04/30/15

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
IBM 32N1361 Model: 911051A Dual core 2.1Ghz CPU, 8GB Ram, 2*73GB SCSI Hard Disk, IBM P51A
Cisco Model: WSX6748SFP CISCO – QTY 27
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco ACESSL05KK9
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco WCSPLUS50
Nortel NT8B80AAAB Model: FASTRAD Nortel Fast Rad w/AC Power Supply
NewBridge 90198901
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
IBM 80P6949 Model: 522A 1way 1.5GHz System backplane
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
ALU KS24510L3A Model: 408646016 CPC-A 48V
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco LISEADV5Y1K
Juniper Networks CHASMPM7I2FES CLEI: CNMJ2J0
Nortel NTUB31AAE5 Model: CALLPILOT600R
Lucent LNW170
IBM 03N6638 Model: 9111520 IBM System backplane, 2-core, 1.5 GHz DCM process
Fujitsu FC9682ULU1
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Polycom Model: VVX300 polycom vvx300 used good condition
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Polycom Model: IP550 polycom ip550 set used good condition
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WCSPLUSUPG500 Model: WCSPLUSUPG50
Fujitsu FC9695HD12I06 CLEI: COUIBABNAD
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Turin Model: OC192LRSTM64 CLEI: 905034401 oc192 LR stm64 Lh 193.7 1P
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Nortel TOPPLASTIC Model: CICSKSU compact ics ksu top plastic NEW
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco LISEBSE500
Nortel NT7B74AAAA Model: T1CARD Nortel Norstar T1 Card
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco Model: WSCAC6000W CISCO – QTY
Nortel NTDW61BA CS1000 CP-PM 1.4GHZ PROCESS
Lucent TN1987
Cisco GLCLHSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco LNCS1050
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCGE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NT8D09BA Model: ANALOGCARD Nortel 16 Port Analog MW line Card
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco N10L001
Nortel NTBB04GC Model: 8PORTTCM CARD REFURB
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco LISEBSE250
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
IBM 39J4067 Model: 52A 2-WAY 1.65GHZ P5
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco CSACS5LRGLIC
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco LUCSSCUCRTX
Cisco LUCSSUCM
Cisco Model: WSC6K6SLOTFA CISCO N2 – QTY
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM
Nortel NT8D02HA Model: DIGITALCARD Nortel 16 Port Digital Line Card
Cisco GLCT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco LUCSSBE3KESS11 Model: LUCSSBE3KESS1
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Samsung LSC405 Model: GYPP FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Lucent AKM56S2
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
IBM 03N7209 Model: P5 IBM 1.9GHZ 2-WAY POWER5 PROCESSOR CARD W/36MB L3 CACHE
Cisco WCSAPBASE50
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco CWLMS40100K9 Model: CWLMS40100K
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: XENPAK10GBLX4 CISCO – QTY 60
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Lucent AWR2CS11
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR
Cisco LNCS10100
Cisco CWLMS40SBEK9 Model: CWLMS40SBEK
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT8D14BB Model: 8PORTUNIVTRK Nortel 8 Port Univ Trunk
Cisco WCSPLUSUPG100X Model: WCSPLUSUPG10
Cisco GLCEXSMD
Cisco WCSAPBASE100
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco CSMST541K9
Cisco LUCSSBE3KESS11 Model: LUCSSBE3KESS1
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Nortel NT8B90AL Model: ATAII Nortel ATA II w/AC power
Cisco LMS41100K9
Cisco X210GBZR
Polycom Model: IP650 polycom ip 650 used
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Turin Model: GCM CLEI: 90502750 1
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco Model: WSCAC6000W CISCO – QTY
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco Model: WSSUP7203B CISCO – QTY 51
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
IBM 10N6614 Model: 51A 2way 2.1ghz (32N1361)
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Avaya Model: 3645 avaya w/charger good condition
Cisco CP7942G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9682RMC1
Cisco WCSPLUS100
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco LUCSSBE3KVM11 Model: LUCSSBE3KVM1
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Nortel NT7B74GA93 Model: T1CARD Nortel Norstar T1 card
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco WCSPLUS500
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Cisco GLCBXU 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Turin Model: OC192ELRSTM64 CLEI: 905014801 oc192 ELR stm64 lh itu37 fec 1p
Lucent LNW62
Cisco LISEAD5YW100 Model: LISEAD5YW10
Cisco LUCSSCCX
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GMMSR
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco LISEBSE1K
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
IBM 10N6604 Model: 51A 4-core 1.65 GHz POWER5+ (32N1355)
Cisco Model: WSG5484 CISCO – QTY 51
Cisco X210GBLRM
Lucent LNW64
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCSXMMD
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Turin Model: DS3 CLEI: 905002513 ds3 e3 ec1 cc 24p
Cisco SFP10GLRM
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco LISEAD5YW2500 Model: LISEAD5YW25
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/30/15

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Valcom V1020C Model: VALCOMCEILING
Polycom 220015987025 CX600 New
Polycom 220032500025 CX300 IP Phone New
Nortel NT2N41XX03 Model: M9417CWBLACK Nortel M9417CW Black
Aastra A673101311002 Model: 6731I 6731i IP Phone Refurb
Avaya 3130006 Model: SPIRIT6BTN
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
04/29/15

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco LASASSL500750 Model: LASASSL5007
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Avaya Model: 1152A1X 5X Avaya Power distribution Unit, New in box
Nortel NTRB21AB Model: TMDICARD Nortel TMDI Card
Lucent LNW58 OC192
Cisco ASAACE5510
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco ASA5500SSL250
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel Model: 3HE01171AA Alcatel Used
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco ASAACPH5585
Cisco SFP10GSR CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Nortel NTRB33AD Model: FIJICARD Nortel Fiji Card
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Nortel NTDK20JA Model: OPT11SSCCARD Nortel Option 11 SSC card
Fujitsu FC9681C3B1 Model: ISS08 CLEI: SBH2GCSAAC 150ADX OC-3 LN
Cisco ASAACE5505
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW Cisco 100x New, Original individually sealed
Cisco ASA5500SSL25
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco Model: WSX6548GETX CISCO – QTY 27
Nortel NTBK78AA Model: OPT11EXPCABL Nortel 30 ft Orange Fiber Expansion Cable
Cisco LASASSL1K2500 Model: LASASSL1K25
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
Cisco ASA5505SECPL
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Tellabs Model: 8171887BR CLEI: W00MAC4MAC Tellabs CCM-LR Used
Lucent 44WW65
Adtran 1203022L1 Model: T1ACEESFCSU Adtran ACE T1 CSU w/AC Power Supply
Cisco LASAACM5510
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco LASAACE5520
Cisco Model: NEXUS5020 CISCO – QTY 12
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco LASASSL100
Cisco ASA5500SSL100
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
DEC – Digital DECVT520 Model: DECVT520TERM DEC VT-520 Terminal w/Key Board
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9681L2X3 Model: ISS01 CLEI: SBH2MVHAAA ENHNCD OC-12 LN UN
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco LASASSL25
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco Model: VSS72010G3CX CISCO L 2 Used Make an offer
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Tellabs Model: 81SOC48IR1131S CLEI: WMOTB2VCAC Tellabs Rev C RTXM192-450-C28
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Lucent LNW56
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco ASAADVENDSEC
Nortel NTDW60BB Model: MGCCARD Nortel MGC Card
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Fujitsu FC9681EXT1 Model: ISS03 CLEI: SBEUBB0BAC
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
coriant Model: 8271423MR5 CLEI: WOWUA7GFAB Coriant rev
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nortel NT4N39AA Model: CALLPROCESSOR Nortel
Ericsson KRC13110052
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco CISCO1841 CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco Model: SPA1X10GELV2 CISCO 2X USED
Cisco LASA5510SECPL Model: LASA5510SECP
Sonus CNS60
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco ASA5510SECPL
Ericsson BFE8991022
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Fujitsu FC9681EVT1 Model: ISS05 CLEI: SBC1ZD0AAE FW4100 STM ETHNT SER
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Lucent 44WW63
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco LASAACE5505
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Teltronics SEB128K SEB 128K w/power & Cables
Tellabs Model: 8271323NX CLEI: W0WUALPFAC Tellabs 7100 OTS TGTM-E Rev. C 10G Transponder
Cisco ASAACM5540
Fujitsu FC9681EL81 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBUIAENAAB OC-48 LINE UNIT
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco LASA5510SECPL Model: LASA5510SECP
Sonus CNS80
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Lucent BNJ82
Fujitsu FC9681CPU2 Model: ISS09 CLEI: SBCTKY8DAC MGMT/CONT ENHNC
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco ASAACE5520
Cisco ASA5500SSL50
Alcatel 3AG24214AB
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC3750X48PS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco Model: GLCSXMM CISCO – QTY 200
Cisco LASAACM5520
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Lucent 44WW65B
Cisco Model: X210GBLX4 CISCO – QTY 30
Cisco Model: DPSN35FB CISCO – QTY 121
Cisco LASASSL50
Fujitsu FC9681GXX2 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBH2RYHAAB
Nortel NTDK78AA Model: OPTION11POWER Nortel Option 11C Power Supply
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Cisco ASAACE5505
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9681STE2 Model: ISS01 CLEI: SBH2SZHAAA ENHNCD ETHNT SRV UN
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Nortel NT8D02HA Model: 16DIGITALLINE Nortel Digital Line Card
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
1 LASASSL7501K Model: LASASSL7501
Nortel NTDW64AAE6 Model: 96DSPDTRBOAR Nortel 96 DSP Card
Cisco LASAACE5510
Nortel NTRB21AC Model: TMDICARD Nortel TMDI Card
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Fujitsu FC9681D1V1 Model: ISS05 CLEI: SBC2VWGDAD I5 – FW4100 VT-MAP SER UN
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Tellabs Model: 8271227A CLEI: WMOMA4ECAE Tellabs Rev F RCMM 4D
Nortel NT8D09BA Model: AALOGMWCARD Nortel Analog MW line Card
Cisco Model: CABLEGUARDC294 CISCO 0 – QTY 91
Cisco LASASSL750
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco LASASSL250
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Cisco ASAACM5510
Teltronics SEB256K SEB 256K w/Power & CAbles
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Fujitsu FC9681STE2 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBH2SZHAAB ENHNCD ETHNT SRV UN
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco Model: WSSUP3210GE3 CISCO B – QTY 18
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Nortel NTDK20KA Model: OPT11SSCCARD Nortel Option 11 SSC Card
Nortel NT8D09AKAL Model: ANALOGMWCARD Nortel Analog MW line Card
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco ASAACM5520
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/29/15

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT8B79FD Model: DOORPHONE Nortel Door Phone
Cisco CISCOCP6900FSAW 6941 Footstands Charcoal or White Refurb or New
Nortel NT5B50AA93 Model: 0X16COPPERSTA Copper Station Module 0x16
Lucent LPA920
Nortel NT8B79FE Model: DOORCONTROLLER Nortel Dorr Phone Controller
Nortel M9417CWBLACK Nortel M9417CW Black
Nortel A0773054 Model: FIBRREMOTE14 Nortel 1-4 Fiber remote Multi Mode 1-4 Super Loops
Nortel NT5B42AAAG Model: 8X16COMBOMOD Nortel 8×16 Combo Card
Alcatel 739J5 CLEI: SN1TM78CAA OC48 Transmitter
Avaya 700508196 Model: 9408 Avaya
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
04/28/15

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID CARD
Cisco UNITY7USRE100
Cisco LLICBE3KVM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco FET10G
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel Model: ATA2WPOWER USED
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco Model: WSC4500X24XE S New Pull & WS-X6708-10G-3C NOB
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Adtran 1179762AL1 TA1100F
Cisco LICCM717845
Cisco X210GBLR
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK HI HORIZONTAL (NO STAND)
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100EX
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Nortel NT7B74GA Model: DIGITALT1 CARD
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco Model: 7945G CISCO
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco Model: 7940G CISCO
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Cisco Model: 7970G cisco used
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Cisco ASA5500SC5
Nortel COMPACTICS KSU USED
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco LCMDL100
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Cisco WIC2T
Nortel NTDW79AAE5 NEW
Cisco SFP10GLRM
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Honeywell Model: LCNP4M CLEI: 51403776100 Honeywell , , Rev. B 90 day warranty TDC 3000
Cisco WSC3750X48PS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Nortel NT8B27AAA Model: T7316E CHARCOAL USED
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco UNITY7USRE10
Cisco X210GBLRM
Cisco LICCMDL10
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco GLCSXMMD
Lucent KS24409L83
Honeywell Model: TDC3000 CLEI: PCTOLCN Used Honeywell Workstation , LCNP4M, Dell Precision 490
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco DWDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Avaya 700426711 Model: 9620
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Avaya NT4B39BAE5 NT4N39BAE5
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
FLASH MEMORY Model: 8MEGFLASHCARD 8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
Honeywell Model: TDC3000 CLEI: 51305840100 Honeywell Rev C Power Breaker/Connector Bracket
Cisco Model: 7961G CISO USED
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Avaya NTBB08GB Model: NVRAMR2 SPARE MICS NVRAM KIT
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco LLICBE3KVM
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLCSXMM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CANAOGA 3240BU1645 Model: FIBERMULTIPLX Canaoga Perkins 3240 Fiber Multiplexer
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Honeywell Model: LCNP4 CLEI: 51305430100 Honeywell Card/ Board, ASSY. No. , Rev. PFWP, , MAU XMT
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Model: 7941GGE CISCO
Avaya NTDW12AAE5
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco LICCM717845
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Nortel Model: M3902CHARCOAL m3902 charcoal used
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Avaya 700500698
Cisco Model: 7965G CISCO
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco LICCMDL100
Lucent 408694016
Dialogic Model: D82JCTUEW CLEI: 56045703 Dialogic PCI-E PBX Integration Board 30-0118-02 REV
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Avaya 700458540 Model: 1616I
Cisco SFP10GSR CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCLHSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco UNITY7USRE100
Fujitsu FC9682CDC1I06
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT5B41GA Model: CALLERID CARD
Sonus Networks SPS80 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Cisco X210GBZR
Avaya 700501442
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco ASA5500SC5
Avaya 700383409
Cisco LCMDL10
Nortel NT8B95AC Model: SMDR6 W/POWER USED
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco GLCEXSMD
Cisco SFP10GZR
Nortel NTDW99AAE5 NEW
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Avaya PS4504 AVAYA G450 POWER UNITS
Nortel NT5B42 Model: G8X16 BCM MODULE
Nortel NT5B16 Model: GASM8 NORTEL BCM MODULE
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco GLCT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent KS24671L6 P2PAM
Avaya Model: 3645 AVAYA WIRELESS W/CHARGER USED
Cisco ASA5500SSL10
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Avaya 700500206
Cisco UNITY7USRE10
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO USED
Avaya 700417389
Avaya 700458540 Model: 1616I
Nortel NTBB04GC Model: 8PORTTCM NORSTAR CARD REFURB
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO1841 CLEI: CALL CISCO
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Cisco GLCBXU 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Adtran 1179641L5 TA1248
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black hi horizontal used
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Nortel NT7B09 Model: DMS32 BCM DSM 32
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
04/28/15

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTC01062KC BCM450 8-Trunk SIP Gateway Auth (or equivalent)
Not Listed X1355A2 SUN RS499 Quad HSI/U PCI-X Kit + Cable (PK4D#1-B1N2-1CR)
Nortel A0773054 Model: FIBERREMOTE Nortel Fiber Remote IPE Multi mode 1-4 Super loop
Cisco Model: WSX6748GETX 2X -Cisco 3CXL
Cisco CPBEKEM Model: CP8800EXPAN Cisco 8800 Series Expansion Module
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
04/27/15

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Nortel NTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAA Nortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |