03/31/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Lucent 494GB CLEI: PWPQAMR
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
ARUBA AP225 Aruba Networks, Inc PoE Access Point 2.4/5 GHz 1.3Gbps Wifi Model
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Nortel NT7B09 Model: DSM32 mk offer
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel GATM8
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
HP J9152A HP
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Ciena NTK530QE
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: CISCO3925EK9 : Qty:2 F/S
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco DPC3010 Cable Modem DOCSIS 3.0
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
Fujitsu FC9682U1C1 CLEI: WMOPB76
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDONMODULLE Refurbished Add on Modules
Cisco Model: CISCO3925K9 : Cisco Factory Sealed Qty:
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco Model: 7000 : Cisco NEXUS with Qty: 2 N7K-SUP2 and 3X N7K-F248-XP-2SE New out of box Please make best offer
HP J9152A HP
Nortel NT6X60CA CLEI: ENPQAV3
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Lucent AKM85 CLEI: T3PQAEZ
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Cisco 15454CE100T8
Nortel NTYS05 Model: 1140EPHONE Refurb 1150 phones
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
HP J4860C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
Cisco Model: WSX6548GETX : Cisco Qty:10 Factory Sealed ales
Cisco Model: WSX670410GE : Cisco Qty:5 Used
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Nortel NTYS20BC70 Model: 1230PHONE refurbished Nortel Phones
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
ARUBA AP225 Aruba Networks, Inc PoE Access Point 2.4/5 GHz 1.3Gbps Wifi Model
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
Alcatel 300111903 CLEI: SLPQ0HR
Avaya 5410 Refurb phones
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Avaya 1608 Approx. 200 Avaya available oos/working
TMSL 0904001701 CLEI: D0CP20Z
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Cisco GLCT Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco Model: CISCO3945VK9 : Cisco Qty:1 Used
Nortel NTYS06 Model: 1150EPHONE Refurb 1150E Phones
Cisco GLCT Cisco
HP J9150A Model: MODULES 10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco Model: WSX670810GE : Cisco Qty: 5 Used
Nortel NTYS19BC70 Model: 1220PHONE Refurbished Nortel Phones
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Cisco 15310CE100T8
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/31/16

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Mitel 50006476 Model: 5330E 5330e IP Phone Refurb
NewBridge 90733801
CDI UGV34
Alcatel 3FE20727CA
Nortel NTDK79AA
Cisco SMARTNET91 Model: LIC lic for 1 phone
Not Listed MKT00650131
Lucent UN376E CLEI: SP3QADL
AFC 01010006 CLEI: SBPUBMY
Alcatel 3EC36178AA
Cisco CPBEKEM Cisco IP Phone 8800 Key Expansion Module New
Polycom 220115942001 Model: CX600 P/A FOR 25 PIECES, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Not Listed MKT00650131
Positron 8005152
Nortel NT6Q41AAE5
NewBridge 90619701
SpectraLink CPD316
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Avaya 700261928 TN2602AP IP Media Resource 320 (with Adapter) Refurb
Tellabs 8171040
Cisco SMARTNET91 Model: LIC lic for 1 phone
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
03/30/16

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Harris/Lanier 191903150001 MODULE EMETTEUR-RECEPTEUR 7/8 GHZ PR RFU FH TRUEPOINT5200
Harris/Lanier 201903450001 Model: RFU5200 coffret radio
Marconi FAN4000M
Avaya 700480643 BM12 Button Module New
Mitel 51015282 Model: 5610 P/A FOR NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. HANDSET ONLY OR FULL KIT. THANKS, MEL
Harris/Lanier 201903603001 New RFU Truepoint 5200
Polycom VTX1000 Model: WITHMICS P/A FOR ONE UNIT EITH MICS, REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Mitel LR582906200 4110 8-Button Phone New
Avaya 33038SG Model: 6408 black best price
Harris/Lanier 201903440001 RFU Truepoint 5200
Cisco CP7971GGE Model: 7971GGE BIT
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
03/30/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Not Listed XFP10GZROC192LR 100% Compatible FOR CISCO
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
AUTNETIC NETWORX 0GQSFPC00501 COMPATIBLE Stacking QSFP 40Gbps Cable
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Siemens S30817S7001B1018 Siemens Optiset E Entry 69660 Warm Gray
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Fujitsu FC9686MP81 10G MUXPONDER CD
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
HP 230WATT Model: HSTNNDAL12 CLEI: ACADAPTER HP 230 Watt / HSTNN-dal12 / Tested and in good working condition
Cisco SFP10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Lucent LEA104
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco 15454OPTBSTE
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9682QMC1
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : Cisco Qty:2 Factory Sealed
Fujitsu FC9580L9B1
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NTTP06AFE6
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Fujitsu F10B0855B101BKFT24DS Fujitsu FT-12DS 12 Button Speakerphone w/ Display Black
Tellabs 8171123CR5REVB CLEI: WOGUAJ2SAB LOAM-E88
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco Model: CP7965G : Ref Qty:40
Cisco QSFP40GBSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco 15454TCC2PK9
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Avaya KS22911 Avaya Definity Attendant Console Power Supply
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Adtran 1179732G1Q CLEI: VAMVT00BRA TA1148 HOST VDSL
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Dell Model: L240AS00 240 Watt Power Supply for Dell Optiplex SFF 790 / 990 / 390 / 3010 / 7010
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTK539PB
AUTHENTIC NETWORX 40GQSFPLM4 COMPATIBLE 40 GB Optic FOR BROCADE
Not Listed XFP10GEROC192IR 100% Compatible FOR CISCO
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
LINEAGE 108961814 Model: 595B3 CLEI: PBP3EHGCAA LINEAGE POWER SUPPLY
Cisco Model: WSC3750X48PL : Cisco NOB Qty:
Cisco Model: WSC385048FS : Cisco Factory Sealed Qty:
Nortel NTTP85AA CLEI: WMOTB4JAA
Nortel NTK539UCE5
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3 CLEI: IPUCALJCTA
Alcatel 3HE04741AA
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Avaya 3186PLS AT&T Definity 7410A01A Non-Display Digital Black
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Juniper Networks SRXIOC16GESFPA COUIAX8BAA
Fujitsu FC9682U3C1
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Nortel NTK539PDE5
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
HP Model: HSTNNDA12 Tested and in good working condition
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
HP 432932001 HP ProLiant DL320 G5 420W Power Supply
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
AUTHENTIC NETWORX X210GBZR 10GBase-ZR X2 Module for SMF,100% Compatible FOR Cisco
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/29/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Avaya 32355B Avaya Definity 8410D01A w/ display black
Siemens L30250F0600A112 Siemens Optipoint 500 Basic Arctic
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Not Listed GLCGE100FX 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed WIC2T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
HP 230WATT Model: HSTNNDAL12 CLEI: ACADAPTER HP 230 Watt / HSTNN-dal12 / Tested and in good working condition
Avaya 3235R5B Avaya Definioty 8410D Phone w/ display black
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Apple Model: MLCH2LLA Apple Watch Sport 38mm , 42mm MJ3T2LL/A & 42mm MLC82LL/A
Nortel NTK557AA
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMSFP1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Siemens L30250F600A185 Siemens Optipoint 410 Standard Mangan
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Siemens 69677 Siemens Optiset E Headset Adapter
Siemens L30250F0600A113 Siemens Optipoint 500 Basic Mangan Phone
Siemens L30250F0600A730 Siemens Optipoint 500 Advance Arctic
Avaya 700306483 Avaya IP Office 2410 Digital Display Spkr Phn Gray
Emerson Electronics 486523406 Model: A50B50 CLEI: SLPUGAREAA DISC*S DLC MODR RECT
Teleboss T8502MD Teleboss T850-2/32M/MD/ACUS Normal Configuration
Cisco Model: WSC385048FS : 2X Cisco Factory Sealed
Not Listed CWDMSFP1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Lucent 11150AREV00 Model: 8100035302 CLEI: BA3AMPJDAA
Avaya 3235R5B Avaya IP 4620SW Digital Voice Terminal Gray
Avaya 33048SG AVAYA Phones
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Avaya 4620SWIP AVAYA 4620SW-IP Phones
Lucent 11075L128REV03 Model: 8100020628 CLEI: BAC3882EAA
Not Listed CWDMSFP1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Siemens L30250F0600A116 Siemens Optipoint 500 Advance Arctic
Nortel NTDU91BB70 Nortel I20002 IP Phone w/ Text Keycaps Charcoal w/ Bezel
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Avaya 33048SG Avaya Definity 6408D+ Telephone Display Gray
Nortel NT2N24AD2141 Model: M8009 Mortel Phone Ash
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Siemens L30250F600A185 Siemens Optipoint 420 Standard Sip Mangan
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Fujitsu F10B0856B101LG Fujitsu FT-12DS 12 Button Speakerphone w/ Display White
Emerson Electronics 486523401LREVD Model: A50B50 CLEI: PWDQAK75AA 50V/50A RECT MOD
Not Listed CWDMSFP1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed WIC1T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Lucent 316510B Lucent Merlin 7313H 10BTN Black BIS
Not Listed CWDMSFP1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU1M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMSFP1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco CP7940G Cisco IP Phone 794G 10/100 Global Telephone
Not Listed FET10G 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Nortel NT2N57AA03 Nortel/Aastra M8001 Phone w/ Message Waiting Black
Siemens L30250F600A189 Siemens Optipoint 420 Advanced Mangan
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
HP 599038001 SPS-SYS IO BD DL380 G7 ***.*****
Adtran 1184514G1 CLEI: SOM5G00FRC
Siemens S30817S7103A107 SIEMENS OPTIPOINT 500 STANDARD MANGAN 69907 L30250F0600A115
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Avaya 700381999 Avaya IP Office 2410 Disgital Display Speakerphone Gray
Avaya 7406D01 Avaya Definity Display Phone Black 3182-+LCD
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Siemens 69671 Siemens Optiset E Advance Black
Not Listed CWDMSFP1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: MR34 : Cisco Meraki Qty:17 Refurbished
Avaya 700071426 Model: 4400B12 Avaya 4412D+ Phone Disp. Black
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Avaya 323608B AVAYA Phones
Not Listed CWDMSFP1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Siemens S30817S7103A101 Siemens Optipoint 500 Standard Arctic 69906
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Not Listed DWDM 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/29/16

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CDI UGV34
Avaya Model: PARTNERII41 Partner II 4.1 Process
Tellabs 8171040REVA
NewBridge 90733801
Nortel NTLX44AA
Positron 8005152
Polycom 220046350025 VVX Color Expansion Module Refurb or New
Mitel 50005804 5330 Backlit OOS Working
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
03/28/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed WSG5484 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Not Listed SFPGET 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPOC3IR 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed GLCFE100BXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco J9054B HP ProCurve 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver
Cisco J8438A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic
Not Listed GLCSXMMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco J9152A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver
Cisco J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Not Listed GLCSXMM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco J8436A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed SFPGEZ 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco J4860B HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco J8177C HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed GLCFE100ZX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed WSG5483 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco J9144A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed GLCZXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100LX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Not Listed GLCLHSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco J4859B HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Not Listed GLCLHSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCLXSMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100FX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco J9153A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
Cisco J9142B HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC
Nortel NTBK51AA Nortel (Avaya) D-CHANNEL DAUGHTERBOARD (EUROISDN/QSIG/MCDN) PRI card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Not Listed GLCFE100LXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPGEL 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Not Listed GLCFE100FXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco J9100B HP ProCurve 100-BX-U SFP-LC Transceiver
Not Listed GLCZXSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco J4858B HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco J8437A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic
Cisco J9099B HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Not Listed GLCBXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Not Listed GLCBXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Not Listed GLCT 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, 1000Base-T
Not Listed WSG5486 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco J9150A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
Not Listed GLCFE100BXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Not Listed SFPGES 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco J9143B HP ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco J9281B
Cisco J9151A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver
Cisco J8177B HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC
Not Listed GLCSXMMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed WSG5487 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Not Listed GLCEXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Not Listed GLCFE100EX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/27/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XFP10GEROC192IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Not Listed XFP10GLROC192SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Not Listed SFP10GLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Not Listed SFP10GLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Not Listed SFPOC3LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLW 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed SFPOC12SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Not Listed X210GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC3SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Not Listed XFP10GZROC192LR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Not Listed SFPOC12MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Not Listed SFP10GSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Not Listed XFP10GMMSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Not Listed SFPOC12LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Not Listed X210GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Not Listed SFPOC3MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Not Listed X210GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/26/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco
Nortel NTYS05BC Model: 1140E nortel 1140e
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Cisco FET10G
Nortel Model: COMPACTICSKSU USED
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Nortel DSM32 Model: BCM 32+ MODULE
Nortel Model: COMPACTICSKSU Compact ICS Ksu w/R7.1 software
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2T
Nortel NTEX11AA70E6 Model: I2033 Nortel i2033 with power and PIM
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
c Model: 1545440GMXP : Cisco
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Avaya PARTNER18DBLACK Model: SERIESI partner 18D black series
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Plantronics Model: CS55 Plantronics cs55 headset and base unit
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Avaya Model: 9620 avaya
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Lucent ES740AFNC CLEI: PWCAJLBFAA TYCO
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: CISCO3925EK9 : Qty:2 F/S
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Nortel NTDW66ABE5
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Polycom Model: SE225 Polycom Soundpoint Pro
Polycom 220116000001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation 2 non expandable with power
Cisco DWDM
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Mitel 9132150202 Model: 4150 Mitel charcoal
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Nortel Model: M9316CWASH m9316cw ash bad display
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco Model: WSC385048PW : Cisco SZ Qty: 1 Factory Sealed
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDON NORTEL 1100
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Avaya Model: 9650 avaya used good condition
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
Cisco Model: WSC3750X48P : Cisco L Qty:1 NWOB
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Avaya PARTNER6DBLACK Model: SERIES2 Partner 6D black series
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Nortel GATM8 Model: BCM MODULE
Nortel MICSR71SOFTWARE Norstar MICS R7.1 software w/NVRAM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco Model: CISCO3945VK9 : Cisco Qty:1 Used
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco WIC1T
Lenovo 55Y9258 Model: X200ULTRABASE Lenovo Workstations and docking stations
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
03/26/16

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: VSS2T10G Request For Quote: Cisco ​ Used condition is Okay
Avaya 700381817 Model: EU24 Avaya Expansion Module ()
Avaya 700381627 Model: 5420DIGITALTE Avaya 5420 Digital Telephone ()
Avaya 700382005 Model: 5410DIGITALTE Avaya 5410 Digital Telephone ()
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |