12/15/16

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 647899-B21 8GB (1x8GB) PC3-12800R MEMORY KIT
HP C8R09A (717870-001) HP MSA 2040 SAN Controller – C8R09A (717870-001)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
Cisco AIR-PWR-5500-AC
ANY 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 laptop memory
IBM 90Y3109 to buy 17 x 90Y3109 – new retail
Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE RSP720-3CXL-10GE
Alcatel 1AB383760002 1AB383 TSS-320 ETHERNET SFP TRCVR
Juniper DPCE-R-4XGE . 7 x DPCE-R-4xGE
HP 647651-081 8GB (1x8GB) PC3-12800R MEMORY KIT
Dell GDG8Y Dell Inspiron 620 Desktop Motherboard
Stratus Technologies P26001S-C-4G146-RHEL FtServer2600
ANY MFR 256GB SSD 2.5 256gb ssd 2.5
STK T10000B STK T10000B with Encryption
sun Oracle NT4-1 8-CORE URGENT NETRA T4-1 8-CORE-LEAD TIME / INBOUND OK
Cisco WS-X4640-CSFP-E WS-X4640-CSFP-E
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R 50X AIR-ANT2524DW-R, N3K-C3064PQ-10GE
CISCO WS-C2960+24PC-L 20 units of WS-C2960+24PC-L
dell 36RH9 dell 1.2tb sas 36rh9 new must have correct 1.2tb caddy
Qlogic QLE2562-CK Qlogic Dual Port 8Gb FC to PCI Express HBA with high profile bra
NETGEAR XS708E-200NES
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24P-S
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960G-48TC-L 1 x WS-C2960G-48TC-L
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
Ericsson NTM2012741/2 SET OF MATERIALS/CNU/CABLES 1800MHz
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L
REDBACK BMK90577/1 BMK90577/1
Hynix HMT451R7BFR8C-RD HMT451R7BFR8C-RD 4GB PC3-14900 DDR3-1866MHz ECC Registered
Cisco PRP-2 PRP-2
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
INTEL E5-26XX E5-26XX series processors for stock
hp JD092B
Dell 557M9 Dell part number 557M9 Dell 5720 Low Pro NIC
HP/ASUS/APC/symantec/Pan HP/ASUS/APC/SYMANTEC HP/ASUS/APC/symantec/Panasonic
Hynix HMT125U7BFR8C-H9 HMT125U7BFR8C-H9
Juniper XFP-10GE-S . 32 x XFP-10GE-S
Juniper PWR-MX960-AC-S-B . 4 x PWR-MX960-AC-S-B
FASTCAST 5x AIR-CAP3502I-T-K9 used
Hynix HMA42GR7MFR4N-TF HMA42GR7MFR4N-TF 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 288-pin ECC RDIMM
HP 480939-001 480939-001
Juniper MX960BASE-AC . 1 x MX960BASE-AC
ms MS SURFACE PRO 4 Microsoft Surface Pro 4 i7-6600U 2.60GHz 16GB 512GB SSD 12.3 Wi
Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 . 32 x XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Cisco SSM-4GE 2x Cisco SSM-4GE. USED/REF
Polycom 2200-15600-001 2200-15600-001
HP 647899-B21 8GB (1x8GB) PC3-12800R MEMORY KIT
Apple MACBOOK AIR / PRO MacBook Air / Pro
hp 500662-B21
Sun 371-0066 today
Ericsson KRY1011856/1 for CXU 900/1800/1900 MHz, ( for RBS 2206)
ANY ANY 8GB PC3-10600R DDR3 ECC REG PC3L-10600R
Cisco MEM870-16F (1) Cisco MEM870-16F, can be 3rd Party
ELO FASTCAST ELO 1523L
Viking Electronics C-500 C-500
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 1pc NEW
Juniper SCB-MX . 3 x SCB-MX
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300 (i3, i5, i7)
HP HP J9299A J9299A
Cisco N55-D160L3-V2 N55-D160L3-V2
cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S NEW WS-C3560X-24T-S NEW
Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 1x Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1. USED/REF
Lexmark T520 413-3997
CISCO WS-C3560G-24TS-E WS-C3560G-24TS-E
Juniper EX-4PST-RMK .
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
HP 744052-001 744052-001
Cisco ISR4431/K9 ISR4431/K9 clean serial
HP 450367-001 450367-001
Ericsson SEB1121154/1 We seek RBS2206 Cabinet empty
DELL FASTCAST Dell-Optiplex-960 SFF
FUJITSU S26361-F4482-L560 offer your best FOB price
CISCO HWIC-2SHDSL Order in hand,pls do not hestiate to contact us~
HP 507127-B21 today
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO 48 POE+ GE+4 SFP, LAN BASE (370W)
HP 627117-B21 627117-B21 (42)
Dell VERSA RAIL KITS FOR 10 sets Versa Rail Kits for Dell R720/620/520
Ericsson NTM2012742/2 SET OF MATERIALS/CNU/CABLES 900MHz
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S Used in good condition
cisco NIM-8CE1T1-PRI NIM-8CE1T1-PRI
Dell U691D POWERCONNECT SFP+MODULE 10GE DUAL PORT
Ericsson AXE-10 Ericsson AXE-10 complete
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S 3 x WS-C3750G-48PS-S – Used
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 10x AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 nib 5x NIB AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Intel SR00T Core i5 i5-2500 3.3GHz Process
FASTCAST Compressors
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-S
HP DRIVE Tape Media 3592-JJ, JC, LTO-5, LTO-6, LTO-7, DAT, MLR, SLR, VXA
Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-S x2 REF
Juniper RE-S-2000 . 4 x RE-S-2000
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD
DEC 54-22249-01 1) 54-22249-01 DEC 3000 300 SYSTEM BD
CISCO PVDM2-36DM used/ref
INTEL I5-2520M I5-2540M i5-2520m i5-2540m laptop CPU
Sun 7014776 Sun 7014776 / 7070006
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-NM-1G
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB |
12/15/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
DELL SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR
Cisco AIR-CAP3501I-A-K9 and .
LSI 9260-4I LSI MegaRAID SATA / SAS 9260-4i 6Gb/s PCI-Express 2.0 w/ 512MB
Apple IPHONE 5 16 GB A/B IPHONE 5 GRADE A/B
HP 609939-001 #HP 65W 8460/6460/8440 ADAPTERS W/ CORD#
juniper EX4550-32F-AFO : Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Qty:1 Factory Sealed
FSP GROUP FSP150-50LE 1U 150W Power Supply
Panasonic WJ-ND400K Panasonic 64 Camera Network Video Recorder includes 8 caddies
HP 577493-001 Qty. 100 HP 577493-001 Pro 6005 CPU Heatsink ea
CISCO C6800-32P10G= SELL C6800-32P10G=
IBM 06P5365
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
DELL LATITUDE 3550 DELL LATITUDE 3550 i3 OEM REF WITH 1 YR WARRANTY
MAXELL 199980 1/4in DC9250 2.5/5.0GB MAGNUS SLR-4 Tape, 461688 Imation
HP PRODESK 600 G1 HP Prodesk 600 G1, SFF, CI3-4160 3.6 ghz,4GB, 1Tb, WIN 8 Pro. Hp
Cisco DCNM-LAN-N5K-K9 Original PDF Cisco Licence DCNM-LAN-N5K-K9, now,send
DELL E5450 DELL LATITUDE E5450 i5 WITH 1YR WARRANTY
HP Q3938-67963 TO CLEAR-Q3938-67963 – CM6030/6040 Control Panel Assy
IBM 46W0555
EPSON EPSON STYLUS PRO 790 PLOTTER EPSON STYLUS PRO 7900 24
INTEL SL9T9/SL9S9 CPU E-6400
HP 332650-005 160GB MAXTOR 3.5 SATA 150 HDD
ZIPPY-EMCAS MR3-6460P MR3-6460P with 3x MIN-6250P Power Supply
FASTCAST NTK539UC – QTY-5
DELL 453-BBBE ♀ DELL RUGGED 7404 BATTERIES♂
INTEL SR060 CPU I3-2120T
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E SELL WS-X45-SUP8-E
CISCO L-ASA5545-TAMC-1Y Want to sale: ASA5500 series FirePOWER E-delivery license with
INTEL SLGEE CPU T-9900
INTEL SLBVX XEON X-5690
SEAGATE STT28000A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB 51/4 BEZEL
IBM 00V7469
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell 450-ABKE New Open Box
Phybridge LB-PA111 PHYADAPTER Phybridge Model LB-PA111 Phyadapter
HP 416397-001 Qty. 100 HP
CISCO DS-X9148 Cisco DS-X9148
Juniper SSG-5-SB-M Juniper Juniper Juniper Who Needs some
juniper EX4550-32F-AFI : Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI Qty:1 Factory Sealed
CISCO R-ISE-VM-K9 Sell Cisco R-ISE-VM-K9, Original
SONY LTX800G LTO-4 Ultrium Data Tapes 800GB/1.6TB, 95P4437, Sony
CISCO FASTCAST : Cisco Equipment
DELL F836R Dell Alienware Mousepad 23,5 cm x 29,5 cm
CISCO C6800-48P-TX= SELL C6800-48P-TX=
HP 441074-001 Qty. 100 HP Modem card for Many HP models ea
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco L-ASA-SSL-5000 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-ASA-SSL-5000, now,send
NORTEL NTN313AC SOCUPY8AAA
INTEL SR2N3 SR2N3 E5-2650 V4 2.20GHZ
LENOVO 2349-HNU LENOVO T430/i5/4G/320G/DVDR/14.1
cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW used ,tested ,price very well,have 90 days warran
LENOVO 46W0829 16GB TruDDR4 Memory (2Rx4, 1.2V) PC4-19200 CL17 2400MHz LP RDIMM
Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 3-Party 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module, 100m or 150m over OM3 or OM4
Samsung MZ7WD480HCGM-00003 Samsung MZ7WD480HCGM-00003 480GB 2.5
HP CF387A#BGJ HP LaserJet Pro MFP M476dw Wireless Color MultiFunction Printer
INTEL PROCESSORS processors
IBM FASTCAST : IBM Equipment
INTEL VARIOUS INTEL XEON E7- CPUs, see additional message for full list
Motorola 0186577W03 Ready stock of Motorola telecom products
IBM 59P6670 DDS4 DAT INTERNAL 20/40GB
DELL E7440 @E7440 TOUCH SCREENS W/ 3YR WARRANTY@
COMPUTER RAISED FLOORING S4000F & MISC COMPUTER ROOM RAISED PANEL ACCESS CONCRETE / STEEL SOLID FLOOR
OCCAM LOT OCCAM LOT
Motorola AP-7131-66040-D-WR-D Ready stock of Motorola Access points
MARCONI FASTCAST DSR4440
cisco C3KX-PWR-750WAC C3KX-PWR-750WAC used ,tested ,price very well,have 90 days warra
Dell 8885V 40x 8885V Latitude E6410 MOTHERBOARD ea
CISCO N7K-F348XP-25E SELL N7K-F348XP-25E
HP K1K72UT#ABA HP ProOne 600 G1 All-in-One Intel Core i3-4160 3.6GHz 4GB 500GB
DELL LATITUDE 14 (5404) ♫RUGGED 5404 MODEL W/ SSD♪
Mix 512 MB 512 MB 2Rx16 PC2
Dell CWKPJ Dell PRO/1000 ET Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E CWKPJ
HP AJ847A HP StorageWorks HSV450 / EVA8400 Controller, 22 GB Cache – AJ847
CISCO WS-C6509-E Cisco WS-C6509-E SEE DETAILS
CISCO C6800-16P10G= SELL N7K-F348XP-25E
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell TCK99 Dell Dual Port 10GbE Mezzanine Card Network Adapter TCK99 With
HP 452223-001 Qty. 100 Hp 452p/8510w Palmrest ea
cisco SERVICE used good condition
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES
SONY SDT 11000 DDS4 DAT INTERNAL 20/40GB WITH 51/4 BLACK BEZEL
Intermec CK30BA1242402804 tested working, also have 1 4 port charger 3 single chargers
Cisco N2K-C2232PP New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2232PP
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
IBM 2 GB MEMORY 2GB 1Rx4 PC2-5300P-555-13-ZZ
Arista CAB-Q-S-3M Arista Compatible 4x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Cable 3m
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
CISCO N3K-C3524P-10GX SELL N3K-C3524P-10GX
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
WD 1TB WD1000FYPS WD1000FYPS
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
Alcatel 902625-90 Ready stock of Alcatel Switches
Tallygenicom TALLYGENICOM LA 650+ Tallygenicom LA 650+ Printer
Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1m
CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW modules
Alcatel 3FE50407XX refurb Alcatel BPON ONTs
Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L Ready stock WS-C2960-24TT-L, Catalyst 24 + 2 Port Rack-Mountable
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL 451-BBSX ♫E7470/E7270 BATTERIES♪
Acme/Oracle 4250-SD-S6-G2-HA offers
FUJI 15716800 LTO-4 Ultrium Data Tapes 800GB/1.6TB, 26247007, Fuji
HP 398333-001 Qty. 100 HP 398333-001 DVI PCIe Graphics Card ea
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP 627117-B21 300GB 6G 15K 2.5 DP SAS HDD
CISCO DS-X9530-SF2-K9 Cisco DS-X9530-SF2-K9
HP 740158-001 HP CHROMEBOOK 16GB SSD DRIVE
Cisco UCM-IOM-2208XP Original Cisco
INTEL SR1AN XEONE5-2620V2
HP FASTCAST : 166 DELL & HP C2D & i Series Systems
Arista CAB-Q-Q-3M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3m
Samsung 8GB 2RX4 8GB 2Rx4
CISCO N5K-C5672UP SELL N5K-C5672UP
NCR AVM6428U52C5266K3-AP 1GB DDR AVM6428U52C5266K3-AP Desktop Memory
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
EMC 005050238 005050297 600GB 10K 2.5in Hard Drives
DELL DF675 DDS5 DAT 72 INTERNAL
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell 06X7M 15x 06X7M Latitude E5420 SYSTEM BOARD INTEL ea
LSI LSI00151 LSI Logic SAS31601E 16-Ports SAS SFF8088 PCI Express x8 3GB/s St
CISCO N9K-C9372PX-E SELL N9K-C9372PX-E
Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Arista Compatible CAB-SFP-SFP-5M 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 5 meter
HP AJ764 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 HP AJ764 8GB Dual Port PCI-E
NCR 5943-1100-9090 NCR 5943-1100-9090 RealPOS LED Customer Touch screen Display 12
CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS Network Module for 3825 2801 2851
INTEL SR2L8 CPU I5-6500T
DELL LATITUDE 13-7350 2 I 140 Dell Latitude 13-7350 2-in-1 intel M-5Y71 2.7G 8G/256 SSD 13
Dell 990 Dell Tower’s 990 i7’s
Intel I7-6700K 30 x i7-2600K NEW
Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Arista Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km over duplex SMF
SONY FASTCAST IBM LTO-6, Maxell LTO-5, Sony LTO-4, IBM LTO-3, tape storage
Dell 89D42 1.2TB 89D42 SAS 12GBPS 2.5 10K
SIEMENS S30813-Q59-X403-3/01 SLMA – ITFG, NEW
HP 452208-001 Qty. 100 HP 452p 15.4 WSXGA+ LCD ea
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX8-X BR-MLX-10GX8-X
HP D7P73A#BGJ HP LaserJet M855x+ NFC/Wireless Direct Laser Color Printer Ether
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
DVDO DVDO-MATRIX44 DVDO 4K Ultra HD 4×4 Matrix Switcher DVDO-MATRIX44
Arista CAB-Q-Q-5M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Cable 5 mete
cisco GLC-T Cisco GLC-T NEW
WESTERN DIGITAL WD3200BEKT 320 GB 2.5 9.5mm S/300 16 MB 7200 Re-Cert War, by WD
HP QK724A Sell HP Module QK724A, NEW and Original
CISCO N9K-C9372TX-E SELL N9K-C9372TX-E
Dell OPTIPLEX FX160 Dell Optiplex FX160, Model: DC01T
DELL 331-6304 DELL PORT REPLICATORS 4 E-SRS & PRECISION MOBILE WORKSTATIONS.
DELL 451-BBID DELL E5440/5540 97WHr BATTERY
juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP : Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP Qty:2 Factory Seal
Lenovo TD340 Lenovo ThinkServers
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
LENOVO 90Y3101 120x 90Y3101 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
IBM 90Y8577
Lexnark CX736DN 60+ Lexmark CS736dn(25A0490) used color printers, working
INTEL SLBLJ XEON X-3430
HP N5600-M12Q Sell HP Server N5600-M12Q,NEW and Original
cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703 Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703 NEW
AVAYA 700505424 AVAYA 9608G GIG IP TELEPHONE 2-3 days ETA
3M FASTCAST CH538A HP Designjet T1200 44
noname FIBEROPTICAL CONVERT Single mode Single Fiber 20km converters 100MB
INTEL SLBLV/SLBTK CPU I5-660
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3560X-24T-L V04 24-Ports Managed Switch
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI USED CISCO
EMC 005049033 Ready stock of EMC VMAX hard drives and DAE
Lenovo 90Y2456 8GB Lenovo nVIDIA Tesla K8 PCI Express x16 Graphic Card 90Y2456
IBM 49Y5839
Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco N55-M160L3-V2
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
CISCO PVDM3-128 ORIGINAL IN GOOD CONDITION HAVE STOCK
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
intel SLBV7 65 pcs x5670 SLBV7
HP 647903-B21 180x 647903-B21 new retail /ea
IBM 49Y6210
FUJI 15528423 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGE JA 300GB, free barcode & initialization, sto
WYSE FASTCAST Wyse Equipment
INTEL SR00Q CPU I5-2400
LENOVO 3437-1S6 X230 TAB i5-3320M,2.6G,8G/320,12.5 HD MULTI-TOUCH,CAM,W7 PRO 64
Brocade NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM Ready stock of Brocade Router NetIron CER 2000 Series
HP 726724-B21 90x 726724-B21 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
FASTCAST CH538A HP Designjet T1200 44 – Refurbished – (1 Year Warranty)
CISCO N55-LAN1K9 : Nexus Series License, E-delivery with PAK
SAMSUNG CLP-S600A 11 x Samsung CLP-600A Sheet Feeder for CLP-600/n/650/n Machines
SEAGATE STT320000A TRAVAN TR5 IDE 10/20GB
Cisco UBR10012 Ready stock of Cisco uBR10012 Universal Broadband Router bundle
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple Keyboards and Mice
CISCO L-ISE-BSE-2500= Sell Cisco L-ISE-BSE-2500=, Original
Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX
Dell 7CP9G Best Deal Ever – OEM Genuine Dell Studio 1555 1557 1558 LED Lid
IBM 49Y1851
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C Original Cisco
Sun 542-0384 300gb 10K 2.5
IBM 46X1135
MOTOROLA DSR4440
Motorola ES405B-DAE2 : Motorola ES400
LENOVO 20C0S07P00 ***LENOVO THINKPAD YOGA S1 ***
INTEL SR1QU CPU I7-4785T
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-K9 Cisco AIR-CAP3602i-K9
Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 3-Party 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic, 300m or 400m over OM3 or OM4
Dell 9DKJN 15 x 9DKJN Latitude E6430 14.0
CISCO ASR1001-X SELL ASR1001-X
Sun 7093037 7093037 – 1.2TB – 10000 RPM SAS SFF Disk w/ bracket (NIB)
IBM 42D0638 IBM 42D0638 300GB 10K RPM SCSI (SAS-6GBPS) 2.5 HARD DRIVE
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
IBM 46X7452 IBM 3592 JC Tape P/N 46X7452
Extreme 10070H Extreme Compatible 10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Cat5 ca
ZOLLER 450 PRESETTER Zoller Venturion 450 Presetter Used
IBM 45W7765
CISCO SRW2048-K9-EU-WS SRW2048-K9-EU-WS open box
LSI SAS31601E LSI Logic SAS31601E 16-Ports SAS SFF8088 PCI Express x8 3GB/s St
hitachi 500GB HDS725050KLA360 HDS725050KLA360
Cisco WS-C3850-48-F-S : Cisco WS-C3850-48-F-S Qty:1 Factory Sealed
SEAGATE CTT8000I-A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB
SONY LTX800G LTO-4 Tapes 20-pack Ultrium 800/1600GB, Sony, 20LTX800G storage
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
AVAYA 700504843 AVAYA 1616-I IP TELEPHONE ETA-2-3 days
Cisco L-N7K-TRS-P1= Original PDF Cisco Licence L-N7K-TRS-P1=, now,send
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |
12/15/16

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Juniper Networks RES1800X416GSE WORKING
Cisco XFP10GBXD XFP 10GB BIDI TX1310/1270 20KM
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Ciena NTK538UM
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
OCCAM 664001
Alcatel 3008230913 CLEI: SBCTDPT
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
OCCAM 615101
Cisco WSC385024SE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services
Cisco SFP10GBXD SFP+10GB BIDI TX1310/1270 20KM
Juniper Networks Model: EX455032FAFO : Juniper Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Ratelco 100753048A Model: HFM4830 Ratelco C&D technologies 100-7530-48A Rectifier
Alcatel 3HE03619AA CLEI: IPU3AC9
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK 10GB 1550 40KM
Cisco XFPDWDM40KM 10G DWDM XFP 40KM CH17~61
OCCAM 6246
Nortel Model: NTDW98AAE5
Juniper Networks Model: EX455032FAFO : Juniper Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Avaya Model: 9620L avaya set
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO used
Cisco SFP10GBXU SFP+10GB BIDI TX1270/1330 20KM
Cisco WSC385024SS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK 10GB 850 300M
Avaya Model: 9608 avaya new unused
OCCAM 6312
Occam 6312
Cisco Model: 8945 Cisco no st
NEC CPUII100U10ETU NEC Electra Elite IPk CPU II (100)-U-10 ETU w/DSP II u-10 7500886
Cisco XFP10GBXU XFP 10GB BIDI TX1270/1330 20KM
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR XENPAK 10GB 1550 80KM
Cisco Model: WSC385048FS : Cisco Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Nokia 994807D Nokia Flexi FRFA 2 meter fiber LC to LC
HP 726719B21 HP 16GB 2RX4 PC4-2133P-R KIT
Cisco PWRC1715WAC Cisco 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply
Cisco Model: 7961G cisco used
Avaya Model: 9641G avaya new unused
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
HP J4859C Model: AIRANT25137NP
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Not Listed 486527801 Model: V200D50 CLEI: PBP1FT0DAA LORAIN EMERSON Network Power Marconi Vortex
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D Partner 18D black series I used
Cisco DWDMSFP25G 155M~2.5G DWDM SFP 80KM/120KM CH17~61
Nortel BCM Model: GATM8 module
Tyco 108961814 Model: 595B3 CLEI: PBP1F6HEAA Lucent tyco Galaxy Lineage S1:2 S1:2B
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
OCCAM 6449091
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK 10GB 1310 10KM
Cisco WSC385012SS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Peco II SM30H48PMGRA PECO II -4 Digital Rectifier 48V 20/30A SM30H48PM SM30H48P SM30H48
Emerson Electronics 486534003 Model: R4812000LE CLEI: PWRAAAJEAA EMERSON Network Power R48-12000Le Rectifier 1R48-12000Le
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Cisco WSC385012SE Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
OCCAM 6012
Cisco ASR1001X Cisco Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
Aastra NT4X43 Model: M522BLACK M522 black add on
OCCAM 6640
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GESFP : Juniper Qty:2 Factory Sealed
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS |