Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Lucent LNW603
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Apple MC743ZMA : 6X Genuine Apple ATI Radeon HD 5870 1GB Graphics Card for the Mac Pro ()
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco Model: N20C6508 : 4X Fully loaded Servers
Cisco GLCTX Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
nVidia 699520070550210 : 32x NVIDIA Nvidia Quadro 4000 Gen 2 2.0GB 3D High End Video Card
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Mitel 5312 Model: 50005847 200+ PHONES, OOS WORKING, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Dell Model: MD1000 : Lot of 3 Dell POWERVAULT Fully Loaded
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GERS Model: MODULES
RCA CA224MM10 : 2600x RCA 10ft Stereo RCA Audio Cable New
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Request A Quote | www.voiprouteproducts.com | sales@voiprouteproducts.com | 877-878-9134