nvs 295 NVS 295 nvs 295 qty 100
telect 009-8004-0100 .
FASTCAST FC9520U837
cisco ESW-540-24P-K9 ESW-540-24P-K9 new
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L, ANY, qty 11, CALL, CISCO WS-C2960-24TT-L
DELL HT5NW HT5NW
N/A FASTCAST Cisco 2811-DC w/ NM-16ESW & HWIC-4T1/E1 used or refurbished. – 30
CISCO SGE2010P BUY CISCO SGE2010P
EMULEX **LPE12000-E *** to buy LPE12002,LPE12000,LPE11000,LPE1150,)
Dell OPTIPLEX790 40-50 Dell Optiplex790 Desktop or SFF
DEC hp RZ29L-E 4.3 gb low profile narrow
Cisco ACE30-MOD Cisco ACE30-MOD
Nortel NTFX39CA NTFX39CA
CISCO UBR10-MC5X20H-D have PO.
AVAYA 700216054 Partner ACS R6.0 Processor (700216054)
Sun 370-4166 to buy – (7) 370-4166 AC Power Adapters – Sun
Micron MT9HTF6472AY-667B3 MT9HTF6472AY-667B3 512MB 240p PC2-5300 CL5 9c 64×8 ECC DDR2
N/A FASTCAST TN1684
HP FASTCAST Abwesenheitsnotiz: BROADCAST ALERT — BrokerBin Broadcast HP 500662-B21, F/S, qty 20, CALL, 500662-B21 x20 F/S HP
HP J9087A J9089A & J9087A
HP FASTCAST HP Server And Options: 642106-421, 652564-B21
Hitachi HTS725050A9A362 HTS725050A9A362 WITH APPLE FIRMWARE: 2009
Cisco ASR1000-ESP10 Cisco ASR1000-ESP10- QTY
EMULEX LPE11002-E -SERIES URGENT**** some LPE11000-E and LPE11000,LPE11002-E,lpe1
Maxtor 8C073L0 for 6 x Maxtor 8C073L0 HDDs. Refurbs
HP FASTCAST HP Server And Options: 642105-421, 581284-B21, 466132-421
ADC DSX-4J-MBRC quotes ASAP please . . .
HP EH995B HP EH995B
Cisco CTS-E20-K9 am the NEW CTS-E20-K9 -1pc Please, give me your
Intel E10G42BFSR Intel E10G42BFSR 10gbe card SFP as well if avail
IBM 07K9446 07K9446
HP 450080-B21 UP TO 4 days delivery
HP A6708A A6708A blade proc. for HP 3710
N/A FASTCAST Cisco CP-7911G – to BUY 1,000 units phones used or refurbished
QLOGIC AE311A to buy AE311A,AE3112A,A8003A,A8002A- HBA Cards- but HP
CISCO CISCO877-K9 CISCO877-K9 QTY REQUIRED
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast Cisco 7206VXR, ANY, qty 1, CALL, CISCO 7206VXR chassis with AC po
IMATION 12094 MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 12094 Imation
HP 500662-B21 500662-B21 x20 F/S HP
CISCO WS-X4013+TS WS-X4013+TS USED OR REF IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
IBM 45E4831 TS2900 Gen 4 Tape Drive Library Chassis
HP B35441-94 Fan, NIDEC Beta 5 TA225DC
cisco NM-2FE2W
Tally T645 Tally T645 Printer (For parts)
CISCO SPA-24XDS-SFP SPA-24XDS-SFP
cisco SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-L
ADTRAN 1700599G1 TESTED OR NEW SURPLUS
CISCO NM-16ESW TO BUY
Cisco ASA-5505-BUN-K9 ASA-5505-BUN-K9
CISCO HWIC-4SHDSL
LUCENT LNW26B
Hitachi DSA-F800-AJH300.P Hitachi 300Gb 15 SAS drives
INTEL SLBRD XEON X7560 PROCESSER
IBM 49Y1563 20 X IBM 49Y1563
SUN 003-5366-01 T10000 (T10K), T2, 5TB, Titanium, 003-5366-01, Sun Oracle
Sun T3-1B PO 1 x Sun T3-1B, 16 core base blade
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP WS-X6724-sfp USED OR REF IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Apple IMAC 17 Imacs 1.83ghz processor, any configuration
CISCO WS-X4648-RJ45-E WS-X4648-RJ45-E USED OR REF IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
SUN 371-4522
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3C Buying today, two Factory sealed. Best price and availabili
Cisco ASR1002 Cisco ASR1002=- QTY
IBM FASTCAST IBM Server And Options: 49Y1563 IBM 16GB (1x16GB, 2Rx4, 1.35V) PC3L-10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHz LP RDIMM memory Kit X 16
HP J9138A J9138A
SEAGATES 1TB,2TB,3TB HARD DRI to BUY ( 1 TB, 2 TB , 3 TB ) – Hard drives – Stro
HP FX3800,FX4800,FX5800 URGENT** to buy FX VIdeo Cards ( FX4800,FX1800,FX3800,F
HP 581286-S21 HP Dual Port Enterprise – hard drive – 600 GB – SAS-2 Part#: 581
IBM 46Y0016 TS2900 cartridge magazine
CISCO WS-C2960S-48LPS-L WS-C2960S-48LPS-L x2 F/S
FASTCAST LNW55
LINEAGE POWER J2007003L002 LINEAGE POWER
XEON SLBFA L5520 SLBFA L5520
Cisco NPE-G2 Cisco NPE-G2 -QTY 1 180 days warranty PO
HP AD110A AD110A
HP FH519AA HP NVIDIA Quadro NVS 450 512MB PCIe 4 Port Graphics Card
CISCO CP-7945G Unified Ip Phone 7942G VoIP-Phone
IBM & FUJI 23R9830 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGES — All Versions — 877-RY-TAPES
ECI Telecom VARIOUS ECI XDM-Series cards
HP 459512-002 Hard Drive, 10k, SAS, 146GB
Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L CISCO WS-C2960-24TT-L – QTY 11 .
IBM 49Y1563
Nortel NORTEL NTGZ70AA AND NORTEL NTGZ70AA and possibly as many NTGZ85AA
CISCO WS-X5540 TO BUY (CISCO)
cisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 QTY:4 VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 REFURB.
INTEL E6500,E6400.E6300 PR to buy Core 2 Duo Processors ***E6500,E6400,E6300***
Ascom Warren 50HFRG1LT Rng Generat
HP 455274-102 Processor, Intel Zeon E5440 2.83GHz, 1333 MHz 80W
N/A FASTCAST CISCO SFP-10G-SR’s, X2-10g-LR, X2-10GB-SR’s, GLC-SX-MM, XENPAK-10GB-LR, GLC-LH-SM’s & OTHERS
HP 459889-002 Hard Drive, 15k, SAS, 72GB
CISCO WS-C3750G-24T-S FOLLOWING ITEMS BELOW
Western Digital WD1200UE-00KVT0 WD1200UE-00KVT0
HP J9089A J9089A & J9087A
Nortel NTLX06AC NTLX06AC; password reset to factory default
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast Cisco CTS-E20-K9, NEW, qty 1, CALL, I am the NEW CTS-E20
Cisco CAB-C15-CBN= 6 x CAB-C15-CBN= Cisco PDU cables (With notch)
SUN M4000 SPARES LOOKING TO QUOTE THIS M4K GEAR PLEASE.
HP 398707-051 8GB set (2x4GB) DDR2-667, ECC
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-S x1 F/S
Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 6 x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW (Cisco)
Alcatel 3AL78898CAAD 3AL78898CAAD01 or 3AL78898CAAD02
SUN / OEM 370-4861 370-4861
PHILIPS DL-8ATS generic new DL-8ATS
Cisco 7206VXR CISCO 7206VXR chassis with AC power supply – QTY 1 PO in ha
Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 Cisco ASR1000-ESP5- QTY
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast CISCO CISCO877-K9, USED, qty 50, CALL, CISCO877-K9 QTY REQUIRED]
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
08/14/12

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
DELL 1909WB DELL 19 BLACK WIDESCREEN LCD GRADE A w/ USFF BASE For 780 AIO
AMD AD250USCK23GQ AD250USCK23GQ AMD ATHLON II X2 250u DUAL CORE 1.6GHz AM2+ AM3
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
DELL WF147 DELL 128MB ATI X1300 Inspiron 6400/1505 WF147
blackberry PRD-38548-001 Blackberry Tablets-New and Sealed -Quantity 200
FASTCAST 80 GIG 2.5 LAPTOP SATA HARD DRIVES MIXED MAJORS ALL COME WITH A 30 DAY DOA
IBM 6500-V15 have new in the box return ethernet/ipds
HP, Viewsonic, Dell, ETC MIXED MODELS 17-19 LCD Monitors
JUNIPER SSG-20-SH ## IN STOCK ###
4GFMM 4GFMM DELL H528P-00 528W POWER SUPPLY DELL P/N 4GFMM
NVIDIA VCQ4280NVSB low profile DUAL VIDEO Dell 0G1483
N/A FASTCAST FC9686M410 qty:2 FC9686MXSR qty:2 FC9686MX02 qty:4
EMC FASTCAST > EMC / Brocade Stock List
HP HP 361022-145 Infineon PC2700R ECC 1gb Ram– Lot of 180
Cisco MWR-2941-DC looking to move. Best take all offer TODAY gets them
N/A FASTCAST Sun qty. 11 p/n: SG-XPCIE2FC-EB4-Z PCIE Card
HP 500203-061 100pc 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600R HP # 500203-061
NCR 497-0412863 = 5972-F103-0000 POWER SUPPLY>NCR POS
Dell X1562 ; X1562 Dell 1gb ECC REG
CISCO WS-X-4148-RJ45V NEW SEALED CISCO. OFFERS
DELL 4XRDT,G51FX ATI RADEON MOBILITY 1GB HD4870 LAPTOP VIDEO CARD
Enterasys 1H582-51 Enterasys Networks Switch
KINGSTON KVR1066D3N7/2G 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1066 (PC3 8500)
Natural Micro Systems AG2000 Natural Micro Systems AG2000 8 Port Voice Processing PCI Board
FASTCAST e6400’s
CISCO CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)
EXABYTE EXB 8900 INTERNAL MAMMOTH TAPE DRIVE
N/A FASTCAST Qty 88 – DELL LATITUDE E6400 with WEBCAM
CISCO CISCO2851 Used Tested Excellent Condition
HYNIX HYMP125S64CP8-Y5 2GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHz non-ECC Unbuffered CL5 200-Pin SODimm
DELL RM361 Dell E-Series Flat Panel Monitor Stand (E-FPM) for E-Port Replic
N/A FASTCAST Fiber Optic and Copper Cables
HP C855XA HP OEM C8850a C8551a C8553a C8560a Original box
Eltron P420 Eltron P 420 Color Dye sublimation/thermal resin printer
HP 531966-001 531966-001 HP Motherboards
IMATION 91270 9840 Tape Cartridge 20/40GB, 91270 Imation Storagetek
CISCO CISCO3925-V/K9 Cisco 3925 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC License PAK
Lexmark 11K2800 100x Lexmark Staplesmart Finishers Lot 11K2800
calix 130-0029-930 ; MAKE OFFERS. THANK YOU
SUN / Oracle 003-0519-01 T10000 1/2 Inch 500GB/1TB Data Tape Cartridge
cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 cisco original & ready for shipping
CISCO PVDM2-32 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO
nortel NTTP01RF ; MAKE OFFERS. THANK YOU
N/A FASTCAST LNW555 SO19DBA
DELL PC764 Battery for Dell D620 D630
CISCO CISCO876-SEC-K9 Cisco 876 Security Bundle with Advanced IP Sevices
DIGI FASTCAST HARD DRIVES
IBM FC 5721 IBM FC 5721 74Y2621
HP/COMPAQ 434820-001 NEW HP Keyboards Black US qty 650
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast CISCO ASR1002-F, NEW, qty 3, CALL, , cisco original and rea
DELL 1907FPT DELL 19 BLACK / Silver LCD MONITOR GRADE A TESTED.
DELL FASTCAST LOT OF 1184 HIGH END DELL SYSTEMS 745-755-760 AND 634 DELL 15 THRU 19 LCD MONITORS
CISCO CISCO876-K9 ADSLoISDN Security Router
DELL DELL FORCE10 S4810 Dell Force10 S4810
CISCO PVDM2-32 32 CHANNEL VOICE/FAX DSP
IBM IBM # 41Y2845 4GB DDR2 PC2-5300F Fully Buffered Dimm IBM # 41Y2845
Samsung M393B5170BH1-CH9 400pc 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600R 2Rx4 Samsung Originals M393B5170BH1-CH
Western Digital WD2500SD WD2500SD
3COM 3C10402 3COM 3102 VoIP Phones (Both A’s & B’s) Would like to sell this
nec X1039B02 ; MAKE OFFERS. THANK YOU
SONY SAIT1500B SAIT Tape Cartridge 500GB/1.3TB, SAIT1500B Sony
F5 Acopia ARX-6000 Adaptive Resource Switches
SEAGATE STT22000A INTERNAL TRAVAN
Pittman GM9413C705 sale
NORTEL NT5D97AD Nortel NT5D97AD Card
Nortel NORTEL BCM450 AND 28 Nortel BCM450 and 28 Avaya DeskPhone 1120e handsets
UNISYS EFP950 9512 Passbook Printers working complete not refurbed in PA
IBM X3550 IBM System x3550 Rack Mount Server 797822U Dual Core Intel Xeon
HP 268351-B21 HP 64bit/133 MHZ Single channel u320 HBA
HP 454317-001 ; 454317-001 ,456135-001 FX1700 video card
INTEL SR2500ALLXR New Factory sealed 2U RM Server S5000PALR 3 yr wrrty
DEC RD 53 MFM HARD DRIVE
dell E-5400 DELL LATITUDE E-5400 PULLED (USED) BATTERIES (TESTED & WORKING)
CISCO PVDM2-48 Used Tested PVDM2-48
DELL GX520 Celeron 2.8 ghz,1gb ram,80gb hdd,tested working 30day warranty
IBM T60 IBM T60 Laptop Lot- great price. Needs to move ASAP.
CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP cisco network card
HP 531991-001 531991-001 HP Motherboards
CISCO X2-10GB-ER
HP Q7813A HP P3005D Laser Printer Q7813A
various VARIOUS Warehouse inventory BLOWOUT.
Symbol Motorola DS6708 Symbol Motorola DS6708 Wired Handheld Scanner
HP 611834-001 611834-001 HP Motherboards
N/A FASTCAST LNW19B BO CAN – QTY-2
CISCO CISCO2851-SRST/K9 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO. QTY OFFERS
FASTCAST Increasing Your Profit Margins
Symbol Motorola AP-4121-1150-US Symbol Motorola AP-4121-1150-US Spectrum24 Wireless Access
Panasonic CF-AA6373A Panasonic CF-19 AC adapter w/power cord
APC SU48R3XLBP APC SU48R3XLBP 48V External Rack Mount Battery Pack
MARCONI NM-1/622SMIRE
Seagate ST3300007FC/ST330000 sdrives available seeking offers
HP FASTCAST : 1027 HP SYSTEMS PRICED TO MOVE
HP AB475A A475A
Quantum PX720 Any bids on a PX720 empty library
HP C7097A 8550N Working complete good cond on pallet in Phila
HP 410188-001 Memory Expansion
ELO FASTCAST : 90 left KIOSK WITH DELL 745 and ELO 17 TOUCH LCD BILL ACCEPTOR AND PRINTER
ZEBRA 2844-20300-0001 LP2844 Working complete boxed
CISCO CISCO3845-SRST/K9 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO. QTY OFFERS
HP FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast hp HP PROCURVE, USED, qty 1, CALL, hp offer 25000$ take all]
HYNIX HYMP512U72CP8-Y5 ACH 1GB 240p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 64×8 ECC DDR2-667 2Rx8 1.8V ECC UDIMM
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L Ships sames day from NJ
HP CE708A HP Color LaserJet CP5525dn Duplex/Network Printer
CISCO PVDM2-64 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO
AMD TMDTL58HAX5D AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-58 1900Ghz
Lexmark X3200 Lexmark X3200 Scanner Option 20R0080 Lot of 50 units
CISCO CISCO
Intermec CV60 Intermec CV60 Vehicle Mount Computer Unit
Canon K10249 Canon Pixma iP90 K10249 Portable Inkjet Printer
Auto Meter 2356 Auto Meter 2356 Autogage 1-1/2 Electric Voltmeter Gauge 8-1
ibm 6400-P50 IBM 6400
HP 100 + HP LASER JET 100 + HP LASERJET
HP 612499-001 612499-001 HP Motherboards
IBM 3573-L2U Complete working also unopened LTO 3 Tapes
Intel DG31PR DG31PR Intel Motherboards
HP 9500N C8546a working with 3 unopened OEM toners 1 unopened OEM drum
Actelis 501R00272 ML2300 Aggregator Chassis
Dell 2950 Dell 2950 / Google Server
Dell HP PC HP and Dell PC’s 7700 / 7800 / 7900 745 755 760
MEI SC6607R/SC6627R/SC83 MEI CashFlow SC Series Bill Validator SC6607R, SC6627R
DEC RZ28-VA 2.1GB IN ENCLOUSURE
IBM IBM SURE POS 700 IBM SURE POS 700
EXABYTE EXB 8705 INTERNAL ELIANT 820
SEAGATE ST 251 40 MB MFM HARD DRIVE
APC SMART-UPS 3000XL APC Smart-UPS 3000XL Rackmount UPS Black Bezel 8 Outlet
BROCADE FASTCAST > 8GB & 10gb SFP’s
Motorola MC9060-GJXXXX Scanners comming in
New Haven NHD-320240WG-AFFH-TZ New haven LCD Display
HP 531990-001 531990-001 HP Motherboards
SEAGATE ST3300655SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
DELL 86CR5 Dell XPS M1730 NVIDIA 8800M GTX SLI 1GB VGA CARD
Juniper EX3200-24T Juniper Networks EX 3200 8PoE 24-Port External Ethernet Switch
FUJITSU MBA3147RC NEW BULK 146GB 3.5 SAS 15K RPM hard drive
CISCO CISCO2851-SEC/K9 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO. QTY OFFERS
SERVICE Cisco is now Live on
IBM IBM 18P7534 3592 30 IBM 18P7534 3592 300GB 600GB 1/2 INCH TAPES 20 PACKS NEW &
Cisco CISCO 12 7941’S IN G Cisco 12 7941’s in great condition , I also have 10
CISCO AIR-CT5508-12-K9
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
AVAYA/LUCENT/ATT WP-91153 Definity Power Supply Unit WP-91153
SAMSUNG M471B5273CH0-CF8 CPP 4GB 204p PC3-8500 CL7 16c 256×8 DDR3-1066 2Rx8 1.5V SODIMM
MERLIN LEGEND PBX Merlin PBX switch and various phones email/ interested
HP HP EVA DRIVES 12) HP EVA M5314’S W/ 72) (AP751A) 600GB 15K/ 48) AG803B 450
DELL GX755 Dual Core 1.8 ghz,1gb ram, 80gb hdd, 30day warranty
CISCO AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9
HITACHI HUS151473VLS300 These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
IBM 1934 IBM 1934, 8204-E8A 2core 4.2ghz and more
SEAGATE ST3146855SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
HP DL380 HP ProLiant DL380 Server Dual Xeon 3.0 GHz 4GB Redundant Power
Lexmark T642N T642N and T650TN and other Lexmark printersHi
AVAYA / LUCENT / ATT TN799DP Avaya / Lucent / ATT Phone Definity TN799DP C-Lan Card
AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T TN746B & TN746 QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA / Lucent / AT&T Definity Analo
HP 584308-001 584308-001 HP Motherboards
DELL TC030 9 cell Battery for Dell D620 D630
CISCO ASR1002-F cisco original for shipping
HP C4435A TRAVAN TR-5 10/20GB NS20 Tape, C4435A HP, 12115 Imation
HP 531965-001 531965-001 HP Motherboards
FASTCAST qty 1000 Server hard Drive
HP AP826AT 1 x Brand New HP Ultrium 1760 SAS LTO4 Tape Drive
Dell 146GB U320 10K 100 x 146GB U320 10K Drives
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S (1) WS-C3750X-12S-S – (18) SPF-10GB-SR – (1) C3KX-NM-10G
APCON ACI-2016 APCON ACI-2016 SCSI Booster
DELL MIX Server installation CD Without product key
HP 500202-061 900pc 2GB DDR3 PC3-10600R HP # 500202-061
DELL,HP,IBM VARIES GENUINE COLOR TONE SKINS THAT GIVES FRESH NEW (GRADE A) LOOK TO
SEAGATE ST373455SS These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
XEROX 106R014XX All new sealed OEM 3 Blk 5 Cyan 4 Mag 2 Yel West Coast
DELL EQUALLOGIC PS6100XV EqualLogic PS6100XV
IBM 18P7534 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGE JA 300GB, 18P7534 IBM
HP DL360 HP Proliant DL360 Server 3.0 GHz Xeon 4GB 2x 73GB Ultra320 SCSI
HP FASTCAST SDLT-2 Tapes NEW HP #Q2020A Super DLT II Tape 300/600GB, SDLT 2, storage
APC FASTCAST APC units
Symbol Motorola KT-70147-01 Symbol Motorola Kit Gemini Belt Clip for MC90XX-G and MC919
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-10GE Can no lead Time Instock Bell
CISCO 2OC192E/POS-SR-SC
Xyratex RS-1602 0F10452 Xyratex RS-1602 Disk array PN# 52072-08 with 9x Hitachi Ultrasta
QLOGIC FASTCAST > Emulex / QLogic / Brocade / HP HBA’s
Lexmark 20G0887 Lot of 200 Lexmark T640 Duplex Unit 20G0887
IBM 7945H2U New sealed 6 core L5640 2.26Ghz , 4 GB RAM, with M5015 ServeRAID
SAMSUNG M464S6453EV0-L7A 512MB 144-Pin PC133 CL3 SDRAM SODIMM
EMC FASTCAST > EMC Disks
cisco WS X6748 GE TX tested and working 7600-ES20-GE3CXL,7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE
CISCO OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+
SEAGATE STT32000A INTERNAL TRAVAN
Seagate ST3300655SS NEW BULK 300GB 3.5 3Gb SAS 15K RPM drive
Lexmark 20G0250 Lexmark T642N Laser Printer 20G0250
Alcatel 90-4458-03
NORTEL DS1402001 Nortel DS1 10Slot Switch Chassis
HP 397747-001 HP POWER SUPPLY
QUANTUM V4 INTERNAL HH QUANTITY 4 SATA AND QUANTITY 2 SCSI
HP C8546A 9500N Includes 3 unopened toner OEM, 1 unopened Drum on pallet
HP HP G6 ML150 466131-001 ML150 G6 XEON DC E5502 1.86MHz 2GB 160GB NHP DVD B110
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C out
cisco WS X6748 GE TX tested and working 7600-ES20-GE3CXL,7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE
HP DELL SUN MIXED SERVERS HP DL 380 G5s, DELL POWEREDGE 1950/2950, BLADES ETC
ELPIDA EBE41UF8ABDA-8G-E 4GB PC2-6400 800MHz SODIMM Elpida
AVAYA MM710 Avaya MM710 T1/E1 Media Module
Avant NCR AVM6432U39C5266K3-A Avant NCR 256MB DDR PC2100U Memory
NORTEL NORTEL CHASSIS CARDS *** – Nortel Cards and Chassis – MUST SELL.***
CISCO ASA5550-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, 3DES/AES
Juniper SSG-320-M JUNIPER SSG320-M
Cisco / Linksys SRW248G4 Cisco / Linksys SRW248G5 Gigabit Switch
Motorola / Symbol VC-5090 Intermec CV60 Vehicle Mount Computer Unit
N/A FASTCAST LC-LC Fiber Optic Cables
hp HP PROCURVE hp offer 25000$ take all
QUANTUM/CERTANCE CL1101 LTO 3 SCSI INTERNAL
DELL/ALIENWARE NN4MG,2TKKD ATI RADEON MOBILITY 1GB HD4870 LAPTOP VIDEO CARD
hds / maxtor SAT SATA II DRIVES qty of 500gb sata and sata II hdd and 320 sata
PRECISE-TECHNOLOGY FD2/25672800AT 2GB FB-DIMM PC2-6400 800MHz ECC
nortel NT6D80AB R1 nortel as a package 2000$
SAMSUNG MR18R1628DF0-CT9 256MB 184p PC1066-32 8d ECC RDRAM RIMM, Samsung, MR18R1628DF0-CT
CISCO SPA
3COM 3COM PHONE NBX & PHO 3COM NBX 100 Communications System and Phones
CISCO CISCO3945-V/K9 Cisco 3945 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC License PAK
lex 09H0000 5 X NEW OPTRA T520
ZHONE / PARADYNE 4229-A3-530 4229-A3-530 / 4219-A2-530 / 4219-A1-530 Zhone / Paradyne
FASTCAST CONTAINER OF SYSTEMS,KEYBOARDS AND MICE
HP EH993AR HP RENEW BEST OFFER
DELL EQUALLOGIC PS6100E 2 EqualLogic PS6100E 24TB
HP FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast HP 100 + HP LASER JET, REF, qty 200, CALL, 100 + HP LASERJET]
KINGSTON KTH-XM667/16G 16GB Kit (2 x 8GB) PC-5300 667MHz ECC Kingston
CISCO SFP-GE-T
HP C4848A HP Yellow Ink Cartridge for HP 1055 / 1055c plotters
DELL C1295 Battery for Dell D600 D610
NCR NCR EASYPOINT 3800 NCR EASYPOINT 3800 ATM’S
IMATION 16891 SLR-140 MLR Catridge 70/140GB NEW, 16891 Imation
HP 466436-061 4GB DDR2 PC2-5300F Fully Buffered Dimm HP # 466436-061
CISCO 6509 6509 Cards – Clearout
IBM FASTCAST IBM 41Y0679
HP 586331-001 586331-001 HP Motherboards
Tranzeo PANEL ANTENNAS Recent Take Out
Freedom Scientific FOCUS 80 Freedom Scientific Focus 80 Braille Printer
HP 495604-B21 495604-b21
CISCO FASTCAST am currently Out of the Office [BrokerBin Broadcast cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9, NEW, qty 10, CALL, , cisco original
Seagate ST3300955FC HP 300gb 10k FC 366023-002 2GB Hard Drive ST3300955FC BD300DADFP
IBM 8852-4TU Have 2 new in the box IBM 8852-4tu sitting my warehouse mike@new
IBM 02R2062 New sealed IBM Xeon/2.0GHz 1MB L3 Cache Processor Upg w. H/S VRM
HYNIX HMT151R7BFR4C-H9 4GB DDR3 SDRAM PC3-10600 1333MHz CL9 x72 ECC Registered
FUJITSU MAX3073RC These HDDs comes in Dell Trays
EPSON STYLUS PRO 3 x 10600, 1 x 10000, 2 x 9800 email/ details
DELL EQUALLOGIC PS6100XS EqualLogic PS6100XS
Avaya 4412A01A Stock
finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Used Finiar FTLF8524P2BNV
Motorola Symbol 50-16002-029R Motorola Symbol DC Line Cord Power Supply for MC9000
HP 536884-001 536884-001 HP Motherboards
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
08/14/12

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
HP J4858A SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Tellabs 815517A Rev N and Rev
Intel SL9S9SL9T9 Model: E6400 Core 2 Duo 2.13G/1M/2M
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ93AA Nortel Passport 32-port E1 MSA FP – ATM IP (single slot)
Cisco WSX670810G3C C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
CTDI GODIGITAL 990181A CLEI: SIC4APCAAA GDSL-8 V90 CD
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Cisco CISCO2901VK9 Cisco 2901 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK
Cisco 15454OC48LR1550A Any Slot
Cisco WSC3560V224TSS Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
Cisco WSC3560V224PSS Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
Sonus Networks CNS25 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
Siemens 04973643UD SpeedStream 4200 ADSL2+ cable modem
Nortel NTBW18AA
Nortel NTGZ70BA
Cisco PWRRPS2300 Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ88AA Nortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
Vodavi IN901571 VODAVI INFINITE 24 BUTTON DISPLAY PHONE
Cisco SFPGEZ 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Apple A1021 APPLE 24V 2.65A 65W M8943LL/A, M8576LL/A 661-3048 ac adapter
Intel SL7Z7SL8Q5 Model: P4650 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 650 supporting HT Technology (2M Cache, 3.40 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Nortel NT5D97AD Nortel Meridian Dual E1DT12/PRI2 P/N
Cisco WSC3750G24PSS Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Intel SLB9J Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
Avaya MM710700315567 Avaya MM710 T1/E1 Media Module 700315567
Juniper Networks MXMPC23DEQ CLEI: COUIBAZ MODULAR PORT CONCENTRAT
Dell YD637
Nortel NT5BO4AAADE5 Nortel BCM Digital Trunck Media Bay Module
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
HP J4860A SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco CISCO2921SECK9 Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
Nortel NTGS18AA
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Intel SLA4T Model: E6420 Core 2 Duo 2.1G/1066/4M
Nortel NT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AA DMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
INFINERA TOM10GSR1A
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Cisco AIRCAP3502EAK9 Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Ext Ant; A Reg Domain
Nortel NTGZ80AA MFRM3 800MHZ TDM
Not Listed TLMR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
Toshiba PA3083U1ACA Toshiba 15V 5A ac adapter
Nortel NT5D31AA “JUST IN” – Nortel Trunk Card
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
HP J4859A SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
AFC 012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAA T1 HD4 XCVR Card
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ15AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
Intel SLGTJ Model: E5500 Pentium Dual-Core
3Com 3CGBIC97 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Sony PCGAAC16V6 Sony 16v 4a 64w ac adapter
Nortel NT5D97AD JUST IN. Nortel Card
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Nortel NTGZ85AA
Avaya MM714700277379 Avaya Analog VH3 Media Module
Lucent 3HE01170AA Alcatel 7750 SR Switch Fabric/CPM 2 400Gbps Module
Intel SL9TB Model: E4300 Core 2 Duo 1.8MB/800/2M
3Com 3CXFP96 3Com 10GBASE-ER XFP ,1550nm,SMF
Sunrise Agilent 3010R Sunrise Agilent Sweep/Ingress Analyzer
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Intel SLBUD Model: I3550
Intel SL7Z9 Model: P4630 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 630 supporting HT Technology (2M Cache, 3.00 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE
Intel SL9KE Model: P4651 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 651 supporting HT Technology (2M Cache, 3.40 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Cisco CISCO Cards From 6509
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Zhone Technologies 4229A3530 Paradyne / Zhone 24-PORT ADSL2+, W/ SPLTR, GIGE, -48VDC DSLAM
Sonus Networks CNA81 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter (without CPIM81 modules)
Intel SL9ZL Model: E6600 Core 2 Duo 2.4MB/1066/2M
Intel SLBY2 Model: I3560
Inter-Tel 7805025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging
Nortel NTGY60DD
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed power
3Com 3CSFP93 SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/—/ Category 5) Transceiver
Cisco SFPGET 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
Intel SLAPL Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTBW40BA
3Com 3CSFP86 3COM 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX,SMF
Cisco WSC1924ENDC Catalyst 1900 Enterprise Edition, 24 10BT, 2 TX, DC power
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Nortel NTGY30BA
ADC DSX4RM60 6-Port Mod (Upper+Lower)
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTGS6570
Asus ADP36EH R33030 ASUS 12V 3A ac adapter
Nortel NTBW30DA
APC – American Power SYBT5
Intel SR048 Model: I52520M
3Com 3CXFP92 3Com 10GBASE-LR XFP ,1310nm,SMF
Spirent 671101 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 POWER SUPPLY
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed Power
HP LS360052PPWRSIOVS Model: 0235A10D 3Com H3C (-US) 48-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
Intel SLAPN Model: E8300 Core 2 Duo 2.8G/1333/2M
3Com 3CSFP91 SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Sony VGPAC19V10 SONY 4.7A ac adapter
3Com 3CSFP92 SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Intel SL9KA Model: PD925 Intel® Pentium® D Processor 925 (4M Cache, 3.00 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Aastra NT4X42 Model: M5316 Nortel Black Phone. Refurbished with Lit Pak and Power supply
AAC 10GBC01SFPPC Pre-terminated copper SFP+ cable,1M,Enterasys compatible
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Intel SLA95 Model: E4500 Core 2 Duo 2.4G/800/2M
Cisco AIRCAP3502ICK9 Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Int Ant; C Reg Domain
Intel SLB9Y Model: E7400 Core 2 Duo 2.8MB/1066/2M
HP 391172001 HP 3.5a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Cisco CISCO1941K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
HP 416127B21 HP-300GB 15K RPM SAS DUAL PORT 3.5″ PLUGGABLE DRIVE
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ68AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
Avaya 108463001 Model: ACS308EC acs 308EC 3.0, best price
3Com 3CSFP85 3COM 100BASE-BX10-D, 1550TX/1310RX,SMF
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULE 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FP Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
Intel SLBLC Model: I5750
AAC X210GBSRC 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,brand new in retail box,compatible with Cisco completely
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Nortel NTGZ81CA MFRM3 1900MHZ TDM
Intel SLAPP Model: E8200 Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1333/6M
Inter-Tel 5508622P Inter-Tel Axxess Display Phone
Intel SL9ZF Model: E6700 Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1066/4M
Nortel NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
Cisco WSX6724SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
Zhone Technologies 4219A2530 Paradyne / Zhone 24 Port Reach DSLAM
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
3Com 3COMNBX100 3Com NBX 100 Communications System and Phones Package
Cisco CISCO1921SECK9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl
Avaya TN2404 Definity Server Processor Board
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco WSC3560X48PL Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITS Nortel Passport Processor Card
Intel SLGTLSLGQ6 Model: E5300 Pentium Dual-Core 2.6MB/800/2M
Nortel NTNQ66AAREL21 Nortel Passport OC3S IP
Lucent LNW46 OC12
Liebert NPOWER65 LIEBERT NPOWER 65 KVA 480 V X 208 V UPS ONLY
Nortel NTDV56AA
Nortel NTDV55AA
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—–40km
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—10km
Cisco GLCFE100BXU Model: MODULE 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—10km
Intel SLBTZ Model: I5450M
HP J4859B SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
HP 417220001 HP 3.5a 4.8*1.7mm ac adapter
Aastra NT4X42 Model: M5316 Nortel Ash Phone. Great shape, yellowed, from service working. handset included
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco WSC3560X48TL Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco WSX671610G3C Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module
Intel SR02Y Model: I72630QM
Inter-Tel 5508560 Inter-Tel Axxess LCD Display Phone
Nortel NTBW30BA
Juniper Networks M10IDC Juniper Networks M10i DC Router
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Nortel OPTERAMETRO3500 Model: 3500 Optera Metro Fully Loaded
Avaya 700216054 Model: ACS60 Avaya Partner ACS 3X8 R6.0
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Apple A1184 APPLE 3.65A 60W, MA538LL/A ac adapter
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Samsung AD9019 Samsung SPA-V20, 19V 4.74A 5.5*3.0mm AC adapter
AAC QSFP40GSR4C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF, 150M reach
Nortel NT6X30AA CLEI: ENPQSHA DMS-100 RING GEN
HP J4858B SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Toshiba PA3282U1ACA Toshiba 15V 4A 60Watt 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
Nortel NTGZ81BA MFRM3 1900MHZ TDM
Nortel DS1404001 Model: 8690SF ACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
Tellabs 815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAAB TITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
TELSTRAT 7400106001 Model: TALC Telstrat 16 Port Talc Card
Avaya 120A1 AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T CSU MODULE
Cisco WSC296024TCL Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX–10km
Intel SL9CBSL8H Model: P4531 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 531 supporting HT Technology (1M Cache, 3.00 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Not Listed 6416DM
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA EDGELINK 100 MUX MOD
Avaya TN771DP Maintenance Test Card
Intel SL9KG Model: P4631 Intel® Pentium® 4 Processor 631 supporting HT Technology (2M Cache, 3.00 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
Cisco CISCO1941SECK9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
Nortel NTGS89DE
Toshiba PA2521U1ACA TOSHIBA 90W 15V 6A 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
Telco Systems CCA420G10 CLEI: M3CMUN08AA Edgelink 100 MUX MOD
Inter-Tel 5502740 Inter-Tel Axxess T1/E1 Card with 8877 Chip
3Com 3CSFP97 SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Intel SLA9V Model: E6750 Core 2 Duo 2.6MB/1333/2M
AAC ATXPLRC 10Gbps XFP,1310nm,10km
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
IBM 92P1110 IBM/Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W ac adapter
Dell PA20 DELL ac adapter
HP AJ872B 600GB HARD DISK DRIVE – 15 000 RPM FIBRE CHANNEL (FC) CONNECTOR (PART OF AJ872A AND )
Avaya 603F1A264 Avaya / Lucent IV Phone – Comcode 108010562
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Zhone Technologies 4219A1530 Paradyne / Zhone 24 Port Reach DSLAM
Sonus Networks SONUSNETWORKSGSX9000O Model: 9000 Sonus Networks GSX Open Service Switch
Cisco SFPGEL 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
3Com 3C10402 3COM 3102 VoIP Phones (Both A’s & B’s)
Nortel NTDV22BA
IBM 02K7085 IBM/Lenovo 16V 7.5A 120W ac adapter
Nortel NTGS53LA
AAC CWDMSFPXXXX80C 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+,CH21~59,80km
Cisco GLCBXU 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
WECO MC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA 5ESS
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Intel SLBTD Model: I3540
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed 6424D
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Siemens S30817S7006B10114 to move Siemens Phones – Please
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Avaya 606B128323 AVAYA VI Comcode 108925660 P/N
Intel SLAPC Model: E7200 Core 2 Duo 2.5MB/1066/2M
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9KAA TESTED
3Com 3CGBIC92 GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver
Cisco VSS72010G3C Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3C
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Apple A1036 APPLE 24V 1.875A 45W Square Style M8482LL/A 661-3049 ac adapter
3Com 3CGBIC93A GBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/—/ Category 5) Transceiver
Nortel NT3A40AC CLEI: SLPUN261AA DMS-1U TLK BAT FLT
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Cisco SFPGEZ Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Cisco GLCFE100EX Model: MODULE
IBM 44T1547 16GB (2x8GB) PC2-4200 CL5 ECC DDR2 533MHz VLP RDIMM LS22/LS42
Toshiba LVMU1A Toshiba Voicemail unused
Nortel NTGS89DD
Intel SL9QQ Model: PD945 Intel® Pentium® D Processor 945 (4M Cache, 3.40 GHz, 800 MHz FSB)
Nortel NORTELCARDSANDCHASSIS Nortel Cards and Chassis – Offers Welcome
Cisco GLCFE100BXD Model: MODULE 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX–10km
3Com 3C17203 Superstack Switch 4400 24 port
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Cisco CWDMSFP147014901610 Model: MODULE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Cisco WSC3560V248PSS Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
IBM 02K6665 IBM/Lenovo 16V 4.5A 72W 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*1.7mm ac adapter
Asus 1101HA ASUS 19V 2.1A ac adapter
Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP with DOM Form Factor: SFP Interface Ports: 1 x 1000Base Ethernet Interface
Nortel NTGZ81CB MFRM3 1900MHZ C/F Dual TDM
Cisco WSC3560V224TSS Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
Nortel NTGZ70BBE5 MFRM3 1900MHZ Radios
3Com 3CGBIC91 GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
3Com 3CXFP94 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP ,850nm,MMF
Inter-Tel 5508520 Inter-Tel Axxess Display Phone
Cisco AIRCAP3502ECK9 Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Ext Ant; C Reg Domain
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ95AA Nortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX—–40km
Nortel NTNQ21AA Nortel Passport E1C FP
HP 391173001 HP 19v 4.74a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Avaya TN742TN754B QTY 21 TN742 Definity Analog Line Card & Qty 2 TN754B Definity Digital Line Card
Cisco SFPGEL 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Avaya Model: TN464HP Avaya definity DS1 INTERFACE
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Alcatel 3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA 1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
Intel SLBJJ Model: I7860
Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP with DOM Form Factor: SFP Interface Ports: 1 x 1000Base Ethernet Interface
AFC/Tellabs 011002731A CLEI: SBUIAEUDAA ADSL2 6+6 W/BONDING, Replaces the 0110-0247 & 0110-0259
Nortel NTDW99CAE5 Model: CPPMCARD Nortel
Cisco AIRLAP1041NEK9 Fixed Unified AP; Int Ant; E Reg Domain
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Lucent UN376F DIGITAL AUDIO TAPE DR
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
08/14/12

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Vodavi 353200 STS STSe 8 Port Digital Station Card (DTIB)
Inter-Tel View More Axxess needs to ship 2 day. Today if possible
Alcatel 3BW00102AA03AC TCPOL
Nortel NT1P61CA Model: LOCALFIBER Local Fiber Interface Card
NEC 80040 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Nortel NT1P62CA Model: REMOTEFIBERCR Nortel Remote Fiber Card
Nortel NT6X17BA p.o ready
Lucent BNJ64
Lucent MC3F008A1B Model: TN1315B CLEI: CCMQ008AXX Pack MICCD CKT
Cisco 80008604050607 Model: PXM1ET3E3155 CLEI: BA9A252 PXM1E Combo Cards
Avaya 315808B Model: 34D Partner Phone (black)
NEC 80041 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
Panasonic KXNT136B Panasonic IP Phone NT136 Black Refurbished
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
Nortel NT1P79AA Model: EOIFIBERCABLE EOI Fiber Management Cable
Nortel NT1P75AA Model: FIBERCABLE Local Fiber Cable
Lucent 106527005 4B Loop Carrier Fan Unit
Lucent ES760A Model: 03120015 CLEI: PBP1H8PEAA Power Supply
Not Listed UN558 CLEI: E4PQALZAAA 4ESS/Power Controller
Nortel NT1P63CA Model: OPTICALCARD Nortel Optical Fiber card
Nortel NT2N24AD Model: M8009 Phone (black)
Sun Micro RACKMUXDS17N8DVIHD SUN USB DVI KVM drawer with 17 in. LCD and 8 port High Density USB DVI KVM switch
Vodavi 301171 Model: 8BTN NON DISPLAY CHARCOAL REF OR OOSW INCL WARR INFO
Mitel Model: 5320IP Price and avail for 40 Mitel 5320ip sets
Panasonic View More Panasonic KX-TD170
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |