Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTDK91BB CABINET GOOD CONDITION
Cisco Model: CP7960G CISCO 7960G USED
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4K
3Com 3C10402 3COM 3102 VoIP Phones
Intel SLC3E Model: E78870 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Cisco VWIC21MFTG703
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA EDGELINK 100 MUX MOD
JDS Uniphase 52P6539212192001 JDS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 212192-001
Cisco 15454OC34IR1310 Model: 15454OC34IR131 Cisco 4 Port OC3 Card IR1310 SC Cerent For ONS 15454 Chassis
Asus ADP36EH R33030 ASUS 12V 3A ac adapter
Cisco GLCFE100BXD Model: MODULE 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX–10km
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
IBM 49Y3726 IBM ExS/HDD/500GB 7.2K SAS 2.5″ SF
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*1.7mm ac adapter
Intel SLC3T Model: E74870 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Nortel NT0H16BD Model: 5200 Nortel Networks Optera OTR B2 CH4
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Intel SLC3H Model: E72860 INTEL XEON BRABD NEW
Intel SLC3S Model: E74860 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel EB1639178E5 610 APPLICATION ACCELERAT
Cisco WSX6848TX2T
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco WSX4648RJ45VE
Nortel NTDV22BA
Delta Electronics LCP155B4JSRT OC3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Nortel NTDU92BA Model: I2004
Nortel NTAX87AA
Cisco ONSSI622I1 Cisco – 23 pcs for for take all. I am SELLING Qty-23 Cisco for for take all
Avaya 700419195 Model: 9640G AVAYA IP PHONE
Cisco SPA1XCHSTM1OC3
Nortel NTCA04SK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMM SFP()
Avaya 700473697 Model: 1692 power supply for Avaya conf phone
Tellabs 8171323NX CLEI: WMOPB5X
Cisco SPA2102 500 ‘S NEW/SEALED UNITS
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Cisco GLCFE100EX Model: MODULE
IBM 49Y3728 IBM ExS/HDD/450GB 15K 6Gbps SAS
Cisco OC12STM4 Cisco SM IR POS compatible with the Cisco 12000 GSR Series
Cisco 15216FLB2429 Model: 15216FLB242 This Auction is for 1 Used Cisco ITU-100GHz 2-Ch FlexMod
HP 230769001 HP BLp 3PH P-CLASS POWER ENCLOSURE with 6 Power Supplies
Lucent NS20N730BA Lucent PSAX OC3 SM-AQ
IBM 92P1110 IBM/Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W ac adapter
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Sun Micro XTCFC1CF600G15KZ 600GB 15K FC Disk
Not Listed NT0H16CD Model: 5200 Nortel Networks Optera OTR B3 CH4
Cisco 15454SAANSI Cisco ONS Chassis
APC – American Power SYPM10KF Model: SYMMETRAPX APC Symmetra Modules – April Special
Intel SR0LA Model: E52609 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Panasonic KXT7625B Panasonic KX-T7625 Black
Cisco 15454OSCM
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
HP 321147001 HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module – 4-connector (copper-based)
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULE 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Octel Model: 250 OCTEL VOICEMAIL USED
IBM 39Y9170 IBM BladeCenter Copper Pass-thru Cable
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Elastic Networks 4212T Elastic Networks – Microburst Rack Unit
Nortel Model: T7316 CHARCOAL USED
Alcatel 3AL34963AA Alcatel Power Supply Unit For 1664 SM
Nortel NT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AA DMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Intel SR0KR Model: E52640 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
NEC Model: ITR8D3 NEC BLACK USED
IBM 90Y8872 IBM 600GB HDD 2.5inch 10K SAS2
Avaya 603F1A264 Avaya / Lucent IV Phone – Comcode 108010562
IBM 49Y2003 IBM 600GB 10K SAS 2,5″ HDD
IBM 42D0679 IBM 146 GB 15K 6 Gbps SAS 2.5
Rolm Model: 400 Rolm set used
IBM 44W2239 IBM 450GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 8.9cm HS
Cisco CP7961G Model: 7961GIPSET Cisco
Intel SR0KW Model: E52620 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus Networks Open Service Switch
Intel SLBYL Model: X5675 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
HP J4859C FACTORY-SEALED RETAIL * HP PROCURVE SWCH SFP-GBIC LX-LC
Areca ARC12134X 4-port PCIe 2.0 (x8) 6Gb/s SAS/SATA RAID Controller – Low Profil
Intel SLC3J Model: E72830 INTEL XEON BRABD NEW
Cisco WSX4624SFPE
AFC / Tellabs SBTCH15BAA01200123 TELLABS / AFC SBTCH15BAA 0120-0123 T1X-XCVR TRANSCEIVER CARD
Nortel NT5D97AD JUST IN. Nortel Card
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Nortel NTGY30AA Nortel CDMA MFRM-2 new
Nortel NT5C07AC CLEI: PWDQAE7 Defective
Intel SR0KK Model: E52660 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel NTGY60AD
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45
Intel SR0KX Model: E52670 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Asus 1101HA ASUS 19V 2.1A ac adapter
IBM 42D0692 IBM 500GB 2.5in SFF HS 7.2K 6Gbps
HP 391172001 HP 3.5a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Intel SLC3N Model: E78837 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
AFC / Tellabs SBTEAAABADSBTEAAABAE TELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CCI DIP1819850OW1S4 CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
Lucent LNW18 CLEI: SOCM0RJAA
Cisco WSX6148AGE45AF
Lucent 60ECCABINETS
Cisco WSX4712SFPE
Juniper Networks ERXGEFE256MMODB Model: ERX Juniper Networks Module
Cisco Model: A9KRSP8G Cisco Route Switch Processor 8G Memory – PRESTINE CONDITION ONLY ONE LEFT TO SELL
Intel SLC3R Model: E72820 INTEL XEON BRABD NEW
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULE 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
HP 416510001 HP Server Blade Management Module
Nortel NTDV21CA
Intel SLC3M Model: E72803 INTEL XEON BRABD NEW
Cisco WSX670410GE
Allied Telesyn ATMC103LH ALLIED TELESIS / 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
Tellabs 815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAAB TITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
Nortel NTGZ70AA MFRM3 800MHZ Radios
Intel SR0L0 Model: E52690 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Sonus Networks OIM3N Sonus Networks GSX9000 OC-3 Circuit Set (single slot, CNS71, CNA70, 2xCPIM71)
Cisco CISCO15216OADM1 Model: 15216OADM1 Cisco
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed Power
IBM 49Y1871 IBM 2TB 7.2K 3.5-inch NL HDD for DS
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTGB2710
IBM 42D0708 IBM HDD 500GB SAS 2,5
Nortel NT8D01BC CONT-4 CARD
Cisco NM8CE1T1PRI
Nortel NTDV55AAE5
Avaya TN742TN754B QTY 21 TN742 Definity Analog Line Card & Qty 2 TN754B Definity Digital Line Card
Nortel NTDV29AA
Intel SLBVX Model: X5690 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
HP BL35P HP -BL35p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER – CONFIG PER SPECS
Cisco Model: CRS8FC140S Cisco – A DEAL FOR SOMEONE – AND IT’S ALL YOURS
Avaya Model: 8410D AVAYA BLACK USED
Nortel NTGY70BB
Alcatel 3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA 1603SM Net Elem PRCR
Cisco 15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Cisco CERENT454 Cisco Cerent 454 15454 nebs 3 chassis with fan tray
Nortel NTDV41CA
Nortel NTGY10DA
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Alcatel 3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA 1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Nortel DS1402001 “JUST IN” – Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
WECO MC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA 5ESS
Nortel Model: M7310 ASH/GREY USED
Cisco WSX6148AGE45AF New in sealed
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Intel SLC3Q Model: E74830 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Seagate ST373405FC Seagate Cheetah Slide Drawer Model
Fujitsu FLM2400 Fujitsu FLM 2400 HS TRIB
HP J9008A PROCURVE MODULE AL 2-PORT SFP 10-GBE
HP 3XLK464AG german Keyboard, carbon with PS2 Adapter
Nortel Model: M7208 ASH/GREY USED
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
Nortel Model: T7316E PLATNIUM USED
Cisco WSX6724SFP
Cisco 15454OC48E154932 Model: 15454 Cisco *
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Extreme Networks SUMMIT4815000 Model: 15000 Extreme Networks Summit 48
Lucent WSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAA Lucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
Intel SLC3F Model: E78860 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Intel SLC3K Model: E78830 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Intel SR0LB Model: E52603 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel NT8D04BA NET CARD
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
AFC/Tellabs 012001251A T1 HD4 XCVR This has been MFD. Replaced w/ 0120-0150-1A. qty. 15 tested
Cisco WSX65822PA
AFC / Tellabs 3SBTCJFUBAE9SBTC TELLABS / AFC 0120-0040 UMC1000 FBR OPT TRCVR
Intel SLC3V Model: E74850 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Cisco 1545410ME461 Cisco Muxponder Card
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
HP 417220001 HP 3.5a 4.8*1.7mm ac adapter
Cisco CWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Avaya TN799DP Avaya/Lucent/ATT Phone Definity C-Lan Card
Nortel EB1412006
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco Original Keith
Cisco SPA10X1GEV2
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
IBM 59Y5460 IBM 600GB 15K HDD
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Nortel NTU416AA
Nortel NTDW64AAE5 REFURB
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Toshiba IPT2010SD Toshiba Business Phone
AFC/Tellabs 011002731A CLEI: SBUIAEUDAA ADSL2 6+6 W/BONDING, Replaces the 0110-0247 & 0110-0259
Lucent LNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
Nortel NT0H16BC Nortel Networks Optera 5200 OTR B2 CH3
Nortel NT5B41GA Model: CALLERID CARD REFURB
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
IBM 49Y1866 IBM 600GB 15K 3.5-inch HDD for DS3
Nortel NTGY10CA
Lucent 739B5 CLEI: SNRT7E0 FT-2000 OC48 TRMTR
Nortel NT6X21ACREL25 Model: SL100LINECAR Nortel SL-100 Line Card Rel:25
IBM 42D0777 IBM 1TB 3.5in HS 7.2K 6Gbps NL
Nortel NTCA03PK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Juniper Networks SCBMX960R Juniper – 2 for or best offer
Avaya 700473705 Model: 1692 power cord for Avaya conference phone
IBM 46C7483 IBM 16GB (1X16GB) PC3-8500R MEMORY KIT
Nortel NTDV41BA
Intel SLBV4 Model: E5620 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
IBM 49Y3727 IBM ExS/HDD/300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS
Nortel NTU410AA
IBM 73P8005 IBM 300GB FC 10K HS
Cisco 15454MLMR10
Nortel Model: T24ADDON T24 CHARCOAL USED ADD ON W/ST
Cisco WSX670810G3C
IBM 73P8022 IBM 15K FIB
Cisco 15454XCVT Cisco Cross-Connect Card, 576 STS, 672 VT*
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E
Nortel DS1404015 Nortel Passport 8608GBIC 8Port 1000bSX
Cisco HWIC4ESW
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco GLCFE100BXU Model: MODULE 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—10km
3Com 4400SE 3-COM Switch 24 Port 3C17206 Superstack
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Fujitsu FC9608HSC4I04 Model: FLM2400 Fujitsu Lightwave Multiplexer 2400
Intel SLC3L Model: E74807 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel NTGB01MA GPS Antenna Cones
Nortel NT6X30AA CLEI: ENPQSHA DMS-100 RING GEN
Intel SR0KV Model: E52630 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Nortel NTGB15AA
Aurora Networks CH2016BA1 Aurora Networks Smart Media Converter Chassis with MC2401B Modules
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco CP7942G Model: 7942G Cisco IP SET
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed power
Solarflare SFN5121T Solarflare Dual Port 10GbE 10GBASE-T Server Adapter located in the UK will bring to US
IBM 42D0652 IBM 146GB 15K 2,5 inch SFF SAS
IBM 7870B4U Model: HS22 8 New factory sealed with 4GB RAM xeon E5540 No HDD
Avaya AYC10 AVAYA Modules USOC RJ25C
Areca ARC12238I 8-port PCIe 2.0 (x8) 6Gb/s SAS/SATA RAID Controller – Low Prof
Nortel Model: M8009 ASH USED
Intel SR0KH Model: E52680 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Cisco ONSSI622I1 Cisco – 23 pcs for for take all
Telco Systems CCA420G10 CLEI: M3CMUN08AA Edgelink 100 MUX MOD
IBM 42D0633 IBM Harddisk 146 GB internal 2.5″
Nortel NT7B69AAAC Model: GLOBALLSDS CARD REFURB
Cisco 15454TCC Cisco Timing Communications Controller Card
AFC 012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAA T1 HD4 XCVR Card
Intel SR0KQ Model: E52650 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
IBM Model: 44X1976 AWESOME DEAL ALL FOR JUST IBM 8GB SFP SW OPTICAL TRANSEIVER MODULE. 3 boxes 8 per box. Brand new. Item # 44×1976 I am selling 24 pcs of IBM 8GB SFP SW OPTICAL TRANSEIVER MODULE. 3 boxes 8 per box. Brand new. Item # 44×1976 and you get them all. NOW
Magix/Legend/Defi 108487174 Model: DEFINITY Radio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
Not Listed TLMR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco A9KRSP8G Cisco ( 3 units) these 3
IBM 42D0707 IBM HDD 500GB SAS 2,5
Cisco WSX6748SFP
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Motorola DCT6200 Motorola High Definition Cable Receiver
Nortel NTDU99BAE5
HP 391173001 HP 19v 4.74a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
HP 633420B21 HP XEON E5645 2.4G DL380 G7 KIT
IBM 44W2264 IBM 300 GB 10K RPM SAS SFF SED HDD
Sony VGPAC19V10 SONY 4.7A ac adapter
Cisco 6500 Cisco Catalyst Loaded with 5 Cards and Power Supplies
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Avaya Model: 4620SW avaya 4620sw used
Nortel NTGS6570 3 Slot Mounting Brackets
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Nortel NTK517DA
Cisco VIC24FXO
Cisco GLCLHSM SFP()
Cisco CIACGWK9 :Qty (12) Cisco new in the box take all
Cisco WIC1T
Nortel EB1412010
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Arista SFP1GT Arista 1000BASE-T – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – 68 located in UK will bring to US
PNY Tech FY946AA HP eqiuvilant Quadro FX1800 PNY VCQFX1800-PCIE
Cienna WCIAFNXWCC54N Model: NXWCC54N01M CLEI: WMI6AC0AAA 01M
Nortel NTN441AA
IBM 43X0805 IBM 300GB HOT SWAP 15K SAS HDD
Avaya 6416D
IBM 42D0667 IBM HDD 146 GB internal 2.5″
Cisco ASA5510BUNK9 new in sealed
Avaya 1151B1 POWER SUPPLY
Nortel NTDK92BB CABINET USED
Cisco WSSUP7203B WS-C4503E-S7L-48V new factory sealed & 4 Cisco – TAKE ALL
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
IBM 49Y2048 IBM 600GB 10,000 RPM 6GB 2,5
IBM 42D0638 IBM 300GB HDD 10K 2,5″
IBM 12R9290 IBM Oprical 4 Port pass through cable
Cisco GLCT SFP(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)
IBM 42D0767 IBM 2TB 3.5in HS 7.2K 6Gbps NL
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULE 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
Cisco WSX6148AGETX new in sealed
Avaya 4610SW AVAYA USED
Cisco 15454E100T12G
Intel SLBV6 Model: X5660 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Lucent LPA931 CLEI: E5PQA1EAAA 5ESS 1-PORT OC-3
Cisco HWIC4T1E1
Intel SLC3W Model: E72850 INTEL XEON BRABD NEW
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTDV6102
Aastra NT4X42 Model: M5316 BLACK USED
Inter-Tel 5502255 Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
Nortel NT8D09CA “JUST IN” – Nortel Analog Message Waiting Line Card
Nortel DS1404002 NORTEL ACCELAR 8648TX EXPANSION MODULE
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD REUFRB
IBM 44X2450 IBM 450GB FC 15K E-DDM 4GBPS
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Juniper Networks P4DS3 Juniper 4-port DS-3 PIC Module
IBM 02K6665 IBM/Lenovo 16V 4.5A 72W 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
IBM 7914C4U Model: X3550M4 IBM 1U Rack Server – 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2620 2 GHz 8GB Ram
Lucent NS23N66 CLEI: BAUIAC0 HI DENS 21 PT E1
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Nortel M7324BLACK USED
Nortel NT5D16BA CABLE USED
Nortel NTNQ94BA
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Nortel NTDU99AAE5
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Avaya 120A1 AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T CSU MODULE
IBM 42D0678 IBM IBM 146 GB 15K 6 Gbps SAS 2.5
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
ADC DSX4JMBRC
IBM 42D0417 IBM 300Gb FC 4Gbps 15K E-DDM HDD
Sony PCGAAC16V6 Sony 16v 4a 64w ac adapter
Avaya 2420 AVAYA USED
Intel SLC3G Model: E74820 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Cisco SFPGEZ Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Avaya MLX10DP AVAYA/LUCENT/AT&T Phone
Polycom 220011531001 Model: POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT
Nortel NT5D12AHE5 Model: DUALT1CARD Nortel Dual T1 Card
Nortel NT6P08AA REFURB
Nortel NTGY70AB
Nortel NT8D02HA DIGITAL LINE CARD
Cisco 15454EIABNCB48 Model: 15454EIABNCB Cisco
IBM 73P8023 IBM 15K HOT-SWAP FIBERDRIVE
Nortel NTK523BA
Cisco WSX4612SFPE
Nortel NTGB14AA
IBM 49Y1861 IBM 450GB 15K SAS
Cisco WSX6748GETX
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Juniper Networks NS50008G Juniper Networks
HP 281936006 HP 270457-001, BUSBAR, MINI
Intel SLC3D Model: E78850 INTEL XEON BRAND NEW
Lucent PBK4 CLEI: WM6IHN0DAA DS3/STS-1 MOD
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Cisco 15454OC48E155092 Model: 15454 Cisco WMTNN65DAA
Cisco SPA4X1FETXV2
Nortel NT0H16BB Model: 5200 Nortel Networks Optera OTR B2 CH2
Cisco Model: 7942G CISCO USED
IBM 02K7085 IBM/Lenovo 16V 7.5A 120W ac adapter
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134