05/31/13

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Zhone Technologies 8000248901 MALC-ADSL-48A/M
Nortel NT8E11KL
Nortel NTK586AAE5
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03687AA Alcatel lucent. Must be New Retail Only
Nortel NTNY30CA
Nortel NTDU92BD70E6 Model: I2004IPSETS Nortel I2004 IP SET
Lucent 739B4
Nortel NTCA04GQ
Alcatel 3AL79178AC
Adtran 4212924L1
Adtran 4242908L1
Cisco AIRAP1142NAK9
Tellabs 815595AREVK
Avaya 6110CU1 Model: MERLIN410 Merlin 410 w/ feature pk
Adtran 4212904L1
Alcatel 6952372309
Lucent 106492267
Nortel NTLX44AA
Marconi 4100323
Nortel NT0450AG
Lucent NTNY45FA
Dialogic D42NS DIALOGIC Voice Card
Nortel NTC804AA
Lucent AKM85
Nortel Model: T7316EPLATINUM
Nortel NTN433HA
Nortel NT6X40DA
Adtran 4212908L1
Adtran 4212912L1
Avaya NTYS03BFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET AVAYA
Alcatel 1550500080
Aastra A175701311001 Model: 6757IIPPHONE
Nortel NTK583AAE6
Nortel NTCA30FK
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
05/31/13

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC296024PCL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CISCO2921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Sun Micro 540715902 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
8GB T6320 X4204A
4GB X2270/X4470 X8338A
Cisco HWIC1T
Cisco GLCLHSM
Cisco X210GBER 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
M3000 16GB Memory Upgrade SEWX2C1Z
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
16GB Memory (2x8GB) T3/T4 7101697
Cisco N7KM132XP12
M4000/5000 32GB Memory Upgrade SELX2C1P
16GB X4450 X6437A
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
NSN 469870A RSMA
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Cisco VWIC2MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
8GB X4600 M2 X8098A
Not Listed 3BK08075CAAC01 HEAT2 230V, 50/60Hz, 950W
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Cisco SFPOC3IR1
16GB Memory (2 x 8GB) SESX2D3Z
Cisco 1841 Cisco
8 GB T1000/T2000 X7803A-Z
NSN 86010118 RealTiltElectronicAdjuster RETU KATHREIN
Cisco WSX671610G3C new in box
Cisco WSC296048TTL
Lucent LNW18 CLEI: SOCM0RJAA
Cisco WSC2960S48FPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
4 GB V20/V40Z X9297A-Z
2 GB T1000/T2000 X7801A-Z
Cisco GLCT
Not Listed 3BK07948GLAA kabel
4 GB T1000/T2000 X7802A-Z
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
NSN 31432454 NMS IDU TO IDU INTERCONNECTION KIT
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco WSC4948ES NIB product, clean serial, are
8 GB V20/V40Z X7299A-Z
Nortel NTAK11BD Subject: Nortel and Mitel Telecom gear
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
Cisco WSC4948S NIB product, clean serial, are
Alcatel 8DG59241AB CLEI: WOCUAP7EAA System Equipment Controller
16GB X2270/X4470 X8505A
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
4GB X4100/4200:M2 X4226A-Z
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
NSN 62501854B SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) HD
Cisco WSX671610G3C new in box
8GB X4270:M2/X6270M2 X4911A
Cisco C2960SSTACK NIB product, clean serial, are
8GB X4170 M3,X4270 M3 7100790
8GB Memory (2x4GB) T3/T4 7101696
M4000/5000 8GB Memory Upgrade SELX2A1Z
8GB Sun Blade 8000,8400,8420 X5092A
Cisco WSX670810G3C new in box
NSN NDB27365A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS
NSN NDB26113A NDB_FLEXI_V1_MICRO
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco WSC3750E48PDE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS
M4000/5000 32GB Memory Upgrade SELX2C1Z
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Not Listed 9310000012 Ground clamps
Juniper Networks M320FPC1E2
Cisco WSC2960S24PDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Avaya 6416DM Avaya Phones
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco WSC296024TCL 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
M4000/5000 16GB Memory Upgrade SELX2B1Z
Cisco CISCO1941K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
8GB X2270 X4851A
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
8GB X4100/4200:M2 X4227A-Z
M4000/5000 8GB Memory Upgrade SELX2F2Z
Lucent LNW76 CLEI: SOI5MY0DAJ
8GB X6270 X4652A
Not Listed 3BK08797ABAA FKG3I KIT
Cisco X210GBZR 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco VWIC2MFTG703 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco ASA5505K8
M4000/5000 16GB Memory Upgrade SELX2B2Z
HP 495605B21 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
8GB Memory (2 x 4GB) SESX2C1Z
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
IBM 46K7205 Subject: Juniper and IBM
Cisco 15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
Cisco WSC2960S24TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco HWIC2T
Network Appliance GF940 Model: GF940HEAD We have machines FOB Memphos,TN. Make an offer
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
HP PROCURVE140024G Model: J9078A We have HP Serversand switches . Make an offer
SE T1000/2000 8GB RohS SEKX2D1Z
M3000 32GB Memory Upgrade SEWX2D2Z
8GB X4270 X5868A
NSN 62501720C PI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+0) ND
Cisco WSC4948E NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA03PK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
8GB X6220/X8440 X5095A
Cisco C3KXNM10G
8GB X4100/4200:M2 X4233A
Super Micro SBE710ED40 We have Supermicro servers and Enclosure
Nortel NTYS05 Model: 1140E Char REF New cords New Box End User Ready
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC2960S48TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Fujitsu FC9580SF41 SWITCH MATRIX UNIT
HP DL380G6 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Cisco WSC2960S24PSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFPOC3IR1
ADC DSX4HMBRC
4GB X4270:M2/X6270M2 X4910A
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTNY30CB CLEI: VAC4AA6 TWO WEEK LEAD TO REPAIR
Cisco C3KXNM1G
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1DI 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
8GB X2200 M2 X4063A
32GB X4470 M2 7100164
NSN 62501776 SW EMBEDDED MW SDH
Cisco WSC3750E48TDE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
8GB Netra X4270 X4096A
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco N7KM132XP12
Cisco CP7911G
Lucent WSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAA Lucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
16GB X4140/4240/4440 X4287A-Z
M3000 8GB Memory Upgrade SEWX2B2Z
Cisco SFP10GLRX NIB CISCO clean serial
Cisco DSSFPFC2GSW 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco WSC3750G12SE NIB CISCO clean serial
IBM 42C1762 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Dialogic D480JCT1T1W D/480JCT-1T1-W
NSN 14431433179
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
8GB KIT DDR3 (2X4GB DIMS) X8504A
M4000/5000 64GB Memory Upgrade SELX2D1P
Cisco WSG5486
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Cisco DSSFPFC4GSW 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLR
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
2GB X6270 X4653A
Sun Micro X5268A 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO2911K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTK555ABE5
NSN 62501854D SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
M4000/5000 8GB Memory Upgrade SELX2F2P
16GB Memory (2 x 8GB) SE6X2C11Z
M8000/M9000 Memory
Not Listed 9310000012 Ground clamps
8GB X4600:M2 X8124A-Z
APC – American Power MGE4000GALAXY We have a APC 40KVA UPS with battery cabinet
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Cisco N7KM132XP12
NSN S30861C4058X SH:BS81SV3
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
Cisco CISCO1921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
NSN 471443A WMHD
8GB X4140/4240/4440 X6322A
Cisco VWIC1MFTG703 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
HP AH232A Model: BL870CBLADE Subject: HP DELL JUNIPER AVOCENT
8GB X4150/X4450 X6382A
Cisco WIC1T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
M3000 16GB Memory Upgrade SEWX2C2Z
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco WSC4948EE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco 15454OC48IR1310A AnySlot OC48 IR1310
Not Listed 1200373L1 ADTRAN: TA 850 BANK CONTROLLER
8GB T6300 X5724A-Z
64 GB KIT M8K/M9K SEMX2C1Z
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
M3000 32GB Memory Upgrade SEWX2D1Z
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
M4000/M5000 Memory Carrier 541-0545
Cisco SFPOC3IR1
SonicWall 2RK01042 Model: CDP4440I We have Cisco and sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
16GB X6240/X6440 X4249A
Cisco WIC2T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3IR1
NSN 471443A WMHD
Cisco WSX4712SFPE new in box
Sun Micro XRASC1NB146G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM
Cisco WSC2960S48FPSL NIB product, clean serial, are
8GB X4540 X5035A
M4000/5000 8GB Mem Upg (DIMMs Only) SELX2FX2Z
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed 3BK07951AAAA kabel
M4000/5000 64GB Memory Upgrade SELX2D1Z
128 GB KIT M8K/M9K SEMX2D1Z
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
4GB X4270:M2/X6270M2 X4910A
8GB X4470 M2 7010155
8GB T5120/5220/6320/5120 X4204A
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Fujitsu XG2000C Model: 10GBSWITCH WE have a Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch . Make an offer
Cisco PWRC45M1000AC NIB CISCO clean serial
8GB X6240 X4262A-Z
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 NIB CISCO clean serial
Cisco WSC4948S NIB product, clean serial, are
M4000/5000 8GB Mem Upg (DIMMs Only) SELX2FX2P
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E2
Avaya 6416D02B323 Model: 6416DM Avaya Speakerphones
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL NIB product, clean serial, are
NSN 62501854A SB LICENSE FEE FOR 4X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
Not Listed 3BK07922AAAA kabel BTSCA-Side P2SI
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
8GB Memory (2 x 4GB) SE6X2B11Z
8GB X6250 X4402A
Cisco WSC2960S48LPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
NSN NDB27073B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Alcatel 8DG59242AB CLEI: WOPUACCMAA System DC Power Filter with 50A Breaker
8GB T5120/5220/6320 X4204A
8GB Memory (2 x 4GB) SESX2C3Z
32 GB KIT M8K/M9K SEMX2B2Z
Juniper Networks ES2GE8S1IOA We have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
8GB X6240/X6220 X4300A
16GB X4600:M2 X8356A-Z
Cisco PWRC451400AC
4GB Memory (2 x 2GB) SESX2B2Z
Cisco M320FPC3E2 CLEI: IPUCAGKCTB
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
32GB Memory (2x16GB) T4 7101698
Cisco WSC4900M NIB CISCO clean serial
8GB Memory (2 x 4GB) SESX2C4Z
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
IBM 46C0512 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
16GB Memory (2 x 8GB) SESX2D1Z
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco N7KM132XP12
Cisco WSC3750G12SS 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSC2960S24TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750E48TDS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Cisco PWRC451300AC
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Cisco DSX2FC10GSR
8GB X4100/X4200 X8024A
NSN 62501808 SW EMBEDDED MW PDH
Lucent LAA2B S1:4
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco WSC4948E NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco N7KM132XP12
Cisco X210GBLRX210GBLRM 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco PWRC452800AC
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Cisco WSX4712SFPE new in box
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
NSN S30861C2040X R:BS80-2V5
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NSN NDB24310A NDB_FLEXI_V1_MICRO
8GB X4270:M2/X6270M2 X4911A
8GB X6220 X4293A
Cisco SFPOC3IR1
Cisco WSC296048TCL 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
8GB X2250 X5110A-Z
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
Cisco WSC4948S NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco X210GBSR 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
HP DL380G4 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Sun Micro XRASC1N273G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
M4000/5000 16GB Memory Upgrade SELX2B2P
Lucent LNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
05/30/13

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Allied Telesyn AT8100S16F8SC10
Nortel NT6X40DA
Nortel NTK586AAE5
Lucent AKM85
Nortel NTN433HA
Nortel NTC804AA
Nortel NTCA30FK
Inter-Tel 5508560 OOS, working Inter-tel 8560 Large display Phone. Excellent condition only
Alcatel 1550500080
Allworx 9212 Allworx IP phones black Refurb
ESI 50000354 Model: ESISMALL ESI Digital Cordless Phone –please let me know what you have available Small or Large
Nortel NT0450AG
NEXCOM EBCEBC366LV6
Marconi 4100323
NEC 80041 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
Alcatel 6952372309
Avaya 6408DGREY 6408 D yellow buttons ok NO floppy displays
Lucent 106492267
Nortel NT0H41AB
Nortel NT8E01MF
Nortel NTNY30CA
Alcatel 3AL79178AC
Cisco WSC296048PSTL
Nortel NTN442AK CLEI: SOCPAA3 DWDM CP
Lucent 739B4
Nortel NT5C07AB Rectifer Can use AB or AC
Allied Telesyn AT8100S16F8SC10
Inter-Tel 9000367 Model: INT4000 Inter-tel cordless phones Refurbished, Complete with belt clip
Nortel NTLX44AA
Tellabs 815595AREVK
NEC 80040 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Allworx 9224 Allworx IP phones black Refurb
Lucent NTNY45FA
Nortel NTK583AAE6
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
05/30/13

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
BM17 193-115038-002
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Cisco 76EST40G NIB CISCO clean serial
Nortel NTMX90AB CTD2’s – complete
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
Not Listed 3DB23006AAAA01 Alcatel 9500 MXC
Cisco SFP10GSR BEST PRICE
Cisco WSX4748UPOEE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU2M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 2-meter, passive
081-115342
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
094-105900-005
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: MODULE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Motorola SVPN9142 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 PSU
Not Listed 3DB23005AAAA01 NODE, Controller seriál management card
Eltek Valere BC1001A0110 CLEI: PBCACCACAA 10VC ELTEK – PRIM SYS CONTR W/MDM
Cisco N7KM132XP12 NIB CISCO clean serial
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco 76ESXT2TG3C CLEI: 100192 NIB CISCO clean serial
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Westell 604801 1) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
Motorola SVLG9153 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DUPLEXER
Nortel NTUB28CAE5 Model: CP1005R Nortel
Nortel NT6X17BA Rls 40’s
HP J9150A Model: MODULE 10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Lucent BNJ82
Lucent BNJ820
Cisco GLCSXMMD NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Nortel NTK505YAE5 CLEI: WMPQANB
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco HWIC1T
Cisco GLCLHSMD NIB CISCO clean serial
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
HP J4860C Model: MODULE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCLHSM
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M Model: CABLE
Cisco PWRC451400AC NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco 76EST2TG NIB CISCO clean serial
Cisco ASA5550BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NT6X21AC Rls 25
BM13 101-115280-001
Nortel NT8E11VS
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco SFP10GZR new in box
Cisco ASA5505BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel M2250ASH REF with cable 2 prong and handset
Cisco DSSFPFC2GSW 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Sonus Networks MNA25 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Lucent 109546630 Model: KFA720 Lambda Unite 1675 GE10PL1/1A8
Cisco WSX6724SFP NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco RFGWDS481G Cisco
Motorola SWRG9148 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 SURF
Cisco X210GBZR 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
BM03 SD-110430 OPT3
Cisco PWRC451300AC
NSN S30861K4210X MSU:BASV2
Cisco VWIC2MFTG703 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Nortel NTK513DAE5 CLEI: WMOTAHY
Cisco CP7911G
NSN S30861Q2051X M:OVPTV2
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
LINEAGE POWER NE075AC24A CLEI: PBP3AX0CAA RECTIFIER
Sonus Networks CNS25 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
Lorain RHM200D50 Model: 5472014 200A 55VDC Flotrol Rectifier
Cisco 20X10GBEWLXFP Cisco CRS-3 20-Port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module
Nortel NT5D67CB
INFINERA TAM210GSR1
Ciena B7200013002 CLEI: WMOTBPUFAA
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco EHWIC1GESFPCU NIB CISCO clean serial
NSN NDB24063A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ15AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
NSN S30861K4110X MSU:LPDCV1
Cisco WSC296024PSL Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Lucent AKM56S2
Nortel NTNQ66AAREL21 Nortel Passport OC3S IP
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
081-115343
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR NIB CISCO clean serial
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Cisco DSX2FC10GSR
Cisco PWRC452800AC
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco WSC3750E48PDE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS, BEST PRICE
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco GLCLHSM NIB CISCO clean serial
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco WSC4503E new in box
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE
Not Listed 3DB23005ABAA Node Contoller Card
Lucent KS24563L22
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Nortel NTGZ70BBE5
Nortel NT5D67BA M/O
BM01 024-110428-001
LINEAGE POWER NE075AC24A CLEI: PBP3AX0CAA RECTIFIER
Cisco GLCSXMMD NIB CISCO clean serial
IBM 46C0512 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS, BEST PRICE
IBM 42C1762 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco CISCO2911K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
Motorola SWHN9165 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 POWER DISTRIBUTION
BM17 193-115039-002
Cisco SFP10GZR NIB CISCO clean serial
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSC296048TTL
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23″ rackmount adapters
NSN S30861K4271X MSU:BASV4
Cisco WSC3750E48TDE NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS, BEST PRICE
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
BM14 101-115070 OPT1
BM18 193-115039-002
Nortel NTGZ70BA
Adtran 1181018L3
Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CISCO2651XM
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Nortel NTK513FAE5 CLEI: WOTRAYB
BM11 101-115071 OPT3
Cisco WSSUP7203B Cisco
HP J4859C Model: MODULE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITS Nortel Passport Processor Card
HP Model: DL385G6 HP Proliant 2x 2.6GHz Six-Core (AMD 2435) 16GB Ram
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS
Lucent AWR2CS11
Nortel NT8E11FQ
Cisco GLCLHSMD NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
GLC-SX-MMD GLCSXMMD Cisco
HP J4858C Model: MODULE
Cisco SFP10GER NIB CISCO clean serial
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU4M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 4-meter, passive
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ95AA Nortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS
Cisco WSC3750G12SS 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTFX34AA
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Not Listed 3DB23036AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco WSSUP7203BXL Cisco
Cisco CISCO2821
Not Listed 3DB23044AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Lucent BNJ64B
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Cisco AIRCT250415K9 NIB CISCO clean serial
Nortel NT5D65CA M/O
Cisco PWRC451000AC NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco GLCT
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Cisco WSC295024 24 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
Cisco SFP10GSR BEST PRICE
Nortel NT8E11BA
094-105900-004
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU3M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-meter, passive
Avaya 4406A01A003 Model: 4406D Avaya + Keysets
Cisco PWRC451400AC
Nortel NTNQ21AA Nortel Passport E1C FP
Nortel NTBX01BA
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Cisco C3KXNM1G NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Cisco VWIC2MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Motorola SVPN4024 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DC INPUT
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Cisco ASA5520BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GZR new in box
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Sun Micro XRASC1NB146G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC75024TSE Ethernet Switch – 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Cisco GLCZXSM NIB CISCO clean serial
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco X210GBLRX210GBLRM 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Ciena B7200022003 CLEI: WMOAALYEAA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel NTFW08AA
Avaya NTYS03AFE6 Model: 1120EICON AVAYA 1120E IP SET w/Icon Caps
Lucent 107818965 Model: DSX3 CLEI: SNC6YW0EAA DIGITAL XCONN MODULE
Cisco C3KXNM1G
ADC DSXDR64 DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco CP7945G Cisco 79045G IP SET
NSN S30861U4293X MEF150V4
Cisco WSX670410GE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco C3KXNM10G
Cisco ASA5505K8
BM03 628-110880 OPT1
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS w/upgrade kits
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco PWR2700AC4 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GSR BEST PRICE
Cisco SFP10GLR
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
Cisco CISCO2811
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco Genuine Transceiver Modules
Lucent 486531902 CLEI: PBP2AABAA
Nortel NT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAAB Nortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
Nortel NT8E11MR
Cisco CISCO1921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750E48TDS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
BM08 021-115400 OPT1
Sun Micro XRASC1N273G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco ASA5540BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel DS1404001 Model: 8690SF ACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Nortel NTFW27FA
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Nortel NT8E11MQ
NSN NDB24037A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Avaya 7315B01 Model: BIS22D AT&T Avaya BIS-22D OOS, working
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Cisco WSC4503E new in box
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Not Listed 3DB23044AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
098-115027-001
Nortel NTLX91BA SPME’s – complete
Cisco A9KRSP4G Cisco
NSN NDB27039B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
Cisco WSG5486
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
Cisco GLCSXMM
Fujitsu FC9616HCL1I4 HC6A-6LC1 OC12 Interface 1310 nm, SC Connector, SNCL80L2AD
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
BM07 021-115430-001
HP 495605B21 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
BM11 021-115430-001
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB product, clean serial, are
Avaya 4406A01A003 Model: 4406D Avaya + Keysets
BM02 193-115000-001
Nortel NTRX46CA CTDO’s – complete
Nortel NTQX90BA MVDD’s – complete
Cisco 1OC768POSSR Cisco
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1DI 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco ASA5510BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GSR BEST PRICE
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTF M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ24AA Passport 1-port DS3 Function Processor (Premium)
Cisco VIC32FXSDID NIB CISCO clean serial
Tellabs 813700R6 MEDIA PROCESSOR MOD
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 19GHz
Cisco EHWIC1GESFPCU
Cisco ONSXC10GS1 Cisco
WMPFZ6D NTK505DEE5
Cisco ONSXC10GC Cisco
Cisco WIC2T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7942G Model: 7942GIPSET Cisco
Avaya 4406A01A003 Model: 4406D Avaya + Keysets
Not Listed 3DB23036AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS, BEST PRICE
Cisco HWIC1DSUT1 Cisco
Nortel NTK503CAE5 CLEI: WMMH900
BM34 102-115075 OPT1
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Not Listed 3DB23006AAAA01 Alcatel 9500 MXC
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Model: CPPMCRAD Nortel CPPM Card
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 USED, 3PCS, BEST PRICE
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco C3KXPWR715WAC NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX670810G3C NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Nortel NTGZ70AA
Nortel NTQX90AA MVIE’s – complete
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Cisco CISCO3945K9
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Cisco SFP10GSR BEST PRICE
Nortel NTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FP Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULE
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ88AA Nortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
Cisco WSC296024TTL Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Cisco X210GBER 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSX4640CSFPE Cisco
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Cisco WSC296024TCL 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
BM13 101-115076 OPT1
NSN NDB26005B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Nortel NTGZ85AA
Cisco ONSXC10GI2 Cisco
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Cisco WSC296048TCL 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Spirent 671101 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 POWER SUPPLY
NSN NDB24014B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco WSC2960G8TCL NIB CISCO clean serial
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NT6X40GA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco DSSFPFC4GSW 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Sun Micro X5268A 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NTFW27AA
Sun Micro 540715902 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO1941K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
INFINERA TOM10GSR1A
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS Ethernet Switch – 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Cisco WIC1T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
Cisco HWIC2T
Cisco CISCO2921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco C3KXNM10G NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NT5D64CA MAKE / OFFER
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Adtran 1179641AL4 Model: TA1248 CLEI: VAMDS00ARA ADTRAN CARDS
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC4503E new in box
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
NEC 177804P Model: NVM2E OOS, working with Power Adapters NEC Voicemail 4-Port
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Not Listed 3DB23036AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Cisco VWIC1MFTG703 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco 15454MRC12
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ68AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
BM03 103-115346-001
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |