Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
EMC 100-561-860 CX3-20 FC STORAGE PROCESSOR 100-561-860
STORAGETEK 95P4915 STK StorageTek SUN LTO4 4GB FC IBM Drive
DEC TZ89N-AV DLT 7000 HVD INTERNAL 35/70GB
Lexmark 15M2971E LEXMARK NO 71 PRINT CARTRIDGE BLACK
cisco VWIC2-1MFT-G703 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – G.703
IBM 39V0106 IBM Infoprint 1572N Laser Printer
SUPERMICRO SC836E2-R800B Supermicro 16-Bay Server Chassis
LENOVO 6477-1TU X300,SL7100-1.2,2G/160,13.3,DVDRW,CAM-Vista Business
Intel D945GNT D945PSN D945 Various LGA775 PC Motherboards
Toshiba E STUDIO 720 COPIER Toshiba Copiers
QUANTUM BH2BA-YF VS 160 LVD HH EXTERNAL BEIGE
MICROSOFT T5D-00295 Office Home & Business 2010 ENG
HP C3340-60201 (10) HP Keyboard for 700/92 700/94 700/96 700/98 Terminal
Cisco GLC-SX-MM (20) Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver GBIC 1000Base-SX Module
AFC / TELLABS SBTCJFUBAE & SBTCJFU TELLABS / AFC 0120-0040 UMC1000 FBR OPT TRCVR SBTCJFUBAE & SBTCJ
Cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
AFC / TELLABS SBTEAAABAD & SBTEAAA TELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000 SBTEAAABAD & SBTEAAABAE
FASTCAST IDE LAPTOP HARD DRIVES
QUANTUM SDLT 320 160/320GB
SUN 371-0539 Clearance price for 371-0539,Battery for 3310/3510 ROhS,20pcs,Re
IMATION 41112 SLR-40 Tape 20/40GB – MLR/SLR, 41112 Imation storage
HP Q7813A HP P3005D Laser Printer Q7813A
CISCO WS-X4612-SFP-E= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Microsoft T5D-00295 Office Home & Business 2010 ENG offer
IBM 39V0432 IBM Infoprint 1512N Laser Printer 39V0432
IBM 44C3931 IBM 44C3931 IBM Motherboard…USED
Cisco AIR-CT2504-5-K9 AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 5 AP Licenses
CISCO VS-S2T-10G= new sealed and clean
QUANTUM BH2AA-YF VS 160 INTERNAL BEIGE 80/160GB
HP J3263-60001 Working complete boxed in MA
HP 268351-B21 HP 64bit/133 MHZ Single channel u320 HBA
CISCO AIR-CT5508-50-K9 new sealed and clean
NCR 189-9107-9090 (30) NCR Cash Register Base Unit with Cable for 2nd Drawe
StorageTek 003-4687-01 StorageTek T10000B Tape Drive Encryption Capable SL8500 Tray
Cisco CISCO1841 Cisco1841 (100) – used
DELL SNP9F035C/4G DELL 4GB 2Rx4 667MHz PC2-5300F (NT4GT72U4ND1BD-3C) MEMORY
Panasonic CF-AA6373A (15) Panasonic CF-AA6373A AC adapter w/power cord for CF-19
CISCO WS-X6908-10G-2TXL new sealed and clean
NORTEL NORTEL NORTEL
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
HP FASTCAST 1500+ HP D530
HP GZ195US HP 2710P TABLETS .
HP 491325-421 HP DL380G6 E5520 6GB Base EU Svr ReNew
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base
cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
CISCO WS-C4948E new sealed and clean
MemoryTen SESX2D3Z SESX2D3Z 16GB (2 x 8GB DIMM) Memory Kit @ per kit
Lexmark 20G0250 Lexmark T642N Laser Printer 20G0250
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-E WS-C3750X-24T-E new arrival ,new in box sealed
cisco VIC2-4FXO Four-port Voice Interface Card – FXO (Universal)
CISCO ASR1002-5G-SHA/K9 new sealed and clean
ATI 102A6140200 ATI FIREMV 2400 PCIE 256M FIREPRO MULTI-VIEW
IBM 75P4480 IBM Infoprint 1352N Laser Printer 75P4480
sun SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8 SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8
Ericsson ROJ-204-14/1 Ericsson
SEAGATE ST3500312CS Cross X-1345, 3-4 days, fact box, warranty. 2012+d/c
hp 432320-001 43299-001 and 507283
EXTREME NETWORKS 4050-00010 EXTREME NETWORKS SX MINI GBIC 850nm SFP Module
Nortel NT8X47CA Nortel
SUN X6450 X6450 blade server 4 x 2.93GHz, 32GB mem
cisco WS C3750G 12 S E fully tested WS X6748 GE TX
GIGATECH MEM-512M-AS5XM 512MB DRAM Module Cisco AS5350XM, AS5400XM Compatible
HP 593722-B21 25pcs of New HP 593722-B21 at
HP 9200C HP 9200C DIGITAL SENDER 6 MONTH WARRANTY
IBM HX5 BLADECENTERS New factory sealed HX5 BladeCenters with 3 yr onsite wrrty
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2TXL= new sealed
IBM 07K6136 07K6136 IBM POS MSR reader etc
Motorola Symbol KT-70147-01 (200) Symbol Motorola Kit Gemini Belt Clip for MC90XX-G
CISCO GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Keith
HP L2201X HP ELITE 21.5 LED BACKLIT LCD MONITOR W/ 2YR WARRANTY
SUN 371-0539 371-0539,Battery for 3310/3510 ROhS,.
HP Q6455A HP LJ 2600N Color laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS
FINISAR FTR-8519P-5A FINISAR 850nm MULTI-MODE SHORT WAVE GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Intel Q9550 Intel Core2Quad Q9550 (SLAWQ)
SUN M9000 SUN 10Sparc64-VII 2.52 GHz Quad Core 392 GB
EPSON M236A EPSON TM-S1000 CHECK SCANNER WITH ADAPTER
Lenovo 1732B4U Lenovo Thinkcentre Edge 91Z Model # 1732B4U 21.5
WD / Seagate HARD DRIVES Mixed lot of 269 Desktop harddrives
DELL PE2650 DELL POWEREDGE 2650 (PE2650) SERVER
HP 416510-001 HP Server Blade Management Module
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD New sealed
HP Q2426A HP LJ 4200N laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
IBM 18P7534 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGE JA 300GB, 18P7534 IBM
Nortel NTGY30AA Nortel CDMA MFRM-2 NTGY30AA new
CISCO WS-X4908-10G-RJ45= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
HP 462432-001 *** (150) HP DC7900 MOTHERBOARDS***
Lexmark 18Y0340E LEXMARK NO. 40 PRINT CARTRIDGE PHOTO
CISCO ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 new sealed and clean
Lenovo M92P Lenovo ThinkCentre M92p SFF 3209-B4G PC
HP MIXED Over 3000 printer parts for HP – ALL NEW
DELL 96-5390-03 DELL PV136T-FCR FIBRE CHANNEL BRIDGE SCSI CONVERTER (09Y799, 922
Sun SUN Oracle/Sun Blade Server and Option Highlights
HP Q5961A HP LJ 2430TN laser printer with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
LUCENT 408897577 DFP-P-5E/2N
APPLE 603-7714 APPLE 2-PRONG AC WALL ADAPTER CONVERTER PLUG
GIGATECH MEM-128CF-AS5XM 128MB Flash Card Cisco AS5350XM, AS5400XM Compatible
SUN SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8 pls contact
HP VARIOUS HP 72GB 10K 2.5 SAS HDD
cisco WS-X6582-2PA Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
HP RM402UA#ABA 6710B-T7250 C2-2G/2G/100G
Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Cisco C2960S series new arrival ,new in box sealed
HP, IBM PROLIANT, POWEREDGE Mix of old servers with PSU, CPU’s and RAM
NCR 497-0427556A A NCR POS parts
Seagate ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 147GB 15K 68-Pin HDD NEW 4 years warranty
HP Q5928A HP LJ 1320N laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
INTEL-NTWKADPTCARD PWLA8490MF PRO1000 1000BSX PCI-X SVR LP GETH LC
CISCO GLC-SX-MM Only 82 left Original CISCO Keith 978-798
Cisco A9K-RSP-8G Cisco A9K-RSP-8G ( 3 units) these 3
HP C9702A, C9701A HP LASERJET 2500 TONER YELLOW, CYAN
LENOVO 7440-DP6 R400
SONY SDX2-50C 8mm 230m AIT-2 Tape Cartridge 50/130GB, SDX250C Sony
HP C9703A HP LASERJET 2500 TONER MAGENTA
Condor D12-16-D (100) Condor Power Supply Adapter 12VDC 1.5A D12-16-D NEW
SEAGATE ST31000424SS Seagate 1TB SAS Constellation 6Gb/s 3.5 HDD
3COM 3C900 COMBO 3com pci network card with three connectors
HP 357904-001 HP Server Blade Management Module
BELKIN CX4-15M BELKIN CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE – 15M BLACK 26AWG
Cisco WTS WS-C2960S-48TD-L stock
HP 454146-B21 1Tb SATA
AVAYA AVAYA G350 AVAYA G350 with Modules
AFC / TELLABS SBTEAAABAD & SBTEAAA TELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000 SBTEAAABAD & SBTEAAABAE
CISCO WS-X6908-10G-2TXL= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
cisco PWR-4000-DC 4000W DC PS for CISCO7609-S/CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC103LH ALLIED TELESIS / 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
Lexmark T654DN Lexmark T654DN Laser Printer
Lexmark 20G0350 Lexmark T644N Laser Printer 20G0350
Lexmark 20G0888 Lexmark Duplex Unit for T64X Series Printers 20G0888
ibm 40K1025 ibm 300gb hdd
NORTEL NORTEL CHASSIS CARDS *** – Nortel Cards and Chassis – MUST SELL.***
HP C8144A HP LJ 3390 & 3330 laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS
CISCO NM-1GE Single Port GE Network Module
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
HP 571230-B21 HP DL-120 HDD
Canon F47-0731-410 CANON BCI-21 INK CARTRIDGE BLACK
SIGMA-LINKS SL5114A-2208 SIGMA-LINKS 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New sealed
cisco C3KX-NM-10G NIB genuine cisco
3COM 3COM PHONE NBX & PHO 3COM NBX 100 Communications System and Phones
Cisco WTS MODULE CARD WS-X stock
Marconi 486531800
DELL E4300 E4310-i5(520M) 2.4Ghz, 13.3
Mot MC9090-GK0HBEGA2WR MC9090-GK0HBEGA2WR
CHENBRO RM13204 Chenbro 1U 4-Bay Server Chassis
HP 460357-B21 HP 250GB 3G SATA 5.4K RPM 2.5LP NHP HDD ReNew
Intel D865GBF/D865PERC Various Socket478 PC Motherboards
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2TXL New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Lexmark 33S0500 Lexmark E352DN Laser Printer 33S0500
Ericsson ROJ-204-06/1 Ericsson
Eltek Valere V1000A-VC
SUN SESX2D1Z SESX2D1Z
HP 393527-001 *** (300) HP DL360 G5 POWER SUPPLIES***
HP 460888-001 *** HP POWER SUPPLIES***
DELL N750P-S0 DELL POWEREDGE 2950 750w POWER SUPPLY
GIGATECH 530-4077 Internal Mini-SAS Cable Sun Compatible- 50CM
HP C7061A HP LJ 2200DTN laser printer with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB
Honeywell HP360 LI (300) Honeywell Batteries (HP360 Li) for Phaser P360 / 370
NORTEL NT5D97AD Nortel Meridian Dual E1DT12/PRI2 P/N NT5D97AD
Cisco WTS ROUTER CISCO1941 stock
CISCO WS-C4900M new sealed and clean
Dell DELL-M610-BLADE Dell M610 2xX5570 2.93GHz 24GB (6x4GB) NN876 Mem – SAS6iR – No
cisco WS X6748 GE TX fully tested WS X6748 GE TX
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7L-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
HITACHI 3276137-A HITACHI ENC CABLE – 1M K1BS
cisco WS-F6700-DFC3C Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
SUN XTC-ST1CF-1TB7KZ SUN 1TB SATA HDD for SUN 6140 6540 6180 6780 Disk Arrays 5407590
HP Q6500A C9126A HP LJ 3390 & 3330 laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS
EMC FASTCAST > EMC / Brocade Stock List
SUN SG-XPCIE2FC-QF8 pls contact
HP FASTCAST Teated working Complete HP NC6400 Laptops – qty 186
Cisco CISCO3945E/K9 CISCO3945E/K9 new arrival ,new in box sealed
HP 92298A HP LASERJET 4 4M TONER BLACK 6.8K
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO ASR1006 new sealed and clean
N/A FASTCAST Core 2 Duo, Dual Core and PD Processors for Desktop
Epson T03612A EPSON STYLUS C42UX C42SX INK CART BLACK 220 PAGES
EXABYTE EXB 8900 20/40GB INTERNAL MAMMOTH
SUPERMICRO 15 BAY 4U STORAGE AR Supermicro 15 BAY 4U STORAGE Arrays no HDD
HP Q1319A HP LJ 3500 color laser printer with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NO
SEIKO DPU-S245 Factory sealed New Thermal Printer Mobile USB IrDA
CISCO ASR1000-ESP10 new sealed and clean
Intel SE440BX-2 Intel Seattle SE440BX-2 Slot1 Motherboard
LENOVO 7440-DP6 R400
CISCO WS-X6816-10T-2T New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
HP Q6675A (3) HP Designjet Z2100 24-in Photo Plotter Printer Q6675A
FUJI 26230010 LTO-3 Ultrium Data Tapes 400/800GB, 15539393 Fuji
Auto Meter 2356 (30) Auto Meter 2356 Autogage 1-1/2 Electric Voltmeter Gaug
IBM 28L1632 TRAVAN TR5 IDE INTERNAL
INTEL SL9QQ Intel® Pentium® D Processor 945 4M Cache, 3.40 GHz, 800 MHz
LENOVO 7450-CTO/7450-WAY LENOVO X200 TABLET-C2(SL9400)2G/160G/WIFI,CAM
Fujitsu FI5750C Working complete Hi Speed color scanner in NJ
Cisco WTS HIGH-END WS-SUP7 stock
Zebra Z6M00-0001-0000 Working complete in MA good condition
GIGATECH QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MPO Cisco Compatible
HP C7980A SDLT, 160/320GB, HP Brand P/N C7980A
Lexmark 20G0890 Lexmark 500 Sheet Tray for T64X Series Printers 20G0890
Hughes 1018638-0002 New Networking Equipment Excess Line Bids
HP C4214A HP LJ 8100 laser printer with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
3COM 3C16980US 3Com Switch SuperStack II 3300 Ethernet 10/100Mbps 24-Ports 3C16
AFC 0120-0145
EMC FASTCAST > EMC Disks
DELL PE4600 DELL POWEREDGE 4600 (PE4600) SERVER
AVAYA / LUCENT 6416D+ 6416D+ Phones – to make space – Please
Vizio VTAB1008 Black VIZIO VTAB1008-B 8 Refurbished Tablet
Promise S150TX4 (100) Promise FastTrak S150 TX4 Sata Raid Controller Drive
HP C4224A HP LJ 1100 laser printers with toner RFB TAKING BIDS NOW
ibm NETVISTA core 2 duo systems mainly tower
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134